100 km kvinner 100 Km Maraton
1 Edna Leikvoll Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 6 9:29:16 3:41:36
2 Vera Nystad S¿gne IL 464 10:07:13 4:06:03
3 Linda Bengtsson KlŒveršds skidklubb 1750 10:08:54 4:17:56
4 Merete VŒgheim Tellevik ¯ystese IL 472 11:36:17 4:46:33
5 Titina Bakken Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1461 12:19:18 4:46:07
Margrethe L¿gavlen T¿nsberg FIK 211 Brutt
Rannveig Furelid Seim IL 477 Brutt
100 km menn
1 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 421 7:38:18 2:58:28
2 Gudleik Husby Stadsbygd 1421 8:00:56 3:08:06
3 Lars Chr. D¿rum Spiridon LLL 300 8:30:13 3:26:07
4 Roar Bakken Stovner NOTEAM 1737 9:36:51 3:18:29
5 Per Audun Heskestad FIL AKS 256 9:37:47 3:56:13
6 J¿rn Hj¿rungnes NOTEAM 574 11:10:40 3:56:40
7 Odd Magne R¿d Bergen Triathlon Club 1615 11:25:35 4:39:30
8 Kristian Waalen Spiridon/FHI ultra 1574 12:25:57 4:43:49
9 Knut Kronstad Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 832 14:13:53 4:53:03
Kim Johannesen Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1448 Brutt 3:20:37
Erik Nossum Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 93 Brutt 4:17:15
Roar Ahlin Lorvik Namdal L¿peklubb 1738 Brutt 4:27:30
Ronny Einan NOTEAM 1383 Brutt 4:29:47
Joakim Hjelle Fr¿ya Fotball 1738 Brutt 5:04:00
11/2 maraton kvinner a
1 Cecilie Landro NOTEAM 948 5:50:53 3:53:17
2 Camilla Landro Berntsen Astrik 1743 7:20:01 4:48:16
3 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes Bergen CK og BTC 1467 8:22:43 5:25:14
Janicke Larsen Bergen Triathlon Club 1663 Brutt 4:54:38
11/2 maraton menn
1 Matthew Lynas NOTEAM 1303 4:39:24 3:01:08
2 Frode Johansen Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 104 4:51:57 3:07:22
3 Andrew Tillery NOTEAM 29 4:53:20 3:11:16
4 Even Berg Mathisen Gj¿vik FIK 1654 4:59:26 3:17:14
5 Eugenio More Valdes Bergen CK 1573 5:25:46 3:20:02
6 Nils Hjelle Spiridon LLL 226 5:39:42 3:39:09
7 Per Gunnar Alfheim Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 258 5:51:46 3:43:52
8 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club 163 5:56:53 3:53:20
9 Fredrik Berentsen NOTEAM 1655 5:57:27 3:55:58
11 StŒle Danielsen IL Fenring 298 6:14:32 3:53:17
12 Bjarte Boye BUB Bergen 64 6:23:34 4:05:33
13 Michal Krajc Slovakia 1558 6:33:51 3:58:42
14 Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis 69 6:45:12 3:56:52
15 Tor Arne Stern Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 556 6:59:32 4:15:07
16 Trond Larsen NOTEAM 459 7:14:44 4:49:46
17 Trond Pedersen IL Fenring 1187 7:20:02 4:48:16
18 BŒrd R¿dde LŒnke IL 40 7:25:05 4:43:11
19 Karl Morten BŒrdsen NOTEAM 936 7:40:21 4:47:52
20 Per Verner Aase Ceragon BIL 520 7:40:21 4:48:59
21 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik Mj¿sdalen IL 1665 7:49:25 4:47:27
22 Einar Olsen 1674 7:49:28 4:49:15
19 Esben Rohit Helleb¿ NOTEAM 468 Brutt 4:04:50
21 Torbj¿rn Helland FIL Aks77 428 Brutt 4:11:54
23 Frode S¿rh¿y Varegg Team Melkesyre 1318 Brutt 4:20:49
32 ¯yvind Lygre Astrik 1088 Brutt 4:54:38
Maraton menn
1 Helge HafsŒs NOTEAM 1 2:44:36
2 Odd Arne Enges¾ter Team Mamma 689 2:44:49
3 Kim Are Bull Hansen Team Mari og Siri 1344 2:58:34
4 Bj¿rn Fretland IL Jotun 72 3:12:42
5 Craig Myrum NOTEAM 1652 3:13:44
6 Erik Krogdahl Haugesund Triathlon Klubb 1707 3:16:49
7 HŒvard Austevoll Kalandseid IL 1105 3:22:01
8 ge H¿ines Kondis 1666 3:22:31
9 Morten Vestvik IL Fenring 222 3:23:26
10 Geir Jensen Kondis 109 3:28:39
11 Terje Lyngstad J¿lster IL 1308 3:31:30
12 Jan-Ove  Sagstad NOTEAM 165 3:36:49
13 Frederic Ramon NOTEAM 1453 3:49:44
14 Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis 71 3:52:37
15 Hugo Bj¿rndal NOTEAM 1364 3:54:59
16 Hans Petter Eng Prodeon BIL 1742 3:56:20
17 Kjell Enok Grude Apply S¿rco  178 3:59:12
18 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser 348 4:01:40
19 Gunnar Nordb¿ Flekkefjord idrettsforening 489 4:06:00
20 Bernt Fredrik Berger Corduroy 1758 4:20:36
21 Frode S¿rh¿y Varegg Team Melkesyre 1318 4:20:49
22 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL 150 4:23:06
23 Leif Halleland IF Klypetussen 199 4:33:01
24 Harald Sel Bryne FIK 132 4:36:43
25 Rolf Gjeldsvik Fana IL 966 4:40:41
26 Janicke Larsen Bergen Triathlon Club 1663 4:54:30
27 Rolf Christansen NOTEAM 939 4:56:11
28 Torgeir Nes Varegg Team Melkesyre 1744 4:56:12
29 Andersen ¯ystein NOTEAM 580 6:51:32
30 Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular IL 129 7:53:18
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Kari Johannesen Sigdestad Loddefjord-l¿perne 1351 1:35:43
2 Therese Raa Fyllingen fotball 837 1:36:45
3 Anne-Kristine Andnanes Walseth NOTEAM 1764 1:38:58
4 Tone Raaen Team Thommessen 326 1:40:22
5 Tina Trydal R¿nsberg NOTEAM 1747 1:40:39
6 Hanne Liland Viking 127 1:41:56
7 Eva Quivey Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 914 1:43:32
8 Hilde Kringlen NOTEAM 1626 1:47:01
9 Wenche D¿rum Royal Sport 484 1:47:59
10 Marianne S¿vik Kondis 911 1:48:25
11 Irene Kj¿nner¿d Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 812 1:50:16
12 Irene Terkelsen Kondis 838 1:50:26
13 Turid Landsvik Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 345 1:50:59
14 Linn Skaar S¾tre NOTEAM 1612 1:51:34
15 Yasmin Elise Fredheim NOTEAM 1769 1:52:20
16 Ellen Erdal NOTEAM 1210 1:53:15
17 Marit Bjerknes NOTEAM 649 1:53:22
18 Marie Sofie St¿rdal NOTEAM 927 1:53:37
19 Lene Raab R¿nelv NOTEAM 1029 1:56:25
20 Trine Ekeland Solberg NOTEAM 1058 1:56:33
21 Siri Br¿nlund Team 4 challenges 1694 1:58:51
22 Solveig Paule NOTEAM 1488 2:04:04
23 Torill Hauken NOTEAM 834 2:04:09
24 Nora Hauge Svendsen IL Fri 1648 2:05:24
25 Anita Jensen NOTEAM 1717 2:09:24
26 Renate Rysedal NOTEAM 1763 2:09:34
27 Benedikte Heldal NOTEAM 1766 2:11:15
28 Elisabeth Jacobsen NOTEAM 1754 2:11:51
29 Anne Karin Vatland Thorsen NOTEAM 1660 2:12:38
30 Marianne Eikeland Statoil BIL 1621 2:17:05
31 Turid Lid ¯ystese IL 346 2:17:25
32 Louise Bergsj¿ NOTEAM 1625 2:20:24
33 Hildegunn Aske NOTEAM 1740 2:25:51
34 Sim Hvidsten NOTEAM 1767 3:44:38
35 Britt-Elin Birkeland NOTEAM 1527 4:15:00
Halvmaraton menn
1 Miguel Blanco Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1274 1:13:33
2 Trygve Andresen NOTEAM 513 1:17:22
3 Alexander B Skeltved Bergen Triathlon Club 1276 1:19:16
4 Brage Ringheim Dybdahl NOTEAM 1373 1:23:44
5 Roar Misje NOTEAM 273 1:25:47
6 Vegard Austevoll NOTEAM 1325 1:25:51
7 Bj¿rn Harald Bongom NOTEAM 1604 1:26:45
8 Egil S¿rli NOTEAM 88 1:28:08
9 Gunnar Lyngnes NOTEAM 1024 1:29:16
10 Helge Haugsdal NOTEAM 518 1:29:19
11 Gunnar H. Aarseth Sandnes IL 1008 1:29:54
12 ¯yvind Lohmann NOTEAM 771 1:30:05
13 Robert N¾ss NOTEAM 422 1:30:15
14 Frode R¿sland Grieg Team 105 1:31:42
15 Leif Nordland HSI 1103 1:32:04
16 Gunnar Vaage NOTEAM 1086 1:32:54
17 Ragnvald Kanebog Framo Bil 967 1:33:29
18 Magne Espelid Mj¿sdalen IL 612 1:33:37
19 Kristian Volden Kj¿lstad NHHI Lacrosse 1686 1:34:32
20 Thor-Andre S¿yland NOTEAM 1768 1:34:59
21 Ronny Bertelsen NOTEAM 537 1:35:05
22 Luca Rossini Italia 1757 1:35:07
23 Morten Waage Omholt BUB Bergen 223 1:35:31
24 PŒl-Inge S¾b¿ LaksevŒg 883 1:35:38
25 Jon -Inge Heldal NOTEAM 1238 1:37:00
26 Jonny Mikalsen Evry 1713 1:37:10
27 Martino Marisaldi NOTEAM 1759 1:37:19
28 Vegard Nordb¿ Flekkefjord idrettsforening 1751 1:37:22
29 Jonas Osland Bjerkreim IL 1690 1:37:25
30 Ivar Braut NOTEAM 1056 1:37:54
31 Henrik Jorem Advokatfirma BA-HR 1057 1:38:03
32 StŒle Daae Bj¿rn Vest IL 301 1:38:53
33 Christen Skjerven NOTEAM 596 1:39:04
34 Frode Espeseth Kondis 706 1:39:08
35 Morten Hovland Sande NOTEAM 900 1:39:27
36 Yngve Gausvik NOTEAM 1386 1:39:28
37 Robert Meyer CSC BIL 276 1:39:56
38 Henrik Laukvik NHHI Lacrosse 1760 1:40:14
39 Geir Iden sane CK 108 1:40:22
40 Sim Hvidsten NOTEAM 1767 1:40:36
41 Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team 319 1:40:38
42 Steinar Gangs¿ NOTEAM 695 1:41:32
43 ¯ystein Dybdahl ¯ystese IL 507 1:41:53
44 ¯yvind Lillevik NOTEAM 359 1:42:50
45 John Burkhardt USA 1002 1:43:18
46 Stephen Allison USA 1749 1:43:48
47 Frode Tonning Team Alv¿en BIL 495 1:44:09
48 Eivind Nordbye NOTEAM 1594 1:45:10
49 Egil Jacobsen NOTEAM 446 1:45:14
50 Erik Frich Sjurseth NOTEAM 1653 1:45:22
51 Erik Dahl Bergen Kommunes BIL 1564 1:45:46
52 Frank Storlid NOTEAM 1649 1:45:50
53 Truls Angerman NOTEAM 1554 1:46:09
54 Gjord Berg NOTEAM 382 1:46:45
55 Jone Furlund Owe Kondis 1233 1:47:36
56 Jan-Inge  Ingebrigtsen NOTEAM 164 1:48:17
57 Arvid Bj¿rsvik Haraldsplass 704 1:48:22
58 Hans Langan Asker Skiklubb 1633 1:49:16
59 Andreas Sumstad Arne Stord IL 27 1:49:59
60 Arvid TangerŒs Strandebarm IL 47 1:50:02
61 Hogne Ler¿y Sata¿en Varegg 409 1:50:06
62 Eirik Bekkevold NOTEAM 94 1:50:16
63 Harald L¿bersli Folles¿ Mannskor 1709 1:50:24
64 Fredrik Stenseth NOTEAM 1756 1:50:30
65 Stein H. Johannesen Loddefjord-l¿perne 590 1:50:58
66 Tore Korsmo NOTEAM 1440 1:51:22
67 Stian S¾le NOTEAM 1240 1:52:01
68 Frode Skjold NOTEAM 1753 1:52:03
69 Trond Treet FASiA Bergen 859 1:52:09
70 Thorleif ¯sterb¿ NOTEAM 1619 1:52:33
71 Svein DalsgŒrd NOTEAM 1765 1:52:53
72 Andreas B. Hovland Eiger FK 1639 1:54:10
73 Jan Arve Klungtveit Statoil BIL 160 1:54:11
74 Lars Angell NOTEAM 799 1:54:28
75 Roald Gulbrands¿y Hordaveg BIL 274 1:54:28
76 Kim Johannesen Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1448 1:54:34
77 Kim Henrichsen NOTEAM 1565 1:54:44
78 Kurt M. Waldeland Eik IK 1640 1:54:50
79 Geir-Erik Myhrvold Team Alv¿en BIL 555 1:56:24
80 Leif Hopland NOTEAM 1153 1:56:30
81 Paul Prescott NOTEAM 1629 1:57:27
82 Sigve S¾b¿ Torvastad IL 287 1:58:37
83 Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen 391 1:59:56
84 Frode Nilsen Evry 1586 2:01:04
85 Karl Weydahl H¿gskolen i Bergen – BIL 1748 2:02:40
86 Hallstein Viken NOTEAM 126 2:02:59
87 Vidar Skiftevik Astrik 1719 2:04:01
88 Atle Andersson Tidende BIL 1313 2:04:28
89 Rolf Wider¿e NOTEAM 277 2:04:48
90 ¯ystein Gjestemoen NOTEAM 1394 2:06:42
91 Patrick McKown NOTEAM 1762 2:07:16
92 Thomas Lervik NOTEAM 1720 2:07:24
93 Ingar Romslo IL Fri 976 2:11:05
94 Lars Mathiesen NOTEAM 1755 2:11:36
95 ¯ystein SkŒr XXL Lagunen 1745 2:17:28
96 Henrik ¯stervold Bergen Triathlon Club 1752 2:20:12
97 John Grieg NOTEAM 726 2:23:49
98 Egil Trosvik NOTEAM 89 2:32:34
99 Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis 230 2:36:57
100 Helge Haug Kondis 141 3:37:05