Klassevis resultatliste Bergen Ultra 6.4.2013
100 KM
K23-34
1 Linda Bengtsson KlŒveršds skidklubb 1750 10:08:54 4:17:56
K40-44
1 Merete VŒgheim Tellevik ¯ystese IL 472 11:36:17 4:46:33
2 Titina Bakken Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1461 12:19:18 4:46:07
K50-54
1 Edna Leikvoll Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 6 9:29:16 3:41:36
K65-69
1 Vera Nystad S¿gne IL 464 10:07:13 4:06:03
M20-22
0 Joakim Hjelle Fr¿ya Fotball 1738 Brutt 4:17:15
0 Roar Ahlin Lorvik Namdal L¿peklubb 1741 Brutt 4:27:30
M23-34
1 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 421 7:38:18 2:58:28
2 Roar Bakken Stovner NOTEAM 1737 9:36:51 3:18:29
3 Odd Magne R¿d Bergen Triathlon Club 1615 11:25:35 4:39:30
0 Kim Johannesen Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1448 Brutt 3:20:37
0 Ronny Einan NOTEAM 1383 Brutt 4:29:47
M35-39
1 J¿rn Hj¿rungnes NOTEAM 574 11:10:40 3:56:40
M45-49
1 Gudleik Husby Stadsbygd 1421 8:00:56 3:08:06
M55-59
1 Per Audun Heskestad FIL AKS 256 9:37:47 3:56:13
M60-64
1 Lars Chr. D¿rum Spiridon LLL 300 8:30:13 3:26:07
2 Kristian Waalen Spiridon/FHI ultra 1574 12:25:57 4:43:49
3 Knut Kronstad Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 832 14:13:53 4:53:03
0 Erik Nossum Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 93 Brutt 5:04:00
11/2 maraton
K18-19
1 Cecilie Landro NOTEAM 948 5:50:53 3:53:17
K35-39
1 Camilla Landro Berntsen Astrik 1743 7:20:01 4:48:16
2 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes Bergen CK og BTC 1467 8:22:43 5:25:14
M23-34
1 Even Berg Mathisen Gj¿vik FIK 1654 4:59:26 3:17:14
2 Fredrik Berentsen NOTEAM 1655 5:57:27 3:55:58
3 Michal Krajc Slovakia 1558 6:33:51 3:56:52
M35-39
1 StŒle Danielsen IL Fenring 298 6:14:32 4:05:33
2 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik Mj¿sdalen IL 1665 7:49:28 4:49:15
M40-44
1 Frode Johansen Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 104 4:51:57 3:07:22
2 Einar Olsen NOTEAM 1674 6:12:19 3:53:17
3 Karl Morten BŒrdsen NOTEAM 936 7:40:21 4:48:59
M45-49
1 Matthew Lynas NOTEAM 1303 4:39:24 3:01:08
2 Andrew Tillery NOTEAM 29 4:53:20 3:11:16
3 Eugenio More Valdes Bergen CK 1573 5:25:46 3:20:02
4 Nils Hjelle Spiridon LLL 226 5:39:42 3:39:09
5 Bjarte Boye BUB Bergen 64 6:23:34 3:58:42
6 Tor Arne Stern Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 556 6:59:32 4:49:46
7 Trond Pedersen IL Fenring 1187 7:20:02 4:43:11
M50-54
1 Per Gunnar Alfheim Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 258 5:51:46 3:43:52
2 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club 163 5:56:53 3:53:20
3 Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis 69 6:45:12 4:15:07
4 Trond Larsen NOTEAM 459 7:14:44 4:48:16
M55-59
1 Per Verner Aase Ceragon BIL 520 7:40:21 4:47:27
M65-69
1 BŒrd R¿dde LŒnke IL 40 7:25:05 4:47:52
Maraton 
K40-44
1 Janicke Larsen Bergen Triathlon Club 1663 4:54:30
M18-19
1 HŒvard Austevoll Kalandseid IL 1105 3:22:01
M23-34
1 Odd Arne Enges¾ter Team Mamma 689 2:44:49
2 Kim Are Bull Hansen Team Mari og Siri 1344 2:58:34
3 Craig Myrum NOTEAM 1652 3:13:44
4 Esben Rohit Helleb¿ NOTEAM 468 4:04:50
5 Bernt Fredrik Berger Corduroy 1758 4:20:36
6 Torgeir Nes Varegg Team Melkesyre 1744 4:56:12
M35-39
1 Torbj¿rn Helland FIL Aks77 428 4:11:54
M40-44
1 Frederic Ramon NOTEAM 1453 3:49:44
2 Hans Petter Eng Prodeon BIL 1742 3:56:20
3 Frode S¿rh¿y Varegg Team Melkesyre 1318 4:20:49
M45-49
1 Helge HafsŒs NOTEAM 1 2:44:36
2 Bj¿rn Fretland IL Jotun 72 3:12:42
3 Erik Krogdahl Haugesund Triathlon Klubb 1707 3:16:49
4 Morten Vestvik IL Fenring 222 3:23:26
5 Terje Lyngstad J¿lster IL 1308 3:31:30
6 Gunnar Nordb¿ Flekkefjord idrettsforening 489 4:06:00
7 ¯yvind Lygre Astrik 1088 6:54:38
M50-54
1 ge H¿ines Kondis 1666 3:22:31
2 Geir Jensen Kondis 109 3:28:39
3 Hugo Bj¿rndal NOTEAM 1364 3:54:59
M55-59
1 Jan-Ove  Sagstad NOTEAM 165 3:36:49
2 Rolf Gjeldsvik Fana IL 966 4:40:41
3 Rolf Christansen NOTEAM 939 4:56:11
4 Andersen ¯ystein NOTEAM 580 6:51:32
M60-64
1 Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis 71 3:52:37
2 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL 150 4:23:06
M65-69
1 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser 348 4:01:40
M70-74
1 Leif Halleland IF Klypetussen 199 4:33:01
2 Harald Sel Bryne FIK 132 4:36:43
3 Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular IL 129 7:53:18
Halvmaraton
K20-22
1 Hilde Kringlen NOTEAM 1626 1:47:01
2 Louise Bergsj¿ NOTEAM 1625 2:20:24
K23-34
1 Therese Raa Fyllingen fotball 837 1:36:45
2 Tina Trydal R¿nsberg NOTEAM 1747 1:40:39
3 Irene Kj¿nner¿d Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 812 1:50:16
4 Yasmin Elise Fredheim NOTEAM 1769 1:52:20
5 Trine Ekeland Solberg NOTEAM 1058 1:56:33
6 Torill Hauken NOTEAM 834 2:04:09
7 Elisabeth Jacobsen NOTEAM 1754 2:11:51
K35-39
1 Kari Johannesen Sigdestad Loddefjord-l¿perne 1351 1:35:43
2 Anne-Kristine Andnanes Walseth NOTEAM 1764 1:38:58
3 Tone Raaen Team Thommessen 326 1:40:22
4 Linn Skaar S¾tre NOTEAM 1612 1:51:34
5 Lene Raab R¿nelv NOTEAM 1029 1:56:25
6 Siri Br¿nlund Team 4 challenges 1694 1:58:51
7 Anita Jensen NOTEAM 1717 2:09:24
8 Renate Rysedal NOTEAM 1763 2:09:34
9 Benedikte Heldal NOTEAM 1766 2:11:15
10 Sim Hvidsten NOTEAM 1767 3:44:38
K40-44
1 Hanne Liland Viking 127 1:41:56
2 Solveig Paule NOTEAM 1488 2:04:04
3 Anne Karin Vatland Thorsen NOTEAM 1660 2:12:38
4 Hildegunn Aske NOTEAM 1740 2:25:51
K45-49
1 Irene Terkelsen Kondis 838 1:50:26
2 Marie Sofie St¿rdal NOTEAM 927 1:53:37
3 Nora Hauge Svendsen IL Fri 1648 2:05:24
4 Marianne Eikeland Statoil BIL 1621 2:17:05
K50-54
1 Eva Quivey Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 914 1:43:32
2 Marianne S¿vik Kondis 911 1:48:25
3 Ellen Erdal NOTEAM 1210 1:53:15
4 Marit Bjerknes NOTEAM 649 1:53:22
K55-59
1 Wenche D¿rum Royal Sport 484 1:47:59
2 Turid Landsvik Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 345 1:50:59
K60-64
1 Britt-Elin Birkeland NOTEAM 1527 4:15:00
K70-74
1 Turid Lid ¯ystese IL 346 2:17:25
M16-17
1 Vegard Austevoll NOTEAM 1325 1:25:51
2 Vegard Nordb¿ Flekkefjord idrettsforening 1751 1:37:22
M18-19
1 Brage Ringheim Dybdahl NOTEAM 1373 1:23:44
M23-34
1 Miguel Blanco Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1274 1:13:33
2 Trygve Andresen NOTEAM 513 1:17:22
3 Alexander B Skeltved Bergen Triathlon Club 1276 1:19:16
4 Kristian Volden Kj¿lstad NHHI Lacrosse 1686 1:34:32
5 Thor-Andre S¿yland NOTEAM 1768 1:34:59
6 Luca Rossini Italia 1757 1:35:07
7 PŒl-Inge S¾b¿ LaksevŒg 883 1:35:38
8 Jonas Osland Bjerkreim IL 1690 1:37:25
9 Henrik Jorem Advokatfirma BA-HR 1057 1:38:03
10 Yngve Gausvik NOTEAM 1386 1:39:28
11 Henrik Laukvik NHHI Lacrosse 1760 1:40:14
12 Stephen Allison USA 1049 1:43:48
13 Erik Frich Sjurseth NOTEAM 1653 1:45:22
14 Andreas Sumstad Arne Stord IL 27 1:49:59
15 Hogne Ler¿y Sata¿en Varegg 409 1:50:06
16 Stian S¾le NOTEAM 1240 1:52:01
17 Andreas B. Hovland Eiger FK 1639 1:54:10
18 Kim Johannesen Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1448 1:54:34
19 Kim Henrichsen NOTEAM 1565 1:54:44
20 Kurt M. Waldeland Eik IK 1640 1:54:50
21 ¯ystein Gjestemoen NOTEAM 1394 2:06:42
22 ¯ystein SkŒr XXL Lagunen 1745 2:17:28
M35-39
1 Jon -Inge Heldal NOTEAM 1238 1:37:00
2 Martino Marisaldi NOTEAM 1759 1:37:19
3 Morten Hovland Sande NOTEAM 900 1:39:27
4 John Burkhardt USA 1002 1:43:18
5 Truls Angerman NOTEAM 1554 1:46:09
6 Jone Furlund Owe Kondis 1233 1:47:36
7 Fredrik Stenseth NOTEAM 1756 1:50:30
8 Svein DalsgŒrd NOTEAM 1765 1:52:53
9 Paul Prescott NOTEAM 1629 1:57:27
10 Thomas Lervik NOTEAM 1720 2:07:24
11 Lars Mathiesen NOTEAM 1755 2:11:36
M40-44
1 Egil S¿rli NOTEAM 88 1:28:08
2 Helge Haugsdal NOTEAM 518 1:29:19
3 ¯yvind Lohmann NOTEAM 771 1:30:05
4 Christen Skjerven NOTEAM 596 1:39:04
5 Frode Espeseth Kondis 706 1:39:08
6 Steinar Gangs¿ NOTEAM 695 1:41:32
7 Frode Tonning Team Alv¿en BIL 495 1:44:09
8 Frank Storlid NOTEAM 1649 1:45:50
9 Gjord Berg NOTEAM 382 1:46:45
10 Frode Skjold NOTEAM 1753 1:52:03
11 Trond Treet FASiA Bergen 859 1:52:09
12 Leif Hopland NOTEAM 1153 1:56:30
13 Frode Nilsen Evry 1586 2:01:04
14 Hallstein Viken NOTEAM 126 2:02:59
M45-49
1 Roar Misje NOTEAM 273 1:25:47
2 Bj¿rn Harald Bongom NOTEAM 1604 1:26:45
3 Gunnar Lyngnes NOTEAM 1024 1:29:16
4 Robert N¾ss NOTEAM 422 1:30:15
5 Leif Nordland HSI 1103 1:32:04
6 Magne Espelid Mj¿sdalen IL 612 1:33:37
7 Ronny Bertelsen NOTEAM 537 1:35:05
8 Morten Waage Omholt BUB Bergen 223 1:35:31
9 Jonny Mikalsen Evry 1713 1:37:10
10 StŒle Daae Bj¿rn Vest IL 301 1:38:53
11 Jan-Inge  Ingebrigtsen NOTEAM 164 1:48:17
12 Harald L¿bersli Folles¿ Mannskor 1709 1:50:24
13 Lars Angell NOTEAM 799 1:54:28
14 Geir-Erik Myhrvold Team Alv¿en BIL 555 1:56:24
15 Sigve S¾b¿ Torvastad IL 287 1:58:37
16 Vidar Skiftevik Astrik 1719 2:04:01
M50-54
1 Robert Meyer CSC BIL 276 1:39:56
2 Geir Iden sane CK 108 1:40:22
3 ¯ystein Dybdahl ¯ystese IL 507 1:41:53
4 Eivind Nordbye NOTEAM 1594 1:45:10
5 Erik Dahl Bergen Kommunes BIL 1564 1:45:46
6 Hans Langan Asker Skiklubb 1633 1:49:16
7 Eirik Bekkevold NOTEAM 94 1:50:16
8 Jan Arve Klungtveit Statoil BIL 160 1:54:11
9 Atle Andersson Tidende BIL 1313 2:04:28
10 Henrik ¯stervold Bergen Triathlon Club 1752 2:20:12
11 John Grieg NOTEAM 726 2:23:49
M55-59
1 Gunnar H. Aarseth Sandnes IL 1008 1:29:54
2 Frode R¿sland Grieg Team 105 1:31:42
3 Gunnar Vaage NOTEAM 1086 1:32:54
4 Ragnvald Kanebog Framo Bil 967 1:33:29
5 Ivar Braut NOTEAM 1056 1:37:54
6 Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team 319 1:40:38
7 Tore Korsmo NOTEAM 1440 1:51:22
8 Thorleif ¯sterb¿ NOTEAM 1619 1:52:33
9 Rolf Wider¿e NOTEAM 277 2:04:48
10 Ingar Romslo IL Fri 976 2:11:05
M60-64
1 ¯yvind Lillevik NOTEAM 359 1:42:50
2 Egil Jacobsen F¿rde IL 446 1:45:14
3 Arvid TangerŒs Strandebarm IL 47 1:50:02
4 Roald Gulbrands¿y Hordaveg BIL 274 1:54:28
5 Karl Weydahl H¿gskolen i Bergen – BIL 1748 2:02:40
6 Egil Trosvik NOTEAM 89 2:32:34
M65-69
1 Stein H. Johannesen Loddefjord-l¿perne 590 1:50:58
2 Helge Haug 141 3:37:05
M70-74
1 Arvid Bj¿rsvik Haraldsplass 704 1:48:22
2 Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen 391 1:59:56
3 Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis 230 2:36:57
Klasse xx
1 Patrick McKown NOTEAM 1762 2:07:16