Bergen Ultra 2014, klassevis
100 km Damer
1 Cecilie Landro K42022 Norna Salhus 948 9:00:00 9:11:07
1 Therese Falk K43539 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 2010 9:00:00 9:28:02
2 Cecilie Holmgren K43539 Romeriket Ultral¿perklubb 1535 9:00:00 10:42:09
1 Merete VŒgheim Tellevik K44044 ¯ystese IL 472 9:00:00 10:54:14
1 Edna Leikvoll K45054 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 6 9:00:00 9:16:37
1 Wenche D¿rum K46064 Royal Sport 484 9:00:00 10:12:22
100 km herrer
1 Felix Haug M42022 NOTEAM 1978 9:00:00 10:36:16
1 Roar Bakken Stovner M42334 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1737 9:00:00 7:54:20
1 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger M43539 IL Gular 421 9:00:00 7:07:39
2 Johan Holmgren M43539 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1493 9:00:00 8:28:18
3 Fredrik Berentsen M43539 Bergen Triathlon Club 1655 9:00:00 10:24:27
4 Pavel Navratil M43539 IL Norr¿na Bergen 1650 9:00:00 10:53:17
1 Per Olav B¿yum M44044 Syril 260 9:00:00 7:41:18
1 Bjarte Boye M45054 BUB Bergen 64 9:00:00 10:37:03
1 Per Audun Heskestad M45559 FIL AkS77 256 9:00:00 9:59:23
1 Lars Chr. D¿rum M46064 Spiridon LLL 300 9:00:00 8:30:31
1 Kristian Waalen M46569 Spiridon LLL 1574 9:00:00 11:36:10
11/2 maraton kvinner
1 Mailinn Leikvoll K32334 SK Baune 1845 11:00:00 6:05:21
2 Siri Flatland K32334 Sj¿forsvaret 1784 11:00:00 7:23:47
1 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes K33539 Bergen CK og BTC 1467 9:00:00 8:27:54
1 Nina Bergsvik Thorn K34044 NOTEAM 1934 11:00:00 6:48:28
1 Bibbi Misje K35054 Bergen CK 55 11:00:00 7:28:51
11/2 Maraton herrer
1 Kjetil Bergrem M32334 NOTEAM 1123 11:00:00 5:10:48
2 Bernt Vinsnesbakk M32334 Nordnes Skj¿nnhet og Velv¾re 1518 11:00:00 6:17:34
3 Christian Duus M32334 NOTEAM 1790 11:00:00 6:41:13
4 Snorre Nestegard M32334 Sj¿forsvaret 1342 11:00:00 6:44:27
1 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik M33539 Mj¿sdalen IL 1665 11:00:00 5:59:50
2 Arvid Drange M33539 NOTEAM 2034 11:00:00 7:04:00
3 Radek Letko M33539 SK Zizkov Slalom Canoe 1587 9:00:00 8:21:29
1 Stig-Are Mauland M34044 Bergen Triathlon Club 1193 11:00:00 5:28:42
2 Thomas Bergsvik Thorn M34044 sane CK 1598 11:00:00 6:48:28
3 Karl Morten BŒrdsen M34044 NOTEAM 936 11:00:00 7:23:49
1 Eugenio More Valdes M34549 Bergen CK 1573 11:00:00 5:16:36
2 Einar Olsen M34549 NOTEAM 1674 11:00:00 6:07:30
3 Trond Pedersen M34549 IL Fenring 1187 9:00:00 6:17:28
4 Per Helge Nord M34549 NOTEAM 1314 11:00:00 7:21:36
1 Kai Glenn Borgersen M35054 Team RP/Achilles Norway 1985 11:00:00 6:29:00
1 Erik Nossum M36064 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 93 9:00:00 6:52:13
2 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M36064 Hornindal IL 150 9:00:00 7:21:46
3 Per Verner Aase M36064 Ceragon BIL 520 11:00:00 7:23:49
Maraton kvinner
1 Mari Nustad Mauland K23539 Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklu 1498 9:00:00 3:45:40
2 Cathrine Wiseth K23539 Fjellgeitene 813 11:00:00 3:56:44
3 Celine James Eriksen K23539 Sj¿forsvaret 1337 11:00:00 4:43:44
1 Helene Martinsen K24044 IL Gular 1944 12:00:00 3:23:20
2 Titina Bakken K24044 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1461 11:00:00 4:21:59
1 Gerd Anne Tetlie K24549 Sj¿forsvaret 1746 11:00:00 4:39:41
1 Lise Lithun K25559 GTI 392 11:00:00 4:14:32
2 Vibeche Nicolaisen K25559 NOTEAM 1777 12:00:00 4:38:05
1 Wendy Lynas K26064 Varegg 1371 9:00:00 6:12:25
Maraton herrer
1 ¯yvind Fjeld M22022 SkogsvŒg IL 1597 12:00:00 4:37:39
1 Sjur Ferkingstad M22334 NOTEAM 1623 12:00:00 2:57:32
2 Gard Olav Langeland M22334 NOTEAM 7006 12:00:00 2:59:22
3 Thor-Andre S¿yland M22334 NOTEAM 7000 12:00:00 3:45:50
4 HŒvard Olsen M22334 NOTEAM 1761 11:00:00 5:11:39
1 Jarle Risa M23539 NOTEAM 7004 12:00:00 2:34:41
2 Ivar Refsland M23539 NOTEAM 7003 12:00:00 3:08:48
3 Robert MjŒstad M23539 NOTEAM 6038 12:00:00 3:27:20
4 Alf Andersen M23539 Haugesund IL 1691 9:00:00 3:58:13
1 Ole Jacob Taraldset M24044 Bergen Triathlon Club 541 12:00:00 3:49:15
2 Gunnar Lorens Lien M24044 BKK BIL 593 12:00:00 3:54:57
1 Helge HafsŒs M24549 NOTEAM 7002 12:00:00 2:57:20
2 Terje Lyngstad M24549 J¿lster IL 1308 12:00:00 2:58:14
3 Erik Krogdahl M24549 Haugesund Triathlon Klubb 1707 12:00:00 3:06:49
4 Ove Wolff M24549 Hyllestad IL 1938 12:00:00 3:16:49
5 Morten Vestvik M24549 Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklu 222 12:00:00 3:17:11
6 Frode Johansen M24549 Bergen L¿peklubb 104 11:00:00 3:24:35
7 Dag Andreas Aune M24549 Trondheim Triatlonklubb 1162 11:00:00 3:47:11
8 Tobias Nieber M24549 BUB Bergen 780 11:00:00 3:52:13
9 Harald L¿bersli M24549 NOTEAM 9:00:00 4:30:11
1 Magne Aunebakk M25054 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1854 12:00:00 3:29:24
2 ¯ystein Dybdahl M25054 Bergen kommune BIL 507 12:00:00 3:43:00
3 Knut Ersland M25054 HSI 1825 12:00:00 3:58:28
1 Anders Hansen M25559 SK Verket (Moss) 787 11:00:00 3:38:41
2 Sigurd Lima M25559 Gjesdal IL 286 11:00:00 4:14:32
3 Kjell Kandal Hansen M25559 Aker Kv¾rner Bil 180 12:00:00 4:23:39
1 Thor Str¿mme M26064 Omega 1793 12:00:00 3:36:41
2 Arvid TangerŒs M26064 Strandebarm IL 47 12:00:00 3:58:06
3 Kjell Enok Grude M26064 Apply S¿rco 178 11:00:00 4:13:59
4 Torstein ¯stevik M26064 Klepp I.L. 337 11:00:00 4:43:29
1 Bj¿rn Skarveland M26569 Kondis 71 12:00:00 4:00:54
2 Victor Larsen M26569 Stahl Heiser 348 12:00:00 4:07:02
3 PŒl Bjelland M26569 NOTEAM 7001 11:00:00 4:28:40
4 Harald Kr¿vel M26569 Kondis 130 11:00:00 4:45:56
1 Harald Sel M27074 Bryne FIK 132 11:00:00 4:52:07
2 Leif Halleland M27074 IF Klypetussen 199 11:00:00 4:52:26
3 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M27074 IL Gular 129 9:00:00 7:45:54
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Susanne Ackre K11617 NOTEAM 1773 12:00:00 2:08:02
1 Maia Ackre K11819 NOTEAM 1772 12:00:00 2:05:20
1 Mariell Karlsson K12022 NOTEAM 1579 12:00:00 1:45:49
2 Ingrid Harsheim K12022 NOTEAM 1966 12:00:00 2:06:58
3 Anna Malene Wickmann K12022 NOTEAM 1450 12:00:00 2:10:06
1 Rebecca Hilland K12334 Bergen L¿peklubb 1251 12:00:00 1:21:29
2 Anne Kristine Johansson K12334 Bergen L¿peklubb 1469 12:00:00 1:28:51
3 Gunn-Therese Lund S¿rland K12334 NOTEAM 1791 12:00:00 1:52:55
4 Patricia Flataker K12334 Varegg Fleridrett 1514 12:00:00 1:59:45
5 Elisabeth Jacobsen K12334 Loddefjordl¿perne 1754 12:00:00 2:04:20
6 Elsiabeth Kock Hern¾s K12334 NOTEAM 1859 12:00:00 2:12:13
7 Nina Baldersheim K12334 NOTEAM 1357 12:00:00 2:19:59
8 Lise Lotte Andersen K12334 NOTEAM 894 9:00:00 2:57:10
1 Kari Johannesen Sigdestad K13539 Loddefjordl¿perne 1351 12:00:00 1:33:45
2 Hilde Askeland K13539 NOTEAM 6025 12:00:00 1:36:00
3 Irene Kj¿nner¿d K13539 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 812 12:00:00 1:42:36
4 Randi Hernes Tvilde K13539 Voss IL 368 12:00:00 1:46:16
5 Anette BrurŒs K13539 Bergen Triathlon Club 1924 12:00:00 1:53:17
6 Tone Raaen K13539 NOTEAM 326 12:00:00 1:57:01
7 Line Nordanger K13539 Proffice 1159 12:00:00 1:59:28
8 Vibecke Duesund K13539 NOTEAM 1778 12:00:00 2:06:08
1 Gro Svendal K14044 NOTEAM 6007 12:00:00 1:25:07
2 Cathrine Haugstvedt K14044 NOTEAM 1212 12:00:00 1:46:55
3 Nermina Kovac K14044 Loddefjordl¿perne 1970 12:00:00 1:48:23
4 Siri Merete Olsen K14044 Kyrkjeb¿ IL 1776 12:00:00 1:48:45
5 Ragnhild Nys¾ter K14044 NOTEAM 1741 12:00:00 1:53:26
6 Johanna Haaland K14044 Hordane BIL 1086 12:00:00 1:55:37
7 Toril S. Vik K14044 Varegg 1818 12:00:00 2:01:38
8 Marie Ackre K14044 NOTEAM 1774 12:00:00 2:07:51
9 Edel Sole K14044 NOTEAM 6013 12:00:00 2:12:25
1 Nancy Sommer K14549 Varegg 225 12:00:00 1:30:43
2 Hanne Lilland K14549 Varegg 6037 12:00:00 1:39:21
3 StŒle Daae K14549 NOTEAM 6014 12:00:00 1:44:59
4 Anja Svardal Vikne K14549 NOTEAM 747 12:00:00 1:49:26
5 Tove Larsen K14549 NOTEAM 6022 12:00:00 1:50:19
6 Tone Johnsen K14549 Varegg Team Melkesyre 380 12:00:00 1:54:57
7 Liv Tur¿y K14549 Kondis 631 12:00:00 1:57:03
8 Kristin Holmboe K14549 Hopsatte 1870 12:00:00 2:00:40
9 Dagny Asphaug Westerlund K14549 NOTEAM 1442 12:00:00 2:07:35
1 Kristin Husby K15054 NOTEAM 1164 12:00:00 1:31:43
2 S¿lvi Tellnes K15054 Loddefjordl¿perne 1430 12:00:00 1:52:54
3 Oddny Ringheim K15054 CSC BIL 233 12:00:00 1:57:01
4 Linda Breistig K15054 NOTEAM 1543 12:00:00 2:07:12
5 Lillian Wirkola K15054 NOTEAM 1546 12:00:00 2:09:41
6 Penny Lee Liebig K15054 NOTEAM 6011 12:00:00 2:13:09
1 Eva Quivey K15559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 914 12:00:00 1:42:09
2 Guri Kyte K15559 NGV 1048 12:00:00 1:44:50
3 Marianne S¿vik K15559 Kondis 911 12:00:00 1:49:33
4 Sidsel A Videnes K15559 CK Sotra 1853 12:00:00 1:58:56
1 Wenche Holmedal K16064 NOTEAM 1549 12:00:00 2:33:00
2 Yngvild Holm K16064 Kondis 354 12:00:00 2:41:50
Halvmaraton herrer
1 Svein Berland Furnes M11617 Ask friidrett 1807 12:00:00 1:31:34
2 Ole Wiggo Bakken M11617 Jevnaker IF 1618 11:00:00 2:14:42
1 Erik Johnsen M11819 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1255 12:00:00 1:29:01
1 HŒkon Kolst¿ M12022 IL Gular 1363 12:00:00 1:19:22
2 Erlend Nymark Jensen M12022 Trio 1017 12:00:00 1:19:35
3 Tobias Watne Moe M12022 VegŒrshei IL 1739 12:00:00 1:43:19
1 Mulugeta Zewde Hulensav M12334 NOTEAM 6029 12:00:00 1:08:31
2 Miguel Blanco M12334 NOTEAM 6002 12:00:00 1:12:09
3 Kjetil Monssen M12334 NOTEAM 1902 12:00:00 1:16:42
4 Max GlŠnnefors M12334 Bergen L¿peklubb 6012 12:00:00 1:20:00
5 Oscar Aubi M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 1566 12:00:00 1:22:15
6 Mats Steinsland M12334 Varegg/fjellgeitene 1858 12:00:00 1:24:43
7 Thomas A. Wacko M12334 NOTEAM 6003 12:00:00 1:26:01
8 Svein Arne Haugen M12334 Fjellgeitene 1787 12:00:00 1:26:04
9 Aleksander Schumann-Olsen M12334 NOTEAM 1575 12:00:00 1:28:23
10 Kenneth Drag¿y M12334 NOTEAM 1500 12:00:00 1:28:25
11 Johannes Selvik Tornes M12334 NOTEAM 1843 12:00:00 1:32:17
12 AndrŽ Horn¾s M12334 NOTEAM 1785 12:00:00 1:33:54
13 Torbj¿rn R¿sland M12334 NOTEAM 6018 12:00:00 1:36:43
14 Glen Haugland M12334 NOTEAM 6035 12:00:00 1:39:08
15 Thor-Andre Borge M12334 NOTEAM 6034 12:00:00 1:39:09
16 Erik Frich Sjurseth M12334 Titlestadguttene 1653 12:00:00 1:42:26
17 Kim Ove Hansen M12334 NOTEAM 845 12:00:00 1:49:51
18 Magnus Hagland M12334 NOTEAM 6023 12:00:00 1:50:40
19 Arnt Erik GangŒs M12334 NOTEAM 6033 12:00:00 2:03:33
20 ¯istein Haugland M12334 NOTEAM 1933 12:00:00 2:05:28
1 Stian Hordvik M13539 Grinde-Veten 1411 12:00:00 1:22:52
2 Eirik Matre M13539 NOTEAM 6020 12:00:00 1:24:40
3 Jan Eirik Aske M13539 BKBIL 1331 12:00:00 1:28:49
4 Hogne Ler¿y Sata¿en M13539 Varegg 409 12:00:00 1:30:55
5 Roger Erstad M13539 Varegg/Fjellgeitene 1563 12:00:00 1:34:09
6 ¯ystein Tveit M13539 Gneist 1010 12:00:00 1:36:20
7 Svein ge Mikkelsen M13539 NOTEAM 1603 12:00:00 1:38:35
8 Jim Bratland M13539 NOTEAM 1319 12:00:00 1:40:02
9 Andreas Sumstad Arne M13539 Stord IL 27 12:00:00 1:40:05
10 Stig Magnar Sigdestad M13539 Loddefjordl¿perne 2017 12:00:00 1:42:11
11 Truls Angerman M13539 Titlestadguttene 1554 12:00:00 1:42:51
12 Darren Lewin M13539 Sutton runners 1550 12:00:00 1:44:50
13 Trond VetŒs M13539 Odfjell Drilling 1794 12:00:00 1:55:48
14 Raymond Michelsen M13539 NOTEAM 6036 12:00:00 1:58:38
15 Frode Sjursen M13539 NOTEAM 1236 12:00:00 2:09:16
1 HŒkon Landro M14044 Bergen L¿peklubb 1664 12:00:00 1:18:13
2 Petter Rasmussen M14044 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 532 12:00:00 1:27:42
3 PŒl Thomassen M14044 Fjellgeitene.no 604 12:00:00 1:28:43
4 ¯yvind Lohmann M14044 NOTEAM 771 12:00:00 1:29:04
5 Christen Skjerven M14044 NOTEAM 596 12:00:00 1:29:08
6 Stian Fimreite M14044 Bergen Kommune bedriftsidretts 1553 12:00:00 1:32:36
7 Knut Lien M14044 NOTEAM 1297 12:00:00 1:33:19
8 Roar Pedersen M14044 Fitjar IL 675 12:00:00 1:37:04
9 Gjord Berg M14044 NOTEAM 382 12:00:00 1:41:40
10 Per Einarsen M14044 NOTEAM 6027 12:00:00 1:41:53
11 Sven-Inge Bergheim M14044 NOTEAM 1926 12:00:00 1:44:51
12 ¯rjan Talhaug M14044 Kondis 1734 12:00:00 1:46:03
13 Robert Brown M14044 USA 1798 12:00:00 1:48:19
14 Ove Landro M14044 NOTEAM 6021 12:00:00 1:59:06
15 Hroar Bjerkreim M14044 NOTEAM 6016 12:00:00 2:13:14
1 Matthew Lynas M14549 Varegg 1304 12:00:00 1:17:59
2 Tore Klanderud M14549 NOTEAM 330 12:00:00 1:24:07
3 Roar  Misje M14549 NOTEAM 6019 12:00:00 1:25:27
4 Andrew Tillery M14549 NOTEAM 6039 12:00:00 1:26:25
5 Gunnar Lyngnes M14549 NOTEAM 1024 12:00:00 1:26:59
6 Maarten Boting M14549 sane CK 224 12:00:00 1:27:25
7 HŒkon Rekstad M14549 Romerike ultral¿peklubb 1217 12:00:00 1:28:49
8 PŒl Eidsheim M14549 BUB Bergen 6005 12:00:00 1:30:30
9 Jan Peder Kleppe M14549 NOTEAM 6010 12:00:00 1:31:05
10 Morten Waage Omholt M14549 BUB Bergen 223 12:00:00 1:33:13
11 Gert van Rooy M14549 NOTEAM 6004 12:00:00 1:35:47
12 Jonny Mikalsen M14549 Evry 1713 12:00:00 1:36:23
13 Kent Sviggum M14549 NOTEAM 1786 12:00:00 1:38:12
14 Egil Hessen M14549 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 2025 12:00:00 1:38:18
15 Rune Torgersen M14549 NOTEAM 476 12:00:00 1:38:29
16 Frank Storlid M14549 NOTEAM 1649 12:00:00 1:39:36
17 Birger Solheim M14549 NOTEAM 1174 12:00:00 1:42:18
18 Frode Nilsen M14549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 1586 12:00:00 1:42:23
19 Rolf K. Seldal M14549 NOTEAM 6001 12:00:00 1:42:32
20 Thor-Jacob Larsen M14549 Team Melkesyre 1645 12:00:00 1:42:57
21 Jan Ove Henriksen M14549 Loddefjordl¿perne 1893 12:00:00 1:42:57
22 Kjell M B Olsen M14549 Astrik 1911 12:00:00 1:45:46
23 Sigve S¾b¿ M14549 Torvastad IL 287 12:00:00 1:46:05
24 Tormod Espelid M14549 Mj¿sdalen IL 1296 12:00:00 1:47:58
25 Alf Harry Andersen M14549 Torvastad 1599 12:00:00 1:49:02
26 Per Jorem M14549 NOTEAM 6026 12:00:00 1:49:12
27 Sjur Thorsen M14549 NOTEAM 1624 12:00:00 1:49:54
28 Steinar Gangs¿ M14549 NOTEAM 6031 12:00:00 1:50:29
29 Johnny Ellingsen M14549 NOTEAM 1137 12:00:00 2:18:19
1 Svein Reiersen M15054 ASK Friidett 419 12:00:00 1:24:27
2 Magne Espelid M15054 Mj¿sdalen IL 612 12:00:00 1:30:33
3 Einar Austrheim M15054 Statoil Mongstad BIL 2009 12:00:00 1:34:38
4 Dag Gr¿nnestad M15054 sane CK / Fjellgeitene 2032 12:00:00 1:35:39
5 ¯ystein Brun M15054 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1659 12:00:00 1:35:54
6 Jan Terje Nordtveit M15054 NOTEAM 800 12:00:00 1:36:28
7 ¯yvind Risnes M15054 Bergen Group 1917 12:00:00 1:37:59
8 Hugo Bjordal M15054 NOTEAM 7007 12:00:00 1:38:10
9 Frode ¯vre-Helland M15054 NOTEAM 1992 12:00:00 1:39:56
10 Jan Wilhelm  Werner M15054 NOTEAM 163 11:00:00 1:42:41
11 Ove Bertelsen M15054 Team Melkesyre 6009 12:00:00 1:44:03
12 Jan Arve Klungtveit M15054 Statoil BIL 160 12:00:00 1:47:47
13 Bj¿rn Haukeland M15054 Kondis 69 12:00:00 1:49:12
14 Geir Jensen M15054 Kondis 109 12:00:00 1:49:12
15 Ove Hansen M15054 Bergen CK 248 12:00:00 1:50:18
16 Peter Havm¿ller M15054 NOTEAM 1305 12:00:00 1:52:24
17 Roaald Misje M15054 NOTEAM 6032 12:00:00 1:53:11
18 Erik Dahl M15054 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1564 12:00:00 1:54:57
19 Atle Andersson M15054 Tidende BIL 1313 12:00:00 1:59:43
20 Ole-Petter Westerlund M15054 NOTEAM 1828 12:00:00 2:07:35
21 Christian Alejandro Garate M15054 Varegg 1161 12:00:00 2:15:21
22 Lars-Johan R¿sberg M15054 Bergen L¿peklubb 2019 12:00:00 2:46:25
1 Gunnar H. Aarseth M15559 Spirit 1008 12:00:00 1:29:05
2 Arild Austrheim M15559 Statoil BIL 34 12:00:00 1:34:33
3 Alf Flat¿y M15559 NOTEAM 6024 12:00:00 1:42:02
4 Tolleiv Haugland M15559 Grieg Team 319 12:00:00 1:43:41
5 Per Gunnar Alfheim M15559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 258 12:00:00 1:49:07
6 Olav Vindenes M15559 NOTEAM 7005 12:00:00 1:50:01
7 Bjarne Jacobsen M15559 Proffice 1141 12:00:00 1:51:23
8 Rolf Gjelsvik M15559 NOTEAM 6030 12:00:00 1:52:12
9 Thorbj¿rn Osen M15559 NOTEAM 1177 12:00:00 1:55:25
10 Ivar Solheim M15559 NOTEAM 505 12:00:00 1:56:15
11 Bj¿rn KŒre Hansen M15559 Statoil BIL 708 12:00:00 2:04:54
12 ¯ystein Andersen M15559 BVKK 580 9:00:00 2:50:37
1 ¯yvind Lillevik M16064 Grieg Team 359 12:00:00 1:38:09
2 Arvid Reiertsen M16064 AKS 77 46 12:00:00 1:42:18
3 Roald Gudbrands¿y M16064 NOTEAM 6008 12:00:00 1:48:14
4 Olav NjŒstad M16064 NOTEAM 6015 12:00:00 2:02:16
1 Sverre Aksdal M16569 NOTEAM 6006 12:00:00 1:28:46
2 Tore Tvilde M16569 Voss IL 367 12:00:00 1:33:32
3 Sverre S¾bdal M16569 NOTEAM 6017 12:00:00 1:45:02
4 Stein H Johannesen M16569 NOTEAM 590 12:00:00 1:55:13
5 Tor Hjelmeland M16569 NOTEAM 6028 12:00:00 1:58:29
6 Stein Tore Viken M16569 NOTEAM 568 12:00:00 2:16:59
1 Gunvald Gundersen M17074 IF Klypetussen 391 12:00:00 1:52:35
2 Arthur Lillefosse M17074 Viking, TIF 44 12:00:00 2:23:43
3 Bj¿rn Erdal M17074 BVKK 67 12:00:00 2:39:01