Maraton kvinner (5 runder) Sluttid Runde1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde5
1 894 Lise Lotte Andersen K23-34 5 6:05:10 0:55:21 1:03:10 1:26:48
1 1467 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes Bergen CK og BTC K35-39 5 6:14:47 1:02:50 1:10:13 1:15:36
1 1461 Titina Bakken K40-44 5 5:00:54 0:54:43 0:57:45 1:02:05 1:03:44 1:02:37
1 1164 Kristin Husby K50-54 5 3:41:23 0:42:08 0:42:05 0:42:25 0:45:41 0:49:04
2 6 Edna Leikvoll BFG Fana K50-54 5 3:56:16 0:43:17 0:44:58 0:47:40 0:49:02 0:51:19
3 392 Lise  Lithun GTI K50-54 5 4:31:16 0:49:04 0:53:06 0:55:52 0:58:06 0:55:08
4 683 Kristine Thorsen K50-54 5 4:34:46 0:52:43 0:54:48 0:55:08 0:56:19 0:55:48
1 345 Turid Landsvik BFG Fana K55-59 5 4:35:24 0:52:42 0:54:49 0:55:07 0:56:21 0:56:25
2 1527 Britt-Elin Birkeland K55-59 5 7:38:20
Maraton menn ( 5 runder)
1 1459 Kay Morten Hjelle Kaupanger Idrettslag M20-22 5 4:34:24 0:47:46 0:49:29 0:53:01 1:04:22 0:59:46
1 39 Arne Otterstad sane M35-39 5 3:58:21 0:42:11 0:43:57 0:48:05 0:53:13 0:50:55
2 298 StŒle Danielsen IL Fenring M35-39 5 3:59:02 0:44:27 0:45:38 0:48:09 0:50:44 0:50:04
3 1484 Stian Solberg M35-39 5 4:55:40 0:56:47 0:56:35 0:58:20 1:02:16 1:01:42
4 1300 Lars Johan Ulveseth M35-39 5 4:55:40 0:56:47 0:56:34 0:58:21 1:02:16 1:01:42
1 771 ¯yvind Lohmann M40-44 5 3:22:00 0:37:40 0:39:22 0:39:27 0:41:38 0:43:30
2 1494 Roy Dyrkolbotn M40-44 5 4:13:29 0:42:31 0:42:04 0:41:46 0:58:25 1:08:43
1 29 Andrew Tillery SK Vidar/England M45-49 5 3:11:49 0:38:12 0:36:56 0:37:52 0:38:58 0:39:51
2 1304 Matthew Lynas GBR M45-49 5 3:12:19 0:38:11 0:39:16 0:38:41 0:37:38 0:38:33
3 1308 Terje Lyngstad J¿lster IL M45-49 5 3:53:46 0:47:14 0:47:48 0:46:57 0:46:09 0:45:38
4 222 Morten Vestvik IL Fenring M45-49 5 3:55:38 0:43:31 0:44:39 0:46:51 0:47:32 0:53:05
5 106 Frode Storvik Bergen Triathlon Club M45-49 5 4:01:58 0:45:50 0:47:14 0:47:59 0:48:55 0:52:00
6 1187 Trond Pedersen Folles?Mannskor M45-49 5 4:14:12 0:50:45 0:49:21 0:50:21 0:50:44 0:53:01
7 69 Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis M45-49 5 4:14:15 0:49:15 0:49:01 0:51:31 0:52:58 0:51:30
8 109 Geir Jensen Kondis M45-49 5 4:14:15 0:49:25 0:48:51 0:51:31 0:52:58 0:51:30
9 310 Sverre Solhaug IL Fri M45-49 5 4:49:32 0:52:02 0:51:50 0:57:10 1:02:52 1:05:38
10 1526 Jan Fjelltvedt M45-49 5 5:41:01 0:49:41 1:01:05 1:11:14
1 507 ¯ystein Dybdahl ¯ystese IL M50-54 5 3:51:57 0:43:48 0:44:42 0:45:03 0:48:53 0:49:31
2 258 Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana M50-54 5 3:54:21 0:49:01 0:47:38 0:48:29 0:46:56 0:42:17
3 459 Trond Larsen M50-54 5 4:12:08 0:49:25 0:47:38 0:48:40 0:52:08 0:54:17
4 726 John Grieg M50-54 5 6:04:46 0:56:58 1:02:20 1:13:32
1 253 Ove Fotland BPI M55-59 5 4:04:07 0:45:59 0:45:27 0:47:54 0:52:31 0:52:16
2 244 Ole Andreas Aarsland V.I.L. M55-59 5 4:12:31 0:49:13 0:50:25 0:50:38 0:51:11 0:51:04
3 150 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL M55-59 5 4:14:01 0:46:56 0:48:26 0:51:04 0:53:29 0:54:06
4 520 Per Verner Aase  Ceragon BIL M55-59 5 4:25:40 0:48:06 0:48:35 0:50:35 0:55:41 1:02:43
5 47 Arvid TangerŒs Strandebarm IL M55-59 5 4:27:29 0:50:11 0:49:02 0:50:55 0:55:59 1:01:22
6 180 Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kv¾rner Bil M55-59 5 4:28:39 0:49:48 0:50:53 0:53:18 0:55:55 0:58:45
7 286 Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL M55-59 5 4:31:16 0:49:03 0:53:06 0:55:52 0:58:06 0:55:09
8 256 Per Audun Heskestad FIL AKS M55-59 5 4:37:17 0:49:27 0:47:21 0:53:41 1:11:27 0:55:21
9 305 Svein Rasmussen IL Fenring M55-59 5 4:39:04 0:50:01 0:51:59 0:53:44 1:00:34 1:02:46
10 580 ¯ystein Andersen BVKK M55-59 5 6:28:05 1:02:50 1:09:21 1:19:38
1 71 Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis M60-64 5 4:17:36 0:49:42 0:50:21 0:50:56 0:53:31 0:53:06
2 130 Harald Kr¿vel Kondis M60-64 5 4:47:03 0:56:45 0:56:32 0:57:54 0:57:55 0:57:57
1 348 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser M65-69 5 4:04:51 0:46:32 0:45:37 0:47:28 0:50:23 0:54:51
2 167 Jarle Hammer Fearnsport M65-69 5 5:09:01 0:54:25 0:58:47 1:04:45
1 129 Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular M70-74 5 7:38:20
Stafett 5x1 runde
1 10000 Ultralandslaget mv.     5 2:31:33 0:28:43 0:29:58 0:30:25 0:31:06 0:31:21
2 10001 BFG Fana mv       5 2:37:45 0:30:11 0:32:56 0:31:35 0:30:35 0:32:28
3 10002 Fam. Sand?/td>       5 3:13:57 0:36:51 0:41:58 0:36:25 0:40:37 0:38:06
4 10003 Team Alv¿en BIL     5 3:54:30 0:49:59 0:50:52 0:49:01 0:45:22 0:39:16
Menn 4 runder
1 1504 Mads Telle M18-19 4 3:08:31 0:44:31 0:41:00 0:45:14 0:57:46
1 1472 Jarle Aadland M40-44 4 2:44:15 0:40:14 0:40:35 0:41:30 0:41:56
2 1364 Hugo Bj¿rdal M45-49 4 3:07:26 0:42:11 0:43:57 0:48:05 0:53:13
1 799 Lars  Angell Trygg Forsikring Bil M45-49 4 3:40:19 0:49:01 0:51:22 0:56:44 1:03:12
2
1 248 Ove Hansen Bergen CK M50-54 4 3:43:34 0:48:55 0:53:13 0:57:00 1:04:26
Kvinner 3 runder
1 1301 Janne Elin Vatnaland K20-22 3 2:05:13 0:40:02 0:41:37 0:43:34
1 812 Irene Kj¿nner¿d Kondis K23-34 3 2:26:18 0:45:46 0:48:13 0:52:19
2 1520 Inga Haaland K23-34 3 2:31:47 0:52:22 0:53:00 0:46:25
3 1130 Yolandi Maree South African K23-34 3 2:40:46 0:53:20 0:54:03 0:53:23
1 1499 Marianne Tol K35-39 3 2:13:27 0:44:46 0:44:50 0:43:51
2 1185 Liv Marit Haraldsrud K35-39 3 2:29:29 0:48:18 0:49:57 0:51:14
1 1330 Ingunn  Mjelde K40-44 3 2:13:12 0:42:43 0:44:29 0:46:00
2 1086 Johanna Haaland Hordane BIL K40-44 3 2:43:45 0:52:22 0:54:08 0:57:15
3 1327 Anette Bianca Kristiansen Fenring IL K40-44 3 3:22:05 1:00:23 1:06:11 1:15:31
1 1523 Marit Farstad K45-49 3 2:34:49 0:50:32 0:51:22 0:52:55
2 1517 Eirin Aasen HSI K45-49 3 2:38:00 0:49:30 0:51:27 0:57:03
1 911 Marianne S¿vik K50-54 3 13:25:33 0:47:15 0:48:40 0:49:15
Menn 3 runder
1 641 Ole Gunnar Nordhus Fana IL M20-22 3 2:07:45 0:39:36 0:41:09 0:47:00
2 1505 Glenn Smith M20-22 3 2:14:39 0:44:34 0:45:05 0:45:00
1 468 Esben Rohit Helleb?/td> M23-34 3 2:05:46 0:44:05 0:41:50 0:39:51
2 1129 Charl Maree South African M23-34 3 2:40:47 0:53:21 0:54:02 0:53:24
3 1254 Espen Lone M23-34 3 2:43:58 0:50:30 0:50:48 1:02:40
4 1524 Raymond Charlsen M23-34 3 3:21:33 0:57:35 1:09:07 1:14:51
1 740 J¿rn Vidar Veland Kondis M35-39 3 2:03:12 0:41:29 0:40:40 0:41:03
1 224 Maarten Boting sane CK M40-44 3 1:56:06 0:38:31 0:38:56 0:38:39
2 88 Egil S¿rli M40-44 3 1:59:37 0:38:26 0:39:22 0:41:49
3 596 Christen Skjerven Bergen Triathlon Club M40-44 3 2:04:59 0:38:50 0:41:53 0:44:16
4 249 Ove Landro M40-44 3 2:47:00 0:51:08 0:55:18 1:00:34
1 1103 Leif Nordland HSI M45-49 3 1:55:08 0:38:15 0:38:22 0:38:31
2 1518 Stein Magnus Aukland HSI M45-49 3 2:02:06 0:40:18 0:39:49 0:41:59
3 99 Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen M45-49 3 2:11:26 0:43:16 0:43:40 0:44:30
4 1489 Reidar KvŒle M45-49 3 2:22:52 0:48:48 0:47:43 0:46:21
1 967 Ragnvald Kanebog Framo Engineering M50-54 3 2:16:12 0:40:50 0:43:21 0:52:01
2 160 Jan Arve Klungtveit Statoil BIL M50-54 3 2:39:57 0:52:23 0:52:30 0:55:04
3 277 Rolf Wider¿e M50-54 3 2:49:46 0:56:44 0:55:35 0:57:27
1 660 Dag Oskar LeirvŒg Haugesund IL M55-59 3 1:55:30 0:36:33 0:38:34 0:40:23
2 966 Rolf Gjeldsvik Fana IL M55-59 3 2:23:29 0:46:05 0:48:01 0:49:23
1 274 Roald Gulbrands¿y Hordaveg BIL M60-64 3 2:24:22 0:44:15 0:47:54 0:52:13
2 1220 Gunnar Nordhus AKS 77 M60-64 3 2:43:04 0:51:41 0:52:28 0:58:55
3 89 Egil Trosvik Statoil BIL M60-64 3 3:07:40
Kvinner 2 runder
1 1496 Lovise Leikvoll Nymark IL K20-22 2 1:23:08 0:40:12 0:42:56
2 1478 Linda ¯y K20-22 2 1:40:17 0:50:17 0:50:00
1 1513 Camilla Grindheim K23-34 2 1:37:36 0:46:23 0:51:13
2 1481 Karianne Hovden Igelkj¿n K23-34 2 1:56:45 0:54:36 1:02:09
3 1447 Marit Heitk¿tter Lien K23-34 2 2:05:21 0:58:55 1:06:26
1 1474 Gro Hege Saltnes Urdal K35-39 2 1:32:03 0:45:08 0:46:55
2 1506 Therese Berge K35-39 2 1:33:10 0:44:30 0:48:40
3 326 Tone Raaen Team Thommessen K35-39 2 1:33:15 0:45:06 0:48:09
4 1483 Kjersti Hevr¿y Kjersti Hevr¿y K35-39 2 1:35:03 0:46:10 0:48:53
5 1480 Anja Fl¿lo Ellila K35-39 2 1:37:01 0:47:24 0:49:37
6 1430 S¿lvi Tellnes K35-39 2 1:39:14 0:47:59 0:51:15
7 1466 Kamilla  Kl¾boe K35-39 2 1:39:48 0:47:07 0:52:41
8 1482 S¿lvi Hovden Eidheim K35-39 2 1:39:59 0:49:44 0:50:15
9 1460 Kathleen Meling K35-39 2 1:43:22 0:51:50 0:51:32
10 1512 Merethe M¾land K35-39 2 1:56:49 0:57:42 0:59:07
1 1405 Anne Indresand K40-44 2 1:34:48 0:46:35 0:48:13
2 1470 Monica Elin Mohr Gjesdahl K40-44 2 1:53:02 0:55:00 0:58:02
3 1488 Solveig Paule K40-44 2 1:59:48
1 213 Marit Iden sane CK K45-49 2 1:26:55 0:43:38 0:43:17
2 1511 Vigdis Houmb DNB K45-49 2 1:32:13 0:46:21 0:45:52
1 1515 Esther BliksŒs K55-59 2 1:39:07 0:48:19 0:50:48
Menn 2 runder
1 1468 Vebj¿rn Lyngstad F¿rde IL M16-17 2 1:42:48 0:51:58 0:50:50
1 811 Henrich Berle M18-19 2 1:38:21 0:49:26 0:48:55
1 10000 Jarle Risa M23-34 2 0:59:05 0:28:43 0:30:22
2 1422 Kenneth Loven M23-34 2 1:20:17 0:39:20 0:40:57
3 1491 Per Sindre Thoresen Aaland Tjuvtreningskameratane M23-34 2 1:24:29 0:40:02 0:44:27
1 1455 Stamatis Romas RomasProTraining M35-39 2 1:13:20 0:35:49 0:37:31
2 1473 Morten Urdal M35-39 2 1:32:04 0:45:08 0:46:56
3 1257 PŒl Berg Halvorsen M35-39 2 1:49:42 0:51:46 0:57:56
1 1503 Knut H¿ivik M40-44 2 1:17:32 0:38:36 0:38:56
2 518 Helge Haugsdal Bergen CK M40-44 3 1:25:28 0:41:42 0:43:46
3 682 Geir Lindberg Kondis M40-44 2 1:25:45 0:42:17 0:43:28
4 1464 Paal N¾vdal Paal N¾vdal M40-44 2 1:29:12 0:45:48 0:43:24
5 1477 ¯rjan Hinna M40-44 2 1:32:56 0:44:58 0:47:58
1 1476 Arne Christian Guldahl M50-54 2 1:23:48 0:40:20 0:43:28
2 108 Geir Iden sane CK M50-54 2 1:30:01 0:43:44 0:46:17
3 458 ¯ystein Wendelbo M50-54 2 1:36:31 0:48:48 0:47:43
1 1083 Magnar Uthaug M55-59 2 1:31:58 0:43:54 0:48:04
1 327 Tor Hjelmeland Bergen Brannvesen M60-64 2 1:37:06 0:48:41 0:48:25
Kvinner 1 runde
1 1490 Nora Thorbj¿rnsen Hinna K16-17 1 0:46:24
1 1502 Eldbj¿rg Nj¿s K23-34 1 0:49:02
2 501 Annette Brenner Kondis K23-34 1 0:50:15
1 1454 Mai-Liss Derriman RomasProTraining K35-39 1 0:53:11
2 1458 Maite Benedicte Johannessen K35-39 1 1:01:14
1 1525 Gerd S¿reide K55-59 1 0:54:27
Menn 1 runde
1 1521 Jan Jakobsen M16-17 1 0:54:25
1 1507 Raymond Eide M23-34 1 0:40:09
2 1510 Christian L¿vaas M23-34 1 0:41:18
3 1201 Petter Arlehed   M23-34 1 0:41:45
4 1495 Tommy Hildeskor team tamaris M23-34 1 0:45:15
1 1509 Torstein Larsen M35-39 1 0:50:05
2 1516 Trond Ove Hjelmervik M35-39 1 0:54:37
1 175 J¿rgen Pettersen M40-44 1 0:37:50
2 1497 Olav Hausberg M40-44 1 0:38:07
1 177 Kjell Raa M45-49 1 0:31:22
1 1508 Alf Abelsen M45-49 1 0:48:22
1 1522 Steingrim Ringel Statoil M65-69 1 0:43:49
Nike Air Max 2013 Nike Air Max Terra Ninety