Resultatliste; Maratonkarusellen, 7.12.2013
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Rebecca Wade Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen K12334 1251 1:29:51
2 Ann Kristin Mosbron NOTEAM K12334 1279 1:38:06
3 Mona Grindberg LeirŒdal IL K14044 1977 1:38:22
4 Nancy Sommer Varegg K14044 225 1:40:23
5 Kirsti S¿nstab¿ Spirit K14549 1380 1:42:55
6 Anne Kristine Johansson Bergen L¿peklubb K12334 1469 1:44:10
7 Eli Anne Dvergsdal Gular IL K12022 1984 1:45:06
8 Cecilie Landro NOTEAM K11819 948 1:46:36
9 Kristin Husby NOTEAM K15054 1164 1:50:08
10 Eva Quivey Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen K15054 914 1:54:45
11 Marion Stamnes NOTEAM K13539 1613 1:56:55
12 Marianne S¿vik NOTEAM K15054 6007 1:57:56
13 Elin Reed Bratten Bergen CK K14549 96 2:00:26
14 Kristine Thorsen NOTEAM K15559 683 2:01:33
15 Yngvild Berge NOTEAM K11819 1864 2:01:48
16 Caroline Peebles England K12334 1886 2:01:51
17 Veronika Nytveit Fri veteran K14044 1662 2:02:14
18 Anita Vab¿ Fjell kommune K14044 1226 2:08:55
19 Hanne Braathen NOTEAM K13539 1946 2:11:15
20 Nora Hauge Svendsen IL Fri K14549 1648 2:12:38
21 Ingrid Harsheim NOTEAM K12022 1966 2:14:10
22 Patricia Flataker Varegg Fleridrett K12334 1514 2:14:30
23 Bj¿rg Fagnast¿l Telesport Bergen K15054 1823 2:21:01
24 Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken Astrik K14549 1900 2:21:22
25 Siv Hansen Ask¿y sykkel- og triatlonklubb K14044 1175 2:25:42
26 Marianne Eikeland Statoil BIL K14549 1621 2:29:34
27 Gunn-Kristin Olsen Femiroma K14549 1889 2:33:55
28 Amalie Gjengedal NOTEAM K11819 1863 2:35:35
29 Camilla ¯yen NOTEAM K11819 1865 2:35:36
30 Beate Rikstad NOTEAM K15054 1631 2:36:59
31 Bente Andersen NOTEAM K24549 1379 2:39:49
32 Turid Lid ¯ystese IL K17074 346 2:44:20
33 Anette Bianca Kristiansen Fenring IL K14044 1327 3:26:08
Halvmaraton menn
1 Jon Are Sundland IL Fri M13539 1614 1:20:23
2 Sondre ¯vre-Helland NOTEAM M11819 6003 1:20:40
3 Mikal Iden NOTEAM M11819 6016 1:22:27
4 Stian Norheim Gneist M11617 1610 1:25:56
5 Ketil Monssen Bergen L¿peklubb M12334 1902 1:26:06
6 Bj¿rnar Lunde NOTEAM M17579 6006 1:28:13
7 Jens Riis NOTEAM M15054 6002 1:28:59
8 Max GlŠnnefors Sverige M12334 1990 1:29:38
9 Dag R¿d Hilland NOTEAM M12334 993 1:30:04
10 Bjarne Boge Bergen Triathlon Club M15054 57 1:30:17
11 Tore Klanderud NOTEAM M14549 330 1:30:32
12 Vegard Austevoll NOTEAM M11617 6008 1:31:45
13 Odd-Anders Grimsb¿ Varegg M12022 6005 1:32:40
14 John Guittar USA M12334 1969 1:33:46
15 Dario Stocker Sveits M12334 1981 1:33:48
16 Egil S¿rli NOTEAM M14044 88 1:33:50
17 Roar Misje NOTEAM M14549 6012 1:34:41
18 HŒvard Boge Bergen Triathlon Club M12022 714 1:34:51
19 Ross Peebles England M13539 1885 1:35:00
20 Gunnar Lyngnes NOTEAM M14549 1024 1:37:00
21 R¿y Hjelmeland NOTEAM M13539 6015 1:37:30
22 Gunnar Huseb¿ NOTEAM M13539 705 1:38:00
23 Roger Erstad Varegg/Fjellgeitene M13539 1563 1:38:28
24 Eirik Degerud Betty Jogging og Ski M12334 1994 1:38:34
25 Kjetil Nordvik Beinhinjeknusarane M12022 1987 1:38:49
26 Chris Stewart England M12334 1887 1:38:54
27 Christen Skjerven Bergen Triathlon Club M14044 596 1:39:04
28 Magne Espelid Mj¿sdalen IL M14549 612 1:39:08
29 Robert N¾ss NOTEAM M14549 422 1:39:09
30 Kenneth Christopher Hope NOTEAM M14549 1974 1:39:18
31 Christian Vestvik-SchŸtz DNM Bergen M12334 478 1:39:53
32 Frode R¿sland Grieg Team M15559 105 1:39:54
33 Ingulf Nordahl Gular IL M14044 701 1:40:13
34 Arve snes NOTEAM M14044 6004 1:42:16
35 Gunnar H. Aarseth Sandnes IL M15559 1008 1:42:38
36 Morten Hovland Sande NOTEAM M13539 900 1:42:40
37 Per Gunnar Alfheim Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen M15054 258 1:43:16
38 Kenneth Finne Betty Jogging og Ski M12334 864 1:44:17
39 ¯ystein Dybdahl ¯ystese IL M15054 507 1:44:22
40 Steinar Gangs¿ Aker Solutions BIL M14044 695 1:45:03
41 Per Oddvar Lien Kyrkjeb¿ IL M15054 847 1:46:25
42 Ivar Braut NOTEAM M15559 1056 1:47:11
43 Kjell Ove Breivik NOTEAM M14044 1982 1:47:39
44 ¯yvind Lillevik Grieg Team M16064 359 1:48:10
45 Odd-Inge Finne NOTEAM M15559 6000 1:49:08
46 Frode ¯vre-Helland NOTEAM M15054 1992 1:51:00
47 Henrik Lie NOTEAM M13539 1658 1:51:21
48 ¯istein Haugland NOTEAM M12334 1933 1:51:31
49 Gunnar Lorens Lien BKK BIL M14044 593 1:52:11
50 Trygve Solvang NOTEAM M16569 6001 1:52:42
51 Frode Espeseth NOTEAM M14044 6010 1:52:54
52 StŒle Daae Bj¿rn Vest IL M14549 301 1:53:17
53 Karl Morten BŒrdsen NOTEAM M14044 936 1:53:39
54 Kevin Cruickshanks NOTEAM M13539 1950 1:54:41
55 Ove Jarland R¿ed Team Bollebo M14044 1989 1:55:01
56 Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team M15559 319 1:55:34
57 Erik Hjelle Thoresen NOTEAM M13539 1979 1:55:41
58 Rune Soltvedt SIB M14044 858 1:55:42
59 ¯yvind Lygre NOTEAM M14549 6009 1:55:51
60 Vidar Skiftesvik Astrik M14549 1719 1:56:33
61 Jan Harald Langeland Beinhinjeknusarane M12022 1986 1:56:34
62 Per Verner Aase Ceragon BIL M15559 520 1:56:45
63 Jan Arve Klungtveit Statoil BIL M15054 160 1:57:05
64 Helge Magnus Erdal Statoil BIL M15054 1555 1:57:12
65 Rune Danielsen SPK Fonna M13539 868 1:57:27
66 Geir Olsen NOTEAM M14549 7000 1:58:25
67 Knut Ersland NOTEAM M15054 6017 1:59:04
68 ¯ystein Wendelbo NOTEAM M15054 6014 2:00:06
69 Thomas Martinsen NOTEAM M13539 735 2:00:58
70 Frank Storlid NOTEAM M14044 1649 2:01:26
71 Colin Doyle Irland M13539 1888 2:03:21
72 Atle Andersson Tidende BIL M15054 1313 2:05:59
73 Arvid TangerŒs Strandebarm IL M16064 47 2:06:33
74 Frode Nilsen Fana sykkel/EVRY M14044 1586 2:07:02
75 Eigil N¿dtvedt Fjell kommune M16064 521 2:08:56
76 Petter Tresselt NOTEAM M15559 6013 2:10:44
77 Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen M17074 391 2:15:58
78 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik Mj¿sdalen IL M13539 1665 2:17:11
79 Trond Treet FASiA Bergen M14044 859 2:26:41
80 Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis M17074 230 2:30:41
81 Leif Andreas Nilsen NOTEAM M12022 1988 2:34:30
82 Arthur Lillefosse SAS M16569 44 2:36:36
83 John Grieg NOTEAM M15054 726 2:36:41
84 ¯ystein Andersen BVKK M15559 580 3:10:54
85 Bj¿rn Erdal BVKK M17074 67 3:12:27
Halvmaraton start annet tidspunkt
1 Britt-Elin Birkeland NOTEAM K26064 1527 4:43:50
1 Arvid Bj¿rsvik Haraldsplass M17074 704 4:00:00
Maraton kvinner
1 Ina Marie Hadland NOTEAM K22022 1921 3:55:17
2 Vera Nystad S¿gne IL K26569 464 3:56:04
3 Tone Raaen Team Thommessen K23539 326 4:07:03
4 Torill Forbord Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb. K24549 1980 4:19:20
5 Turid Landsvik Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen K25559 345 4:25:20
6 Camilla Landro Berntsen Bergen Triathlon Club K23539 1743 4:41:42
7 Titina Bakken Romerike Ultral¿perklubb K24044 1461 4:58:40
8 Turid Veggeland IF Herkules K25054 655 5:32:15
Maraton menn
1 Stein Henrik Olaussen ¯l og Kondis M22334 1726 3:14:50
2 Bj¿rn Fretland IL Jotun M24549 72 3:16:33
3 Sjur Ferkingstad NOTEAM M22334 1623 3:17:14
4 ¯yvind Lohmann NOTEAM M24044 771 3:21:50
5 Craig Myrum NOTEAM M22334 1652 3:26:14
6 Mats Mollands¿y Friidretsklubben BFG Bergen M22334 1993 3:31:21
7 ge H¿ines Kondis M25054 1666 3:34:01
8 Geir Ole Johansen Bergen Triathlon Club M23539 1341 3:45:47
9 Morten Waage Omholt BUB Bergen M24549 223 3:50:15
10 Teemu Ryymin NOTEAM M24044 1601 3:50:54
11 Terje Lyngstad J¿lster IL M24549 1308 3:54:18
12 Einar Olsen NOTEAM M24044 1674 3:54:20
13 Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis M25054 69 3:54:21
14 Geir Jensen Kondis M25054 109 3:54:21
15 Morten Vestvik IL Fenring M24549 222 3:54:56
16 Per Audun Heskestad FIL AKS M25559 256 3:55:01
17 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club M25054 163 3:55:17
18 Trond Pedersen IL Fenring M24549 1187 3:55:21
19 Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen M24549 99 3:57:22
20 Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis M26064 71 4:17:41
21 Odd Magne R¿d Bergen Triathlon Club M22334 1615 4:23:09
22 Rolf Gjelsvik Fana IL M25559 966 4:27:01
23 Tom Rosenlund Team Rosenlund M24044 6011 5:41:08
24 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL M26064 150 5:42:22
Tidlig start kvinner
1 Lise Lithun GTI K25054 392 4:36:48
Tidlig start menn
1 Kjell Enok Grude Apply S¿rco M26064 178 4:22:49
2 Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL M25559 286 4:36:48
3 Harald Sel Bryne FIK M27074 132 4:38:47
4 Leif Halleland IF Klypetussen M27074 199 4:47:52
5 Torstein ¯stevik Klepp I.L. M26064 337 4:53:18
6 BŒrd R¿dde LŒnke IL M26569 40 5:19:19
7 Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular IL M27074 129 8:43:50