Resultatliste Fanal¿pet 2014, 4.10.2014
Kvinner
1 225 Nancy Sommer K14549 Varegg 1:30:22
2 233 Christina M Linde K14044 Varegg 1:31:51
3 326 Kari Johannesen Sigdestad K13539 Loddefjordl¿perne 1:33:58
4 345 Linn Seliussen K11617 NOTEAM 1:36:20
5 591 Hege Eikemo K14549 NOTEAM 1:37:33
6 631 Ranveig Seim Brekke K12022 NOTEAM 1:38:29
7 812 Karianne J¿rgensen K14044 Loddefjordl¿perne 1:41:28
8 7034 Birgitte Skare Opedal K12022 Odda IL 1:41:41
9 914 Anne-Kristine Aadnanes Walseth K13539 NOTEAM 1:42:17
10 1110 Irene Kj¿nner¿d K13539 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:43:25
11 1130 Anne Hege Straume K13539 NOTEAM 1:45:16
12 1327 Nermina Kovac K14044 Loddefjordl¿perne 1:46:23
13 1332 Stine Mari Taule K12334 Kyrkjeb¿ IL 1:46:36
14 1351 Rannveig Berge K12022 NOTEAM 1:47:30
15 1379 Tone Raaen K13539 Team Thommessen 1:48:25
16 1430 Line Tresselt K12334 NOTEAM 1:48:38
17 1675 Eva Quivey K15559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:49:02
18 1764 Oddny Ringheim K15054 CSC BIL 1:49:20
19 1889 S¿lvi Tellnes K15054 Loddefjordl¿perne 1:49:36
20 1891 Hongyu Peng K12334 NOTEAM 1:51:37
21 1970 Turid Landsvik K16064 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:51:39
22 2023 Ingvei Seliussen K14044 NOTEAM 1:53:46
23 2118 Siren Rosenlund K12334 NOTEAM 1:55:53
24 2144 Torunn Hjellvik Bergset K15054 NOTEAM 1:57:16
25 2147 Katarina Olsen K11617 NOTEAM 1:57:19
26 2148 Yolandi Maree K12334 South African 1:59:31
27 2150 Trude KŒrstad K14549 NOTEAM 2:01:03
28 2152 Liv Tur¿y K14549 Kondis 2:08:06
29 2158 Bente Helen Marthinussen K14044 NOTEAM 2:12:47
30 7000 Vibeke Tefre Grieg K13539 NOTEAM 2:13:00
31 7006 Irene Titland K15054 NOTEAM 2:13:56
32 7011 Kjersti Gautestad Norheim K14044 NOTEAM 2:14:28
33 7017 Trude Kyrkjeb¿ K14044 NOTEAM 2:16:04
34 7021 Bente Andersen K14549 NOTEAM 2:18:06
35 7022 Gunn-Kristin Olsen K14549 Femiroma 2:18:07
36 7025 Anette Bianca Kristiansen K14549 Fenring IL 2:22:34
37 7030 Siv Hansen K14044 NOTEAM 2:25:11
Menn
1 7014 Sverre Slethaug M14044 NOTEAM 1:16:17
2 421 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger M13539 IL Gular 1:18:24
3 7033 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik M13539 NOTEAM 1:19:15
4 2143 ¯ystein Sandvik M12334 PwC BIL 1:19:27
5 7020 Morten Seliussen M14044 NOTEAM 1:19:38
6 996 Hans Olav Nyb¿ M14549 NOTEAM 1:21:42
7 2155 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim M12022 NOTEAM 1:24:08
8 1998 Sondre ¯vre-Helland M11819 TIF Viking 1:24:44
9 1411 Stian Hordvik M13539 Grinde-Veten 1:25:39
10 7036 Roar Misje M14549 NOTEAM 1:27:29
11 1331 Jan Eirik Aske M13539 BKBIL 1:27:47
12 121 Gunnar Knutsen M15054 IL Fenring 1:29:26
13 258 Per Gunnar Alfheim M15559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:29:40
14 7018 Anders Slaatten M13539 NOTEAM 1:29:45
15 513 Trygve Andresen M13539 Varegg 1:30:22
16 532 Petter Rasmussen M14044 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:31:19
17 7035 Ole Gunner Nordhus M12334 NOTEAM 1:31:28
18 7019 Per-Erik Landsvik M14549 NOTEAM 1:31:43
19 2139 Ricardas Rudys M12334 NOTEAM 1:31:57
20 1666 ge H¿ines M15054 Kondis 1:32:09
21 69 Bj¿rn Haukeland M15054 NOTEAM 1:32:14
22 1594 Eivind Nordbye M13539 NOTEAM 1:32:57
23 7008 Sondre FagerŒs Hope M12334 NOTEAM 1:33:53
24 109 Geir Jensen M15054 Kondis 1:33:56
25 7010 Magnus Kyrkjeb¿ M12022 NOTEAM 1:34:50
26 7039 Sturla Binder M14044 NOTEAM 1:35:02
27 223 Morten Waage Omholt M14549 BUB Bergen 1:35:04
28 264 PŒl Eidsheim M14549 BUB Bergen 1:35:47
29 7001 ¯ystein Tveit M13539 NOTEAM 1:35:51
30 7005 Arild Austrheim M15559 NOTEAM 1:36:20
31 7016 Hans N Lie M13539 NOTEAM 1:36:31
32 2160 Espen Andre S¾len M12334 NOTEAM 1:37:55
33 7040 Torstein Frantzen M14549 NOTEAM 1:38:29
34 593 Gunnar Lorens Lien M14044 BKK BIL 1:38:45
35 276 Robert Meyer M15559 CSC BIL 1:38:50
36 2149 Tom Igelkj¿n M16064 HSI 1:38:56
37 1056 Ivar Braut M15559 NOTEAM 1:39:02
38 7012 Knut Kyrkjeb¿ M11617 NOTEAM 1:39:47
39 1713 Jonny Mikalsen M14549 Evry 1:40:02
40 1926 Sven-Inge Bergheim M14044 NOTEAM 1:40:21
41 106 Frode Storvik M15054 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:40:23
42 840 Frode Moen Aarland M13539 NOTEAM 1:40:25
43 7024 Svein Hjelle M15054 NOTEAM 1:40:53
44 7023 Egil Hessen M14549 NOTEAM 1:41:14
45 1734 ¯rjan Talhaug M14044 Kondis 1:41:39
46 7007 Sturla Sletten M14044 NOTEAM 1:41:45
47 1187 Trond Pedersen M14549 IL Fenring 1:42:27
48 2086 John Arvid Nilsen M15559 NOTEAM 1:42:30
49 99 Espen Konglevoll M14549 BUB Bergen 1:42:50
50 2119 BŒrd Eirik Hallesby Norheim M14044 NOTEAM 1:43:11
51 319 Tolleiv Haugland M15559 Grieg Team 1:43:13
52 150 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M16064 Hornindal IL 1:43:28
53 2159 Gert Chen-Nilsen M12334 NOTEAM 1:43:35
54 20 Alf GaupŒs M15559 DNM Bergen 1:43:45
55 514 Roald Misje M15054 Kondis 1:44:54
56 291 Steinar EsperŒs M17074 Varegg 1:44:56
57 7004 Frode Myrdal M14549 NOTEAM 1:46:45
58 305 Svein Rasmussen M15559 IL Fenring 1:47:08
59 2114 NjŒl Sletten M14549 NOTEAM 1:47:31
60 2901 NjŒl S Sletten M14549 NOTEAM 1:47:31
61 695 Steinar Gangs¿ M14549 Aker Solutions BIL 1:47:42
62 1240 Stian S¾le M12334 NOTEAM 1:47:45
63 2157 Helge L¿nne Lunden M13539 NOTEAM 1:47:57
64 2137 Torbj¿rn L¿nne Lunden M12334 Bassss 1:48:04
65 7029 Knut Ersland M15054 NOTEAM 1:48:14
66 1798 Robert Brown M14044 USA 1:48:27
67 253 Ove Fotland M15559 BPI 1:49:12
68 47 Arvid TangerŒs M16064 Strandebarm IL 1:49:17
69 7041 Rolf Gjelsvik M15559 NOTEAM 1:49:29
70 1992 Frode ¯vre-Helland M15054 NOTEAM 1:50:14
71 7026 Geir God¿ M12334 NOTEAM 1:50:24
72 2135 PŒl Bachke M13539 Bassss 1:51:08
73 7002 Espen Cyvin M12334 NOTEAM 1:51:10
74 7009 Helge S¾ther M15054 NOTEAM 1:51:12
75 1305 Peter Havm¿ller M15054 NOTEAM 1:51:19
76 976 Ingar Romslo M16064 IL Fri 1:51:30
77 2145 Ole Kr. Amdam M13539 Bassss 1:52:00
78 1177 Thorbj¿rn Osen M15559 NOTEAM 1:52:19
79 1220 Gunnar Nordhus M16569 AKS 77 1:53:59
80 7037 Per Skaar M16569 NOTEAM 1:54:06
81 1709 Harald L¿bersli M45-49 Folles¿ Mannskor 1:53:14
82 2134 Stein Haaskjold M16064 Hansa 1:54:40
83 310 Sverre Solhaug M15054 IL Fri 1:54:52
84 7028 May Ann Stockmann M14044 NOTEAM 1:54:53
85 7003 Jan  Van Der Mark M13539 NOTEAM 1:55:13
86 505 Ivar Solheim M15559 NOTEAM 1:57:10
87 7015 Rikard Olsson M14044 NOTEAM 1:57:48
88 590 Stein H. Johannesen M16569 Loddefjordl¿perne 1:59:06
89 2141 Torbj¿rn Mjelstad M14549 NOTEAM 1:59:15
90 1129 Charl Maree M12334 South African 1:59:32
91 7027 Jan Arve Klungtveit M15054 NOTEAM 2:01:04
92 2156 Kenneth Sm¿rdal M13539 NOTEAM 2:02:56
93 2153 Kjetil Tjore M14044 NOTEAM 2:04:24
94 2146 Henrik Nygaard M13539 NOTEAM 2:04:46
95 7013 Jon-KŒre Hansen M14044 NOTEAM 2:05:04
96 157 Jan Lillemoen M17074 NOTEAM 2:08:02
97 7032 Svein Henning Eriksen M16569 NOTEAM 2:09:23
98 153 Ivar Nordland M16569 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 2:12:08
99 1313 Atle Andersson M15054 Tidende BIL 2:14:12
100 2019 Lars-Johan R¿sberg M15054 Bergen L¿peklubb 2:14:12
101 7038 Rene Skjold M17074 NOTEAM 2:17:57
102 19 Aksel L¿venholm M17074 Hovding IL 2:18:29
103 293 Steinar ¯en M17074 Tertnes IL 2:21:06
104 7031 Arnfinn R¿nneberg M14549 NOTEAM
Funksjon¾rl¿p
1 683 Kristine Thorsen 2:01:10
1 158 Morten Hauso Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:50:53
2 221 Jan Ringheim BVKK 2:41:56
3 307 Svein Zachariassen BVKK 3:31:00