Maraton kvinner (5 runder) Sluttid
1 1164 Kristin Husby K50-54 5 3:41:23
2 6 Edna Leikvoll BFG Fana K50-54 5 3:56:16
3 392 Lise  Lithun GTI K50-54 5 4:31:16
4 683 Kristine Thorsen K50-54 5 4:34:46
5 345 Turid Landsvik BFG Fana K55-59 5 4:35:24
6 1461 Titina Bakken K40-44 5 5:00:54
7 894 Lise Lotte Andersen K23-34 5 6:05:10
8 1467 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes Bergen CK og BTC K35-39 5 6:14:47
9 1527 Britt-Elin Birkeland K55-59 5 7:38:20
Maraton menn ( 5 runder)
1 29 Andrew Tillery SK Vidar/England M45-49 5 3:11:49
2 1304 Matthew Lynas GBR M45-49 5 3:12:19
3 771 ¯yvind Lohmann M40-44 5 3:21:37
4 507 ¯ystein Dybdahl ¯ystese IL M50-54 5 3:51:57
5 1308 Terje Lyngstad J¿lster IL M45-49 5 3:53:46
6 258 Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana M50-54 5 3:54:21
7 222 Morten Vestvik IL Fenring M45-49 5 3:55:38
8 39 Arne Otterstad sane M35-39 5 3:58:21
9 298 StŒle Danielsen IL Fenring M35-39 5 3:59:02
10 106 Frode Storvik Bergen Triathlon Club M45-49 5 4:01:58
11 253 Ove Fotland BPI M55-59 5 4:04:07
12 348 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser M65-69 5 4:04:51
13 459 Trond Larsen M50-54 5 4:12:08
14 244 Ole Andreas Aarsland V.I.L. M55-59 5 4:12:31
15 1494 Roy Dyrkolbotn M40-44 5 4:13:29
16 150 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL M55-59 5 4:14:01
17 1187 Trond Pedersen Folles?Mannskor M45-49 5 4:14:12
18 69 Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis M45-49 5 4:14:15
19 109 Geir Jensen Kondis M45-49 5 4:14:15
20 71 Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis M60-64 5 4:17:36
21 520 Per Verner Aase  Ceragon BIL M55-59 5 4:25:40
22 47 Arvid TangerŒs Strandebarm IL M55-59 5 4:27:29
23 180 Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kv¾rner Bil M55-59 5 4:28:39
24 286 Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL M55-59 5 4:31:16
25 1459 Kay Morten Hjelle Kaupanger Idrettslag M20-22 5 4:34:24
26 256 Per Audun Heskestad FIL AKS M55-59 5 4:37:17
27 305 Svein Rasmussen IL Fenring M55-59 5 4:39:04
28 130 Harald Kr¿vel Kondis M60-64 5 4:47:03
29 310 Sverre Solhaug IL Fri M45-49 5 4:49:32
30 1484 Stian Solberg M35-39 5 4:55:40
31 1300 Lars Johan Ulveseth M35-39 5 4:55:40
32 167 Jarle Hammer Fearnsport M65-69 5 5:09:01
33 1526 Jan Fjelltvedt M45-49 5 5:41:01
34 726 John Grieg M50-54 5 6:04:46
35 580 ¯ystein Andersen BVKK M55-59 5 6:28:05
36 129 Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular M70-74 5 7:38:20
Stafett 5x1 runde
1 10000 Ultralandslaget mv.     5 2:31:33
2 10001 BFG Fana mv       5 2:37:45
3 10002 Fam. Sand?/td>       5 3:13:57
4 10003 Team Alv¿en BIL     5 3:54:30
Menn 4 runder
1 1472 Jarle Aadland M40-44 4 2:44:15
2 1364 Hugo Bj¿rdal M45-49 4 3:07:26
3 1504 Mads Telle M18-19 4 3:08:31
4 799 Lars  Angell Trygg Forsikring Bil M45-49 4 3:40:19
5 248 Ove Hansen Bergen CK M50-54 4 3:43:34
Kvinner 3 runder
1 1301 Janne Elin Vatnaland K20-22 3 2:05:13
2 1330 Ingunn  Mjelde K40-44 3 2:13:12
3 1499 Marianne Tol K35-39 3 2:13:27
4 911 Marianne S¿vik K50-54 3 2:25:10
5 812 Irene Kj¿nner¿d Kondis K23-34 3 2:26:18
6 1185 Liv Marit Haraldsrud K35-39 3 2:29:29
7 1520 Inga Haaland K23-34 3 2:31:47
8 1523 Marit Farstad K45-49 3 2:34:49
9 1517 Eirin Aasen HSI K45-49 3 2:38:00
10 1130 Yolandi Maree South African K23-34 3 2:40:46
11 1086 Johanna Haaland Hordane BIL K40-44 3 2:43:45
12 1327 Anette Bianca Kristiansen Fenring IL K40-44 3 3:22:05
Menn 3 runder
1 1103 Leif Nordland HSI M45-49 3 1:55:08
2 660 Dag Oskar LeirvŒg Haugesund IL M55-59 3 1:55:30
3 224 Maarten Boting sane CK M40-44 3 1:56:06
4 88 Egil S¿rli M40-44 3 1:59:37
5 1518 Stein Magnus Aukland HSI M45-49 3 2:02:06
6 740 J¿rn Vidar Veland Kondis M35-39 3 2:03:12
7 596 Christen Skjerven Bergen Triathlon Club M40-44 3 2:04:59
8 468 Esben Rohit Helleb?/td> M23-34 3 2:05:46
9 641 Ole Gunnar Nordhus Fana IL M20-22 3 2:07:45
10 99 Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen M45-49 3 2:11:26
11 1505 Glenn Smith M20-22 3 2:14:39
12 967 Ragnvald Kanebog Framo Engineering M50-54 3 2:16:12
13 1489 Reidar KvŒle M45-49 3 2:22:52
14 966 Rolf Gjeldsvik Fana IL M55-59 3 2:23:29
15 274 Roald Gulbrands¿y Hordaveg BIL M60-64 3 2:24:22
16 160 Jan Arve Klungtveit Statoil BIL M50-54 3 2:39:57
17 1129 Charl Maree South African M23-34 3 2:40:47
18 1220 Gunnar Nordhus AKS 77 M60-64 3 2:43:04
19 1254 Espen Lone M23-34 3 2:43:58
20 249 Ove Landro M40-44 3 2:47:00
21 277 Rolf Wider¿e M50-54 3 2:49:46
22 89 Egil Trosvik Statoil BIL M60-64 3 3:07:40
23 1524 Raymond Charlsen M23-34 3 3:21:33
Kvinner 2 runder
1 1496 Lovise Leikvoll Nymark IL K20-22 2 1:23:08
2 213 Marit Iden sane CK K45-49 2 1:26:55
3 1474 Gro Hege Saltnes Urdal K35-39 2 1:32:03
4 1511 Vigdis Houmb DNB K45-49 2 1:32:13
5 1506 Therese Berge K35-39 2 1:33:10
6 326 Tone Raaen Team Thommessen K35-39 2 1:33:15
7 1405 Anne Indresand K40-44 2 1:34:48
8 1483 Kjersti Hevr¿y Kjersti Hevr¿y K35-39 2 1:35:03
9 1480 Anja Fl¿lo Ellila K35-39 2 1:37:01
10 1513 Camilla Grindheim K23-34 2 1:37:36
11 1515 Esther BliksŒs K55-59 2 1:39:07
12 1430 S¿lvi Tellnes K35-39 2 1:39:14
13 1466 Kamilla  Kl¾boe K35-39 2 1:39:48
14 1482 S¿lvi Hovden Eidheim K35-39 2 1:39:59
15 1478 Linda ¯y K20-22 2 1:40:17
16 1460 Kathleen Meling K35-39 2 1:43:22
17 1470 Monica Elin Mohr Gjesdahl K40-44 2 1:53:02
18 1481 Karianne Hovden Igelkj¿n K23-34 2 1:56:45
19 1512 Merethe M¾land K35-39 2 1:56:49
20 1488 Solveig Paule K40-44 2 1:59:48
21 1447 Marit Heitk¿tter Lien K23-34 2 2:05:21
Menn 2 runder
1 10000 Jarle Risa M23-34 2 0:59:05
2 1455 Stamatis Romas RomasProTraining M35-39 2 1:13:20
3 1503 Knut H¿ivik M40-44 2 1:17:32
4 1422 Kenneth Loven M23-34 2 1:20:17
5 1476 Arne Christian Guldahl M50-54 2 1:23:48
6 1491 Per Sindre Thoresen Aaland Tjuvtreningskameratane M23-34 2 1:24:29
7 518 Helge Haugsdal Bergen CK M40-44 3 1:25:28
8 682 Geir Lindberg Kondis M40-44 2 1:25:45
9 1464 Paal N¾vdal Paal N¾vdal M40-44 2 1:29:12
10 108 Geir Iden sane CK M50-54 2 1:30:01
11 1083 Magnar Uthaug M55-59 2 1:31:58
12 1473 Morten Urdal M35-39 2 1:32:04
13 1477 ¯rjan Hinna M40-44 2 1:32:56
14 458 ¯ystein Wendelbo M50-54 2 1:36:31
15 327 Tor Hjelmeland Bergen Brannvesen M60-64 2 1:37:06
16 811 Henrich Berle M18-19 2 1:38:21
17 18 1468 Vebj¿rn Lyngstad F¿rde IL M16-17 2 1:42:48
18 1257 PŒl Berg Halvorsen M35-39 2 1:49:42
Kvinner 1 runde
1 1490 Nora Thorbj¿rnsen Hinna K16-17 1 0:46:24
2 1502 Eldbj¿rg Nj¿s K23-34 1 0:49:02
3 501 Annette Brenner Kondis K23-34 1 0:50:15
4 1454 Mai-Liss Derriman RomasProTraining K35-39 1 0:53:11
5 1525 Gerd S¿reide K55-59 1 0:54:27
6 1458 Maite Benedicte Johannessen K35-39 1 1:01:14
Menn 1 runde
1 177 Kjell Raa M45-49 1 0:31:22
2 175 J¿rgen Pettersen M40-44 1 0:37:50
3 1497 Olav Hausberg M40-44 1 0:38:07
4 1507 Raymond Eide M23-34 1 0:40:09
5 1510 Christian L¿vaas M23-34 1 0:41:18
6 1201 Petter Arlehed   M23-34 1 0:41:45
7 1522 Steingrim Ringel Statoil M65-69 1 0:43:49
8 1495 Tommy Hildeskor team tamaris M23-34 1 0:45:15
9 1508 Alf Abelsen M45-49 1 0:48:22
10 1509 Torstein Larsen M35-39 1 0:50:05
11 1521 Jan Jakobsen M16-17 1 0:54:25
12 1516 Trond Ove Hjelmervik M34-39 1 0:54:37
Nike Air Max BW Air Max TN