Resultatliste Bergen Ultra 2014, 5. april Maratonpas.
100 km
1 Cecilie Landro K42022 Norna Salhus 4 948 9:00:00 9:11:07 3:41:35
2 Edna Leikvoll K45054 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 4 6 9:00:00 9:16:37 3:44:49
3 Therese Falk K43539 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 4 2010 9:00:00 9:28:02 3:46:55
4 Wenche D¿rum K46064 Royal Sport 4 484 9:00:00 10:12:22 3:53:22
5 Cecilie Holmgren K43539 Romeriket Ultral¿perklubb 4 1535 9:00:00 10:42:09 4:12:06
6 Merete VŒgheim Tellevik K44044 ¯ystese IL 4 472 9:00:00 10:54:14 4:14:48
1 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger M43539 IL Gular 4 421 9:00:00 7:07:39 2:54:47
2 Per Olav B¿yum M44044 Syril 4 260 9:00:00 7:41:18 ??:??:??
3 Roar Bakken Stovner M42334 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 4 1737 9:00:00 7:54:20 3:13:34
4 Johan Holmgren M43539 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 4 1493 9:00:00 8:28:18 3:17:36
5 Lars Chr. D¿rum M46064 Spiridon LLL 4 300 9:00:00 8:30:31 3:18:44
6 Per Audun Heskestad M45559 FIL AkS77 4 256 9:00:00 9:59:23 3:42:47
7 Fredrik Berentsen M43539 Bergen Triathlon Club 4 1655 9:00:00 10:24:27 4:10:25
8 Felix Haug M42022 NOTEAM 4 1978 9:00:00 10:36:16 3:48:49
9 Bjarte Boye M45054 BUB Bergen 4 64 9:00:00 10:37:03 4:13:27
10 Pavel Navratil M43539 IL Norr¿na Bergen 4 1650 9:00:00 10:53:17 4:33:50
11 Kristian Waalen M46569 Spiridon LLL 4 1574 9:00:00 11:36:10 4:25:31
11/2 Maraton
1 Mailinn Leikvoll K32334 SK Baune 3 1845 11:00:00 6:05:21 3:52:11
2 Nina Bergsvik Thorn K34044 NOTEAM 3 1934 11:00:00 6:48:28 4:14:25
3 Siri Flatland K32334 Sj¿forsvaret 3 1784 11:00:00 7:23:47 4:39:23
4 Bibbi Misje K35054 Bergen CK 3 55 11:00:00 7:28:51 4:21:57
5 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes K33539 Bergen CK og BTC 3 1467 9:00:00 8:27:54 5:17:25
1 Kjetil Bergrem M32334 NOTEAM 3 1123 11:00:00 5:10:48 3:21:05
2 Eugenio More Valdes M34549 Bergen CK 3 1573 11:00:00 5:16:36 3:22:28
3 Stig-Are Mauland M34044 Bergen Triathlon Club 3 1193 11:00:00 5:28:42 3:34:31
4 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik M33539 Mj¿sdalen IL 3 1665 11:00:00 5:59:50 3:38:59
5 Einar Olsen M34549 NOTEAM 3 1674 11:00:00 6:07:30 3:44:22
6 Trond Pedersen M34549 IL Fenring 3 1187 9:00:00 6:17:28 4:00:31
7 Bernt Vinsnesbakk M32334 Nordnes Skj¿nnhet og Velv¾re 3 1518 11:00:00 6:17:34 3:50:23
8 Kai Glenn Borgersen M35054 Team RP/Achilles Norway 3 1985 11:00:00 6:29:00 4:06:21
9 Christian Duus M32334 NOTEAM 3 1790 11:00:00 6:41:13 4:24:15
10 Snorre Nestegard M32334 Sj¿forsvaret 3 1342 11:00:00 6:44:27 4:15:02
11 Thomas Bergsvik Thorn M34044 sane CK 3 1598 11:00:00 6:48:28 4:14:25
12 Erik Nossum M36064 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 3 93 9:00:00 6:52:13 4:11:12
13 Arvid Drange M33539 NOTEAM 3 2034 11:00:00 7:04:00 4:21:30
14 Per Helge Nord M34549 NOTEAM 3 1314 11:00:00 7:21:36 4:38:51
15 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M36064 Hornindal IL 3 150 9:00:00 7:21:46 4:17:02
16 Karl Morten BŒrdsen M34044 NOTEAM 3 936 11:00:00 7:23:49 4:39:17
17 Per Verner Aase M36064 Ceragon BIL 3 520 11:00:00 7:23:49 4:39:17
18 Radek Letko M33539 SK Zizkov Slalom Canoe 3 1587 9:00:00 8:21:29 4:33:50
Maraton
1 Helene Martinsen K14044 IL Gular 2 1944 12:00:00 3:23:20
2 Mari Nustad Mauland K23539 Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklu 2 1498 9:00:00 3:45:40
3 Cathrine Wiseth K23539 Fjellgeitene 2 813 11:00:00 3:56:44
4 Lise Lithun K25559 GTI 2 392 11:00:00 4:14:32
5 Titina Bakken K24044 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 2 1461 11:00:00 4:21:59
6 Vibeche Nicolaisen K25559 NOTEAM 2 1777 12:00:00 4:38:05
7 Gerd Anne Tetlie K24549 Sj¿forsvaret 2 1746 11:00:00 4:39:41
8 Celine James Eriksen K23539 Sj¿forsvaret 2 1337 11:00:00 4:43:44
9 Wendy Lynas K26064 Varegg 2 1371 9:00:00 6:12:25
1 Jarle Risa M23539 NOTEAM 2 7004 12:00:00 2:34:41
2 Helge HafsŒs M24549 NOTEAM 2 7002 12:00:00 2:57:20
3 Sjur Ferkingstad M22334 NOTEAM 2 1623 12:00:00 2:57:32
4 Terje Lyngstad M24549 J¿lster IL 2 1308 12:00:00 2:58:14
5 Gard Olav Langeland M22334 NOTEAM 2 7006 12:00:00 2:59:22
6 Erik Krogdahl M24549 Haugesund Triathlon Klubb 2 1707 12:00:00 3:06:49
7 Ivar Refsland M23539 NOTEAM 2 7003 12:00:00 3:08:48
8 Ove Wolff M24549 Hyllestad IL 2 1938 12:00:00 3:16:49
9 Morten Vestvik M24549 Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklu 2 222 12:00:00 3:17:11
10 Frode Johansen M24549 Bergen L¿peklubb 2 104 11:00:00 3:24:35
11 Robert MjŒstad M23539 NOTEAM 2 6038 12:00:00 3:27:20
12 Magne Aunebakk M25054 Varegg Team Melkesyre 2 1854 12:00:00 3:29:24
13 Thor Str¿mme M26064 Omega 2 1793 12:00:00 3:36:41
14 Anders Hansen M25559 SK Verket (Moss) 2 787 11:00:00 3:38:41
15 ¯ystein Dybdahl M25054 Bergen kommune BIL 2 507 12:00:00 3:43:00
16 Thor-Andre S¿yland M22334 NOTEAM 2 7000 12:00:00 3:45:50
17 Dag Andreas Aune M24549 Trondheim Triatlonklubb 2 1162 11:00:00 3:47:11
18 Ole Jacob Taraldset M24044 Bergen Triathlon Club 2 541 12:00:00 3:49:15
19 Tobias Nieber M24549 BUB Bergen 2 780 11:00:00 3:52:13
20 Gunnar Lorens Lien M24044 BKK BIL 2 593 12:00:00 3:54:57
21 Arvid TangerŒs M26064 Strandebarm IL 2 47 12:00:00 3:58:06
22 Alf Andersen M23539 Haugesund IL 2 1691 9:00:00 3:58:13
23 Knut Ersland M25054 HSI 2 1825 12:00:00 3:58:28
24 Bj¿rn Skarveland M26569 Kondis 2 71 12:00:00 4:00:54
25 Victor Larsen M26569 Stahl Heiser 2 348 12:00:00 4:07:02
26 Kjell Enok Grude M26064 Apply S¿rco 2 178 11:00:00 4:13:59
27 Sigurd Lima M25559 Gjesdal IL 2 286 11:00:00 4:14:32
28 Kjell Kandal Hansen M25559 Aker Kv¾rner Bil 2 180 12:00:00 4:23:39
29 PŒl Bjelland M26569 NOTEAM 2 7001 11:00:00 4:28:40
30 Harald L¿bersli M24549 NOTEAM 2 9:00:00 4:30:11
31 ¯yvind Fjeld M22022 SkogsvŒg IL 2 1597 12:00:00 4:37:39
32 Torstein ¯stevik M26064 Klepp I.L. 2 337 11:00:00 4:43:29
33 Harald Kr¿vel M26569 Kondis 2 130 11:00:00 4:45:56
34 Harald Sel M27074 Bryne FIK 2 132 11:00:00 4:52:07
35 Leif Halleland M27074 IF Klypetussen 2 199 11:00:00 4:52:26
36 HŒvard Olsen M22334 NOTEAM 2 1761 11:00:00 5:11:39
37 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M27074 IL Gular 2 129 9:00:00 7:45:54
Halvmaraton
1 Rebecca Hilland K12334 Bergen L¿peklubb 1 1251 12:00:00 1:21:29
2 Gro Svendal K14044 NOTEAM 1 6007 12:00:00 1:25:07
3 Anne Kristine Johansson K12334 Bergen L¿peklubb 1 1469 12:00:00 1:28:51
4 Nancy Sommer K14549 Varegg 1 225 12:00:00 1:30:43
5 Kristin Husby K15054 NOTEAM 1 1164 12:00:00 1:31:43
6 Kari Johannesen Sigdestad K13539 Loddefjordl¿perne 1 1351 12:00:00 1:33:45
7 Hilde Askeland K13539 NOTEAM 1 6025 12:00:00 1:36:00
8 Hanne Lilland K14549 Varegg 1 6037 12:00:00 1:39:21
9 Eva Quivey K15559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1 914 12:00:00 1:42:09
10 Irene Kj¿nner¿d K13539 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1 812 12:00:00 1:42:36
11 Guri Kyte K15559 NGV 1 1048 12:00:00 1:44:50
12 Mariell Karlsson K12022 NOTEAM 1 1579 12:00:00 1:45:49
13 Randi Hernes Tvilde K13539 Voss IL 1 368 12:00:00 1:46:16
14 Cathrine Haugstvedt K14044 NOTEAM 1 1212 12:00:00 1:46:55
15 Nermina Kovac K14044 Loddefjordl¿perne 1 1970 12:00:00 1:48:23
16 Siri Merete Olsen K14044 Kyrkjeb¿ IL 1 1776 12:00:00 1:48:45
17 Anja Svardal Vikne K14549 NOTEAM 1 747 12:00:00 1:49:26
18 Marianne S¿vik K15559 Kondis 1 911 12:00:00 1:49:33
19 Tove Larsen K14549 NOTEAM 1 6022 12:00:00 1:50:19
20 S¿lvi Tellnes K15054 Loddefjordl¿perne 1 1430 12:00:00 1:52:54
21 Gunn-Therese Lund S¿rland K12334 NOTEAM 1 1791 12:00:00 1:52:55
22 Anette BrurŒs K13539 Bergen Triathlon Club 1 1924 12:00:00 1:53:17
23 Ragnhild Nys¾ter K14044 NOTEAM 1 1741 12:00:00 1:53:26
24 Tone Johnsen K14549 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1 380 12:00:00 1:54:57
25 Johanna Haaland K14044 Hordane BIL 1 1086 12:00:00 1:55:37
26 Tone Raaen K13539 NOTEAM 1 326 12:00:00 1:57:01
27 Oddny Ringheim K15054 CSC BIL 1 233 12:00:00 1:57:01
28 Liv Tur¿y K14549 Kondis 1 631 12:00:00 1:57:03
29 Sidsel A Videnes K15559 CK Sotra 1 1853 12:00:00 1:58:56
30 Line Nordanger K13539 Proffice 1 1159 12:00:00 1:59:28
31 Patricia Flataker K12334 Varegg Fleridrett 1 1514 12:00:00 1:59:45
32 Kristin Holmboe K14549 Hopsatte 1 1870 12:00:00 2:00:40
33 Toril S. Vik K14044 Varegg 1 1818 12:00:00 2:01:38
34 Elisabeth Jacobsen K12334 Loddefjordl¿perne 1 1754 12:00:00 2:04:20
35 Maia Ackre K11819 NOTEAM 1 1772 12:00:00 2:05:20
36 Vibecke Duesund K13539 NOTEAM 1 1778 12:00:00 2:06:08
37 Ingrid Harsheim K12022 NOTEAM 1 1966 12:00:00 2:06:58
38 Linda Breistig K15054 NOTEAM 1 1543 12:00:00 2:07:12
39 Dagny Asphaug Westerlund K14549 NOTEAM 1 1442 12:00:00 2:07:35
40 Marie Ackre K14044 NOTEAM 1 1774 12:00:00 2:07:51
41 Susanne Ackre K11617 NOTEAM 1 1773 12:00:00 2:08:02
42 Lillian Wirkola K15054 NOTEAM 1 1546 12:00:00 2:09:41
43 Anna Malene Wickmann K12022 NOTEAM 1 1450 12:00:00 2:10:06
44 Elsiabeth Kock Hern¾s K12334 NOTEAM 1 1859 12:00:00 2:12:13
45 Edel Sole K14044 NOTEAM 1 6013 12:00:00 2:12:25
46 Penny Lee Liebig K15054 NOTEAM 1 6011 12:00:00 2:13:09
47 Nina Baldersheim K12334 NOTEAM 1 1357 12:00:00 2:19:59
48 Wenche Holmedal K16064 NOTEAM 1 1549 12:00:00 2:33:00
49 Yngvild Holm K16064 Kondis 1 354 12:00:00 2:41:50
50 Lise Lotte Andersen K12334 NOTEAM 1 894 9:00:00 2:57:10
1 Mulugeta Zewde Hulensav M12334 NOTEAM 1 6029 12:00:00 1:08:31
2 Miguel Blanco M12334 NOTEAM 1 6002 12:00:00 1:12:09
3 Kjetil Monssen M12334 NOTEAM 1 1902 12:00:00 1:16:42
4 Matthew Lynas M14549 Varegg 1 1304 12:00:00 1:17:59
5 HŒkon Landro M14044 Bergen L¿peklubb 1 1664 12:00:00 1:18:13
6 HŒkon Kolst¿ M12022 IL Gular 1 1363 12:00:00 1:19:22
7 Erlend Nymark Jensen M12022 Trio 1 1017 12:00:00 1:19:35
8 Max GlŠnnefors M12334 Bergen L¿peklubb 1 6012 12:00:00 1:20:00
9 Oscar Aubi M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 1 1566 12:00:00 1:22:15
10 Stian Hordvik M13539 Grinde-Veten 1 1411 12:00:00 1:22:52
11 Tore Klanderud M14549 NOTEAM 1 330 12:00:00 1:24:07
12 Svein Reiersen M15054 ASK Friidett 1 419 12:00:00 1:24:27
13 Eirik Matre M13539 NOTEAM 1 6020 12:00:00 1:24:40
14 Mats Steinsland M12334 Varegg/fjellgeitene 1 1858 12:00:00 1:24:43
15 Roar  Misje M14549 NOTEAM 1 6019 12:00:00 1:25:27
16 Thomas A. Wacko M12334 NOTEAM 1 6003 12:00:00 1:26:01
17 Svein Arne Haugen M12334 Fjellgeitene 1 1787 12:00:00 1:26:04
18 Andrew Tillery M14549 NOTEAM 1 6039 12:00:00 1:26:25
19 Gunnar Lyngnes M14549 NOTEAM 1 1024 12:00:00 1:26:59
20 Maarten Boting M14549 sane CK 1 224 12:00:00 1:27:25
21 Petter Rasmussen M14044 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1 532 12:00:00 1:27:42
22 Aleksander Schumann-Olsen M12334 NOTEAM 1 1575 12:00:00 1:28:23
23 Kenneth Drag¿y M12334 NOTEAM 1 1500 12:00:00 1:28:25
24 PŒl Thomassen M14044 Fjellgeitene.no 1 604 12:00:00 1:28:43
25 Sverre Aksdal M16569 NOTEAM 1 6006 12:00:00 1:28:46
26 Jan Eirik Aske M13539 BKBIL 1 1331 12:00:00 1:28:49
27 HŒkon Rekstad M14549 Romerike ultral¿peklubb 1 1217 12:00:00 1:28:49
28 Erik Johnsen M11819 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1 1255 12:00:00 1:29:01
29 ¯yvind Lohmann M14044 NOTEAM 1 771 12:00:00 1:29:04
30 Gunnar H. Aarseth M15559 Spirit 1 1008 12:00:00 1:29:05
31 Christen Skjerven M14044 NOTEAM 1 596 12:00:00 1:29:08
32 PŒl Eidsheim M14549 BUB Bergen 1 6005 12:00:00 1:30:30
33 Magne Espelid M15054 Mj¿sdalen IL 1 612 12:00:00 1:30:33
34 Hogne Ler¿y Sata¿en M13539 Varegg 1 409 12:00:00 1:30:55
35 Jan Peder Kleppe M14549 NOTEAM 1 6010 12:00:00 1:31:05
36 Svein Berland Furnes M11617 Ask friidrett 1 1807 12:00:00 1:31:34
37 Johannes Selvik Tornes M12334 NOTEAM 1 1843 12:00:00 1:32:17
38 Stian Fimreite M14044 Bergen Kommune bedriftsidretts 1 1553 12:00:00 1:32:36
39 Morten Waage Omholt M14549 BUB Bergen 1 223 12:00:00 1:33:13
40 Knut Lien M14044 NOTEAM 1 1297 12:00:00 1:33:19
41 Tore Tvilde M16569 Voss IL 1 367 12:00:00 1:33:32
42 AndrŽ Horn¾s M12334 NOTEAM 1 1785 12:00:00 1:33:54
43 Roger Erstad M13539 Varegg/Fjellgeitene 1 1563 12:00:00 1:34:09
44 Arild Austrheim M15559 Statoil BIL 1 34 12:00:00 1:34:33
45 Einar Austrheim M15054 Statoil Mongstad BIL 1 2009 12:00:00 1:34:38
46 Dag Gr¿nnestad M15054 sane CK / Fjellgeitene 1 2032 12:00:00 1:35:39
47 Gert van Rooy M14549 NOTEAM 1 6004 12:00:00 1:35:47
48 ¯ystein Brun M15054 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1 1659 12:00:00 1:35:54
49 ¯ystein Tveit M13539 Gneist 1 1010 12:00:00 1:36:20
50 Jonny Mikalsen M14549 Evry 1 1713 12:00:00 1:36:23
51 Jan Terje Nordtveit M15054 NOTEAM 1 800 12:00:00 1:36:28
52 Torbj¿rn R¿sland M12334 NOTEAM 1 6018 12:00:00 1:36:43
53 Roar Pedersen M14044 Fitjar IL 1 675 12:00:00 1:37:04
54 ¯yvind Risnes M15054 Bergen Group 1 1917 12:00:00 1:37:59
55 ¯yvind Lillevik M16064 Grieg Team 1 359 12:00:00 1:38:09
56 Hugo Bjordal M15054 NOTEAM 1 7007 12:00:00 1:38:10
57 Kent Sviggum M14549 NOTEAM 1 1786 12:00:00 1:38:12
58 Egil Hessen M14549 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1 2025 12:00:00 1:38:18
59 Rune Torgersen M14549 NOTEAM 1 476 12:00:00 1:38:29
60 Svein ge Mikkelsen M13539 NOTEAM 1 1603 12:00:00 1:38:35
61 Glen Haugland M12334 NOTEAM 1 6035 12:00:00 1:39:08
62 Thor-Andre Borge M12334 NOTEAM 1 6034 12:00:00 1:39:09
63 Frank Storlid M14549 NOTEAM 1 1649 12:00:00 1:39:36
64 Frode ¯vre-Helland M15054 NOTEAM 1 1992 12:00:00 1:39:56
65 Jim Bratland M13539 NOTEAM 1 1319 12:00:00 1:40:02
66 Andreas Sumstad Arne M13539 Stord IL 1 27 12:00:00 1:40:05
67 Gjord Berg M14044 NOTEAM 1 382 12:00:00 1:41:40
68 Per Einarsen M14044 NOTEAM 1 6027 12:00:00 1:41:53
69 Alf Flat¿y M15559 NOTEAM 1 6024 12:00:00 1:42:02
70 Stig Magnar Sigdestad M13539 Loddefjordl¿perne 1 2017 12:00:00 1:42:11
71 Birger Solheim M14549 NOTEAM 1 1174 12:00:00 1:42:18
72 Arvid Reiertsen M16064 AKS 77 1 46 12:00:00 1:42:18
73 Frode Nilsen M14549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 1 1586 12:00:00 1:42:23
74 Erik Frich Sjurseth M12334 Titlestadguttene 1 1653 12:00:00 1:42:26
75 Rolf K. Seldal M14549 NOTEAM 1 6001 12:00:00 1:42:32
76 Jan Wilhelm  Werner M15054 NOTEAM 1 163 11:00:00 1:42:41
77 Truls Angerman M13539 Titlestadguttene 1 1554 12:00:00 1:42:51
78 Thor-Jacob Larsen M14549 Team Melkesyre 1 1645 12:00:00 1:42:57
79 Jan Ove Henriksen M14549 Loddefjordl¿perne 1 1893 12:00:00 1:42:57
80 Tobias Watne Moe M12022 VegŒrshei IL 1 1739 12:00:00 1:43:19
81 Tolleiv Haugland M15559 Grieg Team 1 319 12:00:00 1:43:41
82 Ove Bertelsen M15054 Team Melkesyre 1 6009 12:00:00 1:44:03
83 Darren Lewin M13539 Sutton runners 1 1550 12:00:00 1:44:50
84 Sven-Inge Bergheim M14044 NOTEAM 1 1926 12:00:00 1:44:51
85 StŒle Daae M14549 1 6014 12:00:00 1:44:59
86 Sverre S¾bdal M16569 NOTEAM 1 6017 12:00:00 1:45:02
87 Kjell M B Olsen M14549 Astrik 1 1911 12:00:00 1:45:46
88 ¯rjan Talhaug M14044 Kondis 1 1734 12:00:00 1:46:03
89 Sigve S¾b¿ M14549 Torvastad IL 1 287 12:00:00 1:46:05
90 Jan Arve Klungtveit M15054 Statoil BIL 1 160 12:00:00 1:47:47
91 Tormod Espelid M14549 Mj¿sdalen IL 1 1296 12:00:00 1:47:58
92 Roald Gudbrands¿y M16064 NOTEAM 1 6008 12:00:00 1:48:14
93 Robert Brown M14044 USA 1 1798 12:00:00 1:48:19
94 Alf Harry Andersen M14549 Torvastad 1 1599 12:00:00 1:49:02
95 Per Gunnar Alfheim M25559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1 258 12:00:00 1:49:07
96 Per Jorem M14549 NOTEAM 1 6026 12:00:00 1:49:12
97 Bj¿rn Haukeland M15054 Kondis 1 69 12:00:00 1:49:12
98 Geir Jensen M15054 Kondis 1 109 12:00:00 1:49:12
99 Kim Ove Hansen M12334 NOTEAM 1 845 12:00:00 1:49:51
100 Sjur Thorsen M14549 NOTEAM 1 1624 12:00:00 1:49:54
101 Olav Vindenes M15559 NOTEAM 1 7005 12:00:00 1:50:01
102 Ove Hansen M15054 Bergen CK 1 248 12:00:00 1:50:18
103 Steinar Gangs¿ M14549 NOTEAM 1 6031 12:00:00 1:50:29
104 Magnus Hagland M12334 NOTEAM 1 6023 12:00:00 1:50:40
105 Bjarne Jacobsen M15559 Proffice 1 1141 12:00:00 1:51:23
106 Rolf Gjelsvik M15559 NOTEAM 1 6030 12:00:00 1:52:12
107 Peter Havm¿ller M15054 NOTEAM 1 1305 12:00:00 1:52:24
108 Gunvald Gundersen M17074 IF Klypetussen 1 391 12:00:00 1:52:35
109 Roaald Misje M15054 NOTEAM 1 6032 12:00:00 1:53:11
110 Erik Dahl M15054 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1 1564 12:00:00 1:54:57
111 Stein H Johannesen M16569 NOTEAM 1 590 12:00:00 1:55:13
112 Thorbj¿rn Osen M15559 NOTEAM 1 1177 12:00:00 1:55:25
113 Trond VetŒs M13539 Odfjell Drilling 1 1794 12:00:00 1:55:48
114 Ivar Solheim M15559 NOTEAM 1 505 12:00:00 1:56:15
115 Tor Hjelmeland M16569 NOTEAM 1 6028 12:00:00 1:58:29
116 Raymond Michelsen M13539 NOTEAM 1 6036 12:00:00 1:58:38
117 Ove Landro M14044 NOTEAM 1 6021 12:00:00 1:59:06
118 Atle Andersson M15054 Tidende BIL 1 1313 12:00:00 1:59:43
119 Olav NjŒstad M16064 NOTEAM 1 6015 12:00:00 2:02:16
120 Arnt Erik GangŒs M12334 NOTEAM 1 6033 12:00:00 2:03:33
121 Bj¿rn KŒre Hansen M15559 Statoil BIL 1 708 12:00:00 2:04:54
122 ¯istein Haugland M12334 NOTEAM 1 1933 12:00:00 2:05:28
123 Ole-Petter Westerlund M15054 NOTEAM 1 1828 12:00:00 2:07:35
124 Frode Sjursen M13539 NOTEAM 1 1236 12:00:00 2:09:16
125 Hroar Bjerkreim M14044 NOTEAM 1 6016 12:00:00 2:13:14
126 Ole Wiggo Bakken M11617 Jevnaker IF 1 1618 11:00:00 2:14:42
127 Christian Alejandro Garate M15054 Varegg 1 1161 12:00:00 2:15:21
128 Stein Tore Viken M16569 NOTEAM 1 568 12:00:00 2:16:59
129 Johnny Ellingsen M14549 NOTEAM 1 1137 12:00:00 2:18:19
130 Arthur Lillefosse M17074 Viking, TIF 1 44 12:00:00 2:23:43
131 Bj¿rn Erdal M17074 BVKK 1 67 12:00:00 2:39:01
132 Lars-Johan R¿sberg M15054 Bergen L¿peklubb 1 2019 12:00:00 2:46:25
133 ¯ystein Andersen M15559 BVKK 1 580 9:00:00 2:50:37