1665 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik M53539 Mj¿sdalen IL 1:31:37
2053 Andreas Torsvik M52334 NOTEAM 1:32:59
698 Ole-Petter Soltvedt M35054 Kalandseid IL 1:33:14
2090 Frode Solberg M52334 NOTEAM 1:33:23
1123 Kjetil Bergrem M52334 NOTEAM 1:35:12
967 Ragnvald Kanebog M35559 Bergen L¿peklubb 1:35:30
1164 Kristin Husby K55054 LaksevŒg TIL 1:35:31
1103 Leif Nordland M34549 HSI 1:36:08
1575 Aleksander Schumann-Olsen M52334 NOTEAM 1:36:52
3002 KŒre Teige M34044 NOTEAM 1:41:51
1563 Roger Erstad M33539 Varegg/Fjellgeitene 1:41:58
1351 Kari Johannesen Sigdestad K33539 Loddefjordl¿perne 1:42:07
900 Morten Hovland Sande M33539 NOTEAM 1:42:12
1162 Dag Andreas Aune M54549 Trondheim Triatlonklubb 1:42:16
367 Tore Tvilde M36569 Voss IL 1:43:33
532 Petter Rasmussen M34044 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:44:14
222 Morten Vestvik M54549 Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklu 1:44:37
1504 Mads Telle M42022 NOTEAM 1:44:45
1441 Jarle Rogn¿ M54549 NOTEAM 1:46:35
2054 Sverre Vik¿ren N¿kleby M33539 Skandiabanken 1:46:57
1917 ¯yvind Risnes M35054 Bergen Group 1:47:43
1304 Matthew Lynas M34549 Varegg IL 1:47:52
2064 Lisa ¯degaard K34044 NOTEAM 1:48:05
1821 Svein-Rune Johannessen M55054 Kondis 1:48:06
140 Helge Fuglseth M56569 lesund Friidrettsklubb 1:48:07
109 Geir Jensen M55054 Kondis 1:48:36
69 Bj¿rn Haukeland M55054 Kondis 1:48:45
368 Randi Hernes Tvilde K33539 Voss IL 1:49:00
1255 Erik Johnsen M31819 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1:49:27
2088 Bjarte Hodnekvam M35559 CSC Norge 1:49:30
359 ¯yvind Lillevik M36064 Grieg Team 1:49:38
1713 Jonny Mikalsen M34549 Evry 1:50:19
1056 Ivar Braut M35559 NOTEAM 1:51:04
2107 Christian Lien M35559 NOTEAM 1:51:39
914 Eva Quivey K35559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:52:23
256 Per Audun Heskestad M55559 FIL AkS77 1:52:43
2082 Lars Petter Christensen M33539 NOTEAM 1:53:04
1474 Gro Hege Saltnes Urdal K34044 H¿gskolen i Bergen 1:53:40
1781 Eystein Sandst¿ Kvam M53539 NOTEAM 1:53:54
1554 Truls Angerman M33539 Titlestadguttene 1:54:20
348 Victor Larsen M56569 Stahl Heiser 1:54:21
1653 Erik Frich Sjurseth M32334 Titlestadguttene 1:54:34
395 Inger Johanne Klokset K34549 Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 1:54:50
1430 S¿lvi Tellnes K35054 Loddefjordl¿perne 1:56:24
3008 Anna Erstad K35054 NOTEAM 1:57:54
1857 S¿lve Bruvik M55054 NOTEAM 1:58:58
150 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M56064 Hornindal IL 1:59:41
1141 Bjarne Jacobsen M35559 Proffice 1:59:42
2055 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad K55054 Dr¿bak Frogn IL / Team Girlpow 1:59:53
310 Sverre Solhaug M55054 IL Fri 1:59:54
2078 J¿rgen Nordanger M52022 NOTEAM 2:00:03
845 Kim Ove Hansen M32334 NOTEAM 2:00:14
813 Cathrine Wiseth K53539 Fjellgeitene 2:00:21
1678 Morten Wiseth M53539 Fjellgeitene 2:00:21
812 Irene Kj¿nner¿d K33539 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 2:00:45
1238 Jon-Inge Heldal M44044 NOTEAM 2:01:02
948 Cecilie Landro K42022 Norna Salhus 2:01:14
20 Alf GaupŒs M55559 DNM Bergen 2:01:40
94 Eirik Bekkevold M35054 HSI 2:02:25
10000 Team YOLO S51680 Team YOLO 2:02:50
634 Arne Nyhammer M35054 Norwegian Hull Club BIL 2:03:58
2086 John Arvid Nilsen M35559 NOTEAM 2:04:40
178 Kjell Enok Grude M56064 Apply S¿rco 2:05:29
1187 Trond Pedersen M54549 IL Fenring 2:05:36
704 Arvid Bj¿rsvik M37074 Haraldsplass 2:06:15
1989 Ove Jarland R¿ed M44044 Team Bollebo 2:06:48
3009 Vidar Torstad M34549 NOTEAM 2:06:56
2049 Stig M¾land M54044 Aker BIL 2:07:18
71 Bj¿rn Skarveland M56569 Kondis 2:07:24
520 Per Verner Aase M56064 Ceragon BIL 2:07:27
1970 Nermina Kovac K34044 Loddefjordl¿perne 2:07:32
1086 Johanna Haaland K34044 Hordane BIL 2:08:38
1630 Tom Rosenlund M54044 Team Rosenlund 2:09:07
2084 Hege Dale K32022 NOTEAM 2:09:26
1220 Gunnar Nordhus M36569 AKS 77 2:09:32
337 Torstein ¯stevik M56064 Klepp I.L. 2:09:37
345 Turid Landsvik K56064 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 2:09:57
47 Arvid TangerŒs M56064 Strandebarm IL 2:09:57
1461 Titina Bakken K54044 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 2:11:47
392 Lise Lithun K55559 GTI 2:13:03
286 Sigurd Lima M55559 Gjesdal IL 2:13:03
1300 Lars Johan Ulveseth M44044 NOTEAM 2:14:14
939 Rolf Martin Christensen M35559 NOTEAM 2:14:25
505 Ivar Solheim M35559 NOTEAM 2:16:16
631 Liv Tur¿y K34549 Kondis 2:17:02
233 Oddny Ringheim K35054 CSC BIL 2:17:02
199 Leif Halleland M57074 NOTEAM 2:17:35
2104 John KŒre Larsen M54549 NOTEAM 2:17:51
130 Harald Kr¿vel M56569 Kondis 2:19:02
248 Ove Hansen M35054 Bergen CK 2:19:07
1265 Svein Henning Eriksen M36569 IF Bil 2:20:14
1479 se Norunn Bruvik K35054 HSH 2:22:18
277 Rolf Wider¿e M55559 NOTEAM 2:25:35
1618 Ole Wiggo Bakken M31617 Jevnaker IF 2:26:39
1514 Patricia Flataker K52334 Varegg Fleridrett/ Fjellgeiten 2:27:08
2046 Monica Beate Tvedt K32334 NOTEAM 2:29:34
1889 Gunn-Kristin Olsen K34549 Femiroma 2:37:22
726 John Grieg M35054 NOTEAM 2:43:07
1379 Bente Andersen K34549 NOTEAM 2:43:54