Resultatliste maratonkarusellen nr. 48, 6. desember 2014
Kvinner halvmaraton
1 Eli Anne Dvergsdal K12334 IL Gular 1984 1:23:04
2 Ann Kristin Mosbron K12334 Spirit Stavanger friidrett 1279 1:24:21
3 Elise Orten K15054 IL Fri 1376 1:29:17
4 Mona Grindberg K14044 Verdal friidrettsklubb 1977 1:30:13
5 Nancy Sommer K14549 Varegg 225 1:33:09
6 Mari N¿dtvedt K12334 NOTEAM 1676 1:33:26
7 Camilla H¿yem K12334 NOTEAM 2241 1:34:02
8 Astrid Gr¿nningen K14044 HTK 2226 1:36:37
9 Hanne Liland K14549 Varegg 127 1:42:08
10 Inger Johanne Klokset K14549 Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 395 1:43:38
11 Judith Espeseth K14044 Team Morvik 2260 1:52:14
12 Yolandi Maree K12334 South African 1130 1:54:30
13 Lena Reichgardt K12334 Tyskland 2243 1:54:45
14 Anne Dalheim K15559 NOTEAM 7022 1:56:31
15 Hilde Beate Daland K14044 Bergen l¿peklubb 2263 1:57:21
16 Torunn Hjellvik Bergset K15054 NOTEAM 1675 1:57:58
17 Liv Tur¿y K14549 NOTEAM 631 1:58:53
18 Johanna Haaland K14044 Loddefjordl¿perne 1086 1:59:48
19 Randi Hernes Tvilde K13539 Voss IL 368 2:00:20
20 Bente T¿sse Morvik K15559 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1671 2:00:59
21 Tuva Ringheim K11617 Bjarg Friidrett 1803 2:03:26
22 Vibeche Nicolaisen K15559 NOTEAM 1777 2:04:02
23 Marthe Brox Aune K12022 NOTEAM 2228 2:04:46
24 Patricia Flataker K12334 Varegg Fleridrett/ Fjellgeiten 1514 2:07:14
25 Bente Andersen K14549 NOTEAM 1379 2:08:06
26 Marianne Eikeland K14549 Statoil BIL 1621 2:08:49
27 Danijela Catibovic K12334 NOTEAM 2214 2:13:09
28 Alette Hilton Knudsen K14044 NOTEAM 2265 2:13:54
29 Gunn-Kristin Olsen K14549 Femiroma 1889 2:19:37
30 Lise RiddergŒrd K14044 NOTEAM 2093 2:26:32
31 Nina Baldersheim K12334 NOTEAM 1357 2:36:43
32 Anette Bianca Kristiansen K14549 Fenring IL 1327 2:43:31
33 Eva-Borgulya Toth K14044 Ungaren 7011 3:21:06
Menn halvmaraton
1 Mulugeta Zewde Husensav M12334 NOTEAM 7031 1:08:10
2 Alexander B Skeltved M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 1276 1:13:54
3 Anders Staude M12334 Gular IL 751 1:15:38
4 Trygve Andresen M13539 Varegg 513 1:16:20
5 Kjetil BregŒrd M12334 Undheim IL 860 1:16:35
6 Stian Norheim M11819 Gneist IL 1610 1:19:00
7 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger M13539 IL Gular 421 1:19:23
8 Vegard Austevoll M11617 NOTEAM 7020 1:22:29
9 Ingulf Nordahl M14044 IL Gular 701 1:22:44
10 Nerijus Radavicius M12334 Fana Blikk AS (Litauen) 2236 1:22:53
11 HŒvard Gimmestad M12334 NOTEAM 1270 1:24:11
12 Bjarne Boge M15054 Bergen Triathlon Club 57 1:24:27
13 Per Arne Aadland M14549 NOTEAM 7029 1:25:21
14 Steffen Mj¿s M13539 Kondis 669 1:25:28
15 Dag Tore Roe M14549 Stanghelle Road Runners 427 1:25:49
16 Bj¿rn Harald Bongom M14549 Varegg 1604 1:26:48
17 Jens Riis M15054 NOTEAM 7017 1:26:51
18 B¿rge Bj¿rsvik Larsson M12022 NOTEAM 2038 1:27:15
19 Kispal Arian M13539 NOTEAM 7018 1:27:20
20 Frode Oldervoll M14549 Evry 1409 1:28:13
21 Freddy Mossestad M15054 Team Melkesyre 1078 1:29:16
22 Leif Nordland M14549 HSI 1103 1:29:28
23 Robert N¾ss M15054 NOTEAM 422 1:29:28
24 Roger Erstad M13539 Varegg/Fjellgeitene 1563 1:29:48
25 Sindre Roe M12022 Stanghelle Road Runners 1622 1:29:55
26 ¯ystein Brun M15054 NOTEAM 7019 1:30:23
27 Asbj¿rn Fossmark M14549 NOTEAM 7030 1:31:13
28 Hogne Ler¿y Sata¿en M13539 Varegg 409 1:31:17
29 Steffen Granly M12334 NOTEAM 2249 1:32:13
30 Ivar Austevoll M14549 NOTEAM 7033 1:32:28
31 Morten Hovland Sande M13539 NOTEAM 900 1:32:47
32 Dag Gr¿nnestad M15054 sane CK / Fjellgeitene 2032 1:33:04
33 ¯ystein Tveit M13539 Gneist IL 1010 1:33:20
34 Peter Arnoldsen M13539 Ferning Langdistanse 2246 1:33:32
35 Erik Johnsen M11819 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1255 1:33:51
36 ¯rjan Talhaug M14044 Kondis 1734 1:33:54
37 Gunnar Vaage M15559 NOTEAM 7026 1:33:58
38 Einar Austrheim M15054 Statoil Mongstad BIL 2009 1:34:04
39 Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen M12334 Bergen kommune BIL 2258 1:34:43
40 ¯yvind Risnes M15054 Bergen Group 1917 1:34:50
41 Dag R¿d Hilland M12334 Bergen l¿peklubb 993 1:34:55
42 Jostein Husa M15054 Fedje IL 2255 1:34:57
43 Frode R¿sland M15559 Grieg Team 105 1:35:06
44 Robert Meyer M15559 CSC BIL 276 1:35:33
45 ¯ystein Dybdahl M15054 Bergen kommune BIL 507 1:37:00
46 Tore Tvilde M16569 Voss IL 367 1:37:03
47 Ingve Rettedal M14044 NOTEAM 2239 1:37:06
48 Roar Pedersen M14044 Fitjar IL 675 1:37:35
49 Arve snes M14044 Bergen l¿peklubb 1997 1:37:37
50 Frode Espeseth M14044 Kondis 706 1:37:38
51 Arild Austrheim M15559 Statoil BIL 34 1:38:15
52 Jan Wilhelm Werner M25054 Bergen Triathlon Club 163 1:38:17
53 Jonny Mikalsen M14549 Evry 1713 1:38:45
54 Finn Gunnar Nielsen M16064 NOTEAM 7013 1:38:45
55 Ivar Braut M15559 NOTEAM 1056 1:39:18
56 Einar Olsen M14549 NOTEAM 1674 1:39:49
57 Truls Angerman M13539 Titlestadguttene 1554 1:40:03
58 Gunnar Lorens Lien M14044 BKK BIL 593 1:40:05
59 Frode ¯vre-Helland M15054 NOTEAM 1992 1:41:04
60 ¯yvind Lillevik M16064 Grieg Team 359 1:41:06
61 Gunnar H. Aarseth M15559 Spirit FIK 1008 1:42:08
62 Martin Hubbart M12334 England 1358 1:42:08
63 Arnar Hjartarson M14044 NOTEAM 2256 1:42:23
64 Charl Maree M12334 South African 1129 1:42:24
65 Reidar Jensen M15559 NOTEAM 7023 1:42:24
66 Erik Frich Sjurseth M12334 Titlestadguttene 1653 1:43:04
67 Kim Ove Hansen M12334 NOTEAM 845 1:43:37
68 Knut Lien M14044 NOTEAM 480 1:43:38
69 Egil Hessen M14549 NOTEAM 7012 1:43:48
70 Kjell-Frode Hole M15054 Austevoll IL 1102 1:43:50
71 Edvard Chr. Dahl M14044 NOTEAM 7024 1:44:36
72 Per-Einar Lillevik M14549 Bergen Cykleklubb 2264 1:45:14
73 Karl Morten BŒrdsen M14044 Bergen kommune BIL 936 1:45:20
74 Steinar Gangst¿ M14549 Aker Solutions BIL 695 1:45:24
75 Frode Nilsen M14549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 1586 1:45:24
76 Karl-Johan Johansen M15559 HiST 2257 1:45:35
77 Eystein Magnus N¾sheim M13539 Haukeland Sykehus Idrettslag 2235 1:45:54
78 Andreas Sumstad Arne M13539 Stord IL 27 1:46:23
79 Eirik Espelid M13539 NOTEAM 2266 1:46:29
80 Alf GaupŒs M25559 DNM Bergen 20 1:46:33
81 Atle Kolbeinsen M15559 DNB Klubben 49 1:46:35
82 Ren Broe Luplau M14549 NOTEAM 2248 1:47:27
83 Arvid Bj¿rsvik M17074 Haraldsplass 704 1:47:47
84 Kenneth Selstad M14549 Team Morvik 2261 1:48:45
85 Ove Jarland R¿ed M14044 Team Bollebo 1989 1:49:15
86 Suman Basnet M15054 Nepal 2237 1:49:42
87 Odd Martin VŒrum M15054 NOTEAM 908 1:49:45
88 Robert Brown M14044 USA 1798 1:50:30
89 Gunnar Alfheim M15559 NOTEAM 7014 1:50:43
90 Rolf Gjelsvik M15559 Fana IL 966 1:51:27
91 Trond Haga M15559 NOTEAM 2164 1:51:56
92 Stein H. Johannesen M16569 Loddefjordl¿perne 590 1:52:05
93 Christen Skjerven M14044 NOTEAM 1:52:19
94 Edvard Mjanger M12334 NOTEAM 2251 1:52:29
95 Per Verner Aase M16064 520 1:53:13
96 Gunvald Gundersen M17074 IF Klypetussen 391 1:53:23
97 Vidar Torstad M14549 NOTEAM 7021 1:53:36
98 Stig Yri M14044 NOTEAM 2244 1:54:14
99 Per Skaar M16569 BVKK 1822 1:55:05
100 Peter Havm¿ller M15054 NOTEAM 1305 1:55:59
101 Jan Arve Klungtveit M15054 Statoil BIL 160 1:56:16
102 Tormod Espelid M14549 NOTEAM 7028 1:56:41
103 Hallstein Viken M14044 NOTEAM 7015 1:57:02
104 Einar Aarre M15054 NOTEAM 7025 1:57:16
105 Erik Hjelle Thoresen M13539 NOTEAM 1979 1:57:28
106 Ove Hansen M15054 Bergen CK 248 1:57:56
107 Ronny SkrŒmest¿ M14044 Team Ricoh 2216 1:57:59
108 Ingar Romslo M16064 IL Fri 976 2:00:31
109 Leif Asbj¿rn Fjellheim M14549 NOTEAM 684 2:00:57
110 Jan Ove Henriksen M14549 Loddefjordl¿perne 1893 2:01:27
111 Petter Tresseklt M16064 NOTEAM 7027 2:02:13
112 Thor A Stormo M12334 NOTEAM 2229 2:03:06
113 Atle Andersson M15054 Tidende BIL 1313 2:03:08
114 Frode Sjursen M13539 NOTEAM 1236 2:03:30
115 Helge Andersen M15054 DNB 2250 2:03:40
116 Gunnar Nordhus M16569 NOTEAM 1220 2:04:13
117 Sigve Hortemo S¾ther M12334 NOTEAM 2262 2:04:18
118 Halgeir Vindenes M15559 NOTEAM 7016 2:04:56
119 Odd-Inge Finne M15559 NOTEAM 7010 2:09:49
120 Eigil N¿dtvedt M16569 Fjell kommune 521 2:10:57
121 Rene Skjold M17074 NOTEAM 7032 2:16:11
122 Arthur Lillefosse M17074 SAS klubben 44 2:18:54
123 Lars-Johan R¿sberg M15054 Bergen l¿peklubb 2019 2:28:24
124 John Grieg M15054 NOTEAM 726 2:32:11
125 Christian Alejandro Garate M15054 Varegg 1161 2:40:26
126 Bj¿rn Erdal M17074 BVKK 67 3:06:11
127 ¯ystein Andersen M15559 BVKK 580 3:19:55
Kvinner maraton
1 Kristin Husby K25054 LaksevŒg TIL 1164 3:06:57
2 Cecilie Landro K22022 Norna Salhus 948 3:28:24
3 Vera Nystad K26569 S¿gne IL 464 3:47:01
4 Kjellaug Fjordheim K25559 Kristiansand L¿peklubb 2247 3:48:13
5 Johanna Yates K22334 England 2215 3:51:37
6 Tone Raaen K23539 Team Thommessen 326 3:56:22
7 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad K25054 Dr¿bak Frogn IL 2055 3:56:29
8 Nina Bergsvik Thorn K24044 NOTEAM 1934 4:03:40
9 Turid Landsvik K26064 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 345 4:04:53
10 Marit Fjordheim K25559 Iveland I.L. 2224 4:21:21
11 Lise Lithun K25559 GTI 392 4:27:35
12 Titina Bakken K24044 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1461 4:38:16
13 Turid Veggeland K25559 IF Herkules 655 4:44:47
14 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes K23539 Bergen CK og BTC 1467 5:41:13
15 Wendy Lynas K26064 Varegg 1371 6:25:33
16 Britt-Elin Birkeland K26064 1527 7:14:53
Menn maraton
1 Odd Arne Enges¾ter M22334 Bergen Triathlon Club 689 2:42:05
2 Helge HafsŒs M24549 NOTEAM 7001 2:45:30
3 Kjetil Monssen M22334 Bergen l¿peklubb 1902 2:45:42
4 Sondre ¯vre-Helland M21819 TIF Viking 1998 2:46:15
5 Matthew Lynas M24549 Varegg IL 1304 2:46:54
6 Erlend Nymark Jensen M22022 IL Trio 1017 2:52:13
7 Hans Olav Nyb¿ M24549 NOTEAM 996 2:58:45
8 Lars Sverdrup-Thygeson M25559 H¿vik Jogg 1693 2:58:46
9 Ove Wolff M24549 Hyllestad IL 1938 3:00:39
10 ¯yvind Lohmann M24044 Bergen Triathlon Club 771 3:01:15
11 Tore Klanderud M24549 Varegg IL 330 3:04:39
12 HŒvard Austevoll M21819 NOTEAM 7003 3:09:41
13 Stein Henrik Olaussen M22334 Varegg, ¯l og Kondis 1726 3:09:41
14 Ivar Refsland M23539 Heslestad IL 154 3:10:13
15 Terje Lyngstad M24549 J¿lster IL 1308 3:10:27
16 Morten Vestvik M24549 Spirit Friidrett 222 3:11:36
17 Bj¿rn Fretland M24549 IL Jotun 72 3:11:53
18 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik M23539 Mj¿sdalen IL 1665 3:18:45
19 ge H¿ines M25054 Kondis 1666 3:21:53
20 Per Gunnar Alfheim M25559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 258 3:24:05
21 Geir Jensen M25054 Kondis 109 3:24:28
22 Tomasz A. Wacko M22334 Troms¿ L¿peklubb 1256 3:28:09
23 Bj¿rn Haukeland M25054 Kondis 69 3:31:12
24 Russ Bestley M25054 100 Marathon Club (England) 2238 3:32:40
25 Thomas Bergsvik Thorn M24044 sane CK 1598 3:32:42
26 Stian Remme M22334 NOTEAM 2254 3:35:35
27 Helge Fuglseth M26569 lesund Friidrettsklubb 140 3:37:26
28 Anders Hansen M25559 SK Verket 787 3:37:58
29 Dag Andreas Aune M24549 Trondheim Triatlonklubb 1162 3:38:28
30 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M26064 Hornindal IL 150 3:46:36
31 Ove Fotland M25559 NOTEAM 253 3:56:33
32 Kjell Enok Grude M26064 Apply S¿rco 178 3:59:24
33 Per Audun Heskestad M25559 FIL AkS77 256 4:02:04
34 Arvid TangerŒs M26064 Strandebarm IL 47 4:07:11
35 Bj¿rn Skarveland M26569 Kondis 71 4:08:12
36 ge Jensen M25559 Romerike Runners Team 1392 4:09:23
37 Victor Larsen M26569 Stahl Heiser 348 4:11:32
38 Knut Ersland M25054 HSI 1825 4:24:19
39 Rolf Martin Christiansen M25559 NOTEAM 939 4:24:38
40 Sigurd Lima M25559 Gjesdal IL 286 4:27:35
41 Leif Halleland M27074 IF Klypetussen 199 4:28:41
42 Torstein ¯stevik M26064 Klepp I.L. 337 4:32:46
43 Arvid Drange M23539 2034 4:35:17
44 Jarle Hammer M27074 NOTEAM 7000 4:41:59
45 Harald Sel M27074 Bryne FIK 132 4:49:33
46 Arvid Drange M23539 NOTEAM 2034 4:56:01
47 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M27074 IL Gular 129 7:14:53