Resultatliste Bergen maraton, 18.10.2014
Kvinner halvmaraton St. Nr. St.tid Tid
1 Elise Orten K15054 IL Fri 1376 12:00:00 1:28:28
2 Birgit Kverneland K12334 GTI-friidrett 2173 12:00:00 1:29:51
3 Nancy Sommer K14549 Varegg 225 12:00:00 1:32:38
4 Kari Johannesen Sigdestad K13539 Loddefjordl¿perne 1351 12:00:00 1:33:07
5 Hilde Askeland K13539 NOTEAM 7013 12:00:00 1:33:46
6 Marianne Straume Almli K14549 Bergensl¾rerne B.I.L. 1833 12:00:00 1:39:02
7 Inger Johanne Klokset K14549 Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 395 12:00:00 1:42:00
8 Eva Straume K14044 Bergensl¾rerne B.I.L 1796 12:00:00 1:42:39
9 Irene Kj¿nner¿d K13539 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 812 12:00:00 1:42:43
10 Karianne J¿rgensen K14044 Loddefjordl¿perne 1332 12:00:00 1:43:42
11 Tone Raaen K13539 Team Thommessen 326 12:00:00 1:44:58
12 S¿lvi Tellnes K15054 NOTEAM 7014 12:00:00 1:48:57
13 Therese Eidsheim K14549 NOTEAM 2163 12:00:00 1:49:45
14 Tine Simonsen K12022 NOTEAM 2133 12:00:00 1:50:04
15 Anna Charlotte Lindqvist K12022 NOTEAM 2132 12:00:00 1:50:07
16 Anne Nikoline Bakkeb¿ K12334 NOTEAM 2008 12:00:00 1:50:08
17 Stine Dybdahl K11617 NOTEAM 7004 12:00:00 1:50:08
18 Lillian Svensen K13539 NOTEAM 7010 12:00:00 1:50:15
19 Cathrine Haugstvedt K14044 Team melkesyre 1212 12:00:00 1:50:26
20 Veronika Nytveit K14044 Bergen L¿peklubb 1662 12:00:00 1:51:49
21 Marianne S¿vik K15559 Kondis 911 12:00:00 1:52:03
22 Vibekke Carruthers K13539 Stord 2178 12:00:00 1:52:05
23 Mona Wolff K14549 NOTEAM 2171 12:00:00 1:52:08
24 Tone Kristin Sundal K12334 NOTEAM 1465 12:00:00 1:52:53
25 Cecilie S¾len K14044 NOTEAM 2189 12:00:00 1:53:11
26 Silje Skarstein K13539 NOTEAM 2063 12:00:00 1:53:19
27 Johanna Haaland K14044 Loddefjordl¿perne 1086 12:00:00 1:53:34
28 Randi Sviggum HŒre K12334 NOTEAM 2195 12:00:00 1:54:34
29 Jeanette Berg-Larsen K12334 NOTEAM 2183 12:00:00 1:55:34
30 Anne Sissel Skilbrei K15054 NOTEAM 2193 12:00:00 1:56:09
31 Vibeche Nicolaisen K15559 NOTEAM 1777 12:00:00 1:56:23
32 Rosalind Dybaa K13539 NOTEAM 2176 12:00:00 1:56:26
33 Ingvild Olderkj¾r K13539 IL Trio 2181 12:00:00 1:56:45
34 Kari Hellvang R¿ttingen K14549 CK Henie 2113 12:00:00 1:57:23
35 Bente Nedreb¿ K14044 NOTEAM 2208 12:00:00 1:58:26
36 Marit Bj¿rheim K14044 Team Methlie 2197 12:00:00 1:58:27
37 Nina M¿ller K14044 Bergen Triathlon Club 1912 12:00:00 1:58:58
38 Therese Handal K12334 NOTEAM 2087 12:00:00 1:59:50
39 Randi NordŒs K14549 Mj¿sdalen IL 825 12:00:00 1:59:53
40 Andrine Gjerstad K15054 Mj¿sdalen IL 2177 12:00:00 1:59:54
41 Monica Kalberg K12334 NOTEAM 2202 12:00:00 2:00:04
42 Mariann Kjelby K15054 NOTEAM 7016 12:00:00 2:00:16
43 Ingvild Dysvik Kj¾refjord K14044 NOTEAM 2199 12:00:00 2:00:22
44 May-Britt Frotjold K12334 NOTEAM 2186 12:00:00 2:00:36
45 Stine Hilles¿y K14549 NOTEAM 2167 12:00:00 2:00:54
46 Tina Borge Kvalsvik K12334 NOTEAM 2121 12:00:00 2:01:41
47 Ingrid HŒrde K13539 Stord 2182 12:00:00 2:01:52
48 Marit Fjordheim K15559 NOTEAM 7001 12:00:00 2:02:00
49 Karin S Volden K15054 NOTEAM 2205 12:00:00 2:02:43
50 Susanne Ackre K11617 NOTEAM 1773 12:00:00 2:03:39
51 Patricia Flataker K12334 Varegg Fleridrett/ Fjellgeiten 1514 12:00:00 2:07:21
52 Bente Andersen K14549 NOTEAM 1379 12:00:00 2:07:36
53 Tuva Ringheim K11617 Bjarg Friidrett 1803 12:00:00 2:08:00
54 Torunn Bergset K15054 NOTEAM 7024 12:00:00 2:08:26
55 Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken K14549 FemiRoma 1900 12:00:00 2:09:56
56 Bj¿rg Fagnast¿l K15559 Telesport Bergen 1823 12:00:00 2:11:54
57 Marie Ackre K14044 NOTEAM 1774 12:00:00 2:14:17
58 Anette Bianca Kristiansen K14549 Fenring IL 1327 12:00:00 2:18:49
59 Katinka Berg K11617 Bergen Triatlon Club 7006 12:00:00 2:19:01
60 Katrine Thorsen K12334 NOTEAM 2142 12:00:00 2:23:01
61 Siri Dalheim K13539 Bergen Triathlon Club 743 12:00:00 2:23:37
62 Signe Bj¿rklund K14044 NOTEAM 2179 12:00:00 2:27:02
63 Ida.Kristin Gregersen Dale K11819 NOTEAM 7002 12:00:00 2:27:54
64 Torhild Ulves¾ter K15054 NOTEAM 2209 12:00:00 2:31:08
65 Yngvild Holm K16064 Kondis 354 12:00:00 2:32:36
66 Nina Baldersheim K12334 NOTEAM 1357 12:00:00 2:36:58
67 Wenche Holmedal K16064 NOTEAM 1549 12:00:00 2:40:21
68 Benedicte Henriksen K12334 NOTEAM 1983 12:00:00 2:40:22
Menn, halvmaraton
1 Mulugeta Zewde Hulensav M12334 IL Norna Salhus 1547 12:00:00 1:07:18
2 Ketil Monssen M12334 Bergen L¿peklubb 1902 12:00:00 1:15:46
3 Erlend Jensen M12022 NOTEAM 7007 12:00:00 1:15:46
4 ¯yvind LoftŒs M12334 NOTEAM 408 12:00:00 1:15:48
5 Jacob Hystad M12334 Stord IL 2174 12:00:00 1:17:54
6 Helge HafsŒs M14549 NOTEAM 7041 12:00:00 1:20:28
7 Kjell Raa M15054 NOTEAM 177 12:00:00 1:22:09
8 Roger Eide M12334 Vossevangen CK 2191 12:00:00 1:23:51
9 Christen Skjerven M14044 Bergen Triathlon Club 596 12:00:00 1:26:20
10 ¯yvind Bjordal M14044 NOTEAM 2196 12:00:00 1:26:23
11 HŒvard Gimmestad M12334 NOTEAM 7011 12:00:00 1:26:47
12 Aleksander Schumann-Olsen M12334 NOTEAM 1575 12:00:00 1:27:08
13 Reidar Olsen M14549 Loddefjordl¿perne 710 12:00:00 1:27:24
14 Magne Aunebakk M15054 NOTEAM 7019 12:00:00 1:27:25
15 Leif Nordland M14549 HSI 1103 12:00:00 1:27:44
16 Ivar Andreas Sand¿ M16064 Statoil BIL, BERGEN 436 12:00:00 1:27:49
17 Petter Rasmussen M14044 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 532 12:00:00 1:27:55
18 Knut S¾tersdal M14044 NOTEAM 776 12:00:00 1:28:38
19 Alexander Misje M12334 NOTEAM 7023 12:00:00 1:29:06
20 Robert N¾ss M15054 NOTEAM 422 12:00:00 1:29:16
21 Christian Vestvik-SchŸtz M12334 DNM Bergen 478 12:00:00 1:29:17
22 Per Gunnar Alfheim M15559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 258 12:00:00 1:29:18
23 Hogne Ler¿y Sata¿en M13539 Varegg 409 12:00:00 1:30:26
24 Per Magne Hisdal M14549 NOTEAM 7026 12:00:00 1:31:48
25 Bj¿rn Bendixen Leineb¿ M12334 NOTEAM 2169 12:00:00 1:31:51
26 Roar Pedersen M14044 Fitjar IL 675 12:00:00 1:32:40
27 Even Helle M12022 NOTEAM 2192 12:00:00 1:33:32
28 Morten Waage Omholt M14549 BUB Bergen 223 12:00:00 1:33:38
29 Sindre Egeland M12334 Team YOLO 2059 12:00:00 1:33:58
30 Stian NordŒs Mj¿s M12334 NOTEAM 7018 12:00:00 1:34:10
31 Dag Tore Roe M14549 NOTEAM 7020 12:00:00 1:34:26
32 Morten Hovland Sande M13539 NOTEAM 900 12:00:00 1:34:37
33 Bernt Bergheim M14044 NOTEAM 2206 12:00:00 1:34:40
34 Erik Johnsen M11819 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1255 12:00:00 1:34:48
35 Joakim Lokna M12334 Statoil BIL 2165 12:00:00 1:34:56
36 Jorrit Zuidema M12022 Tyskland 2112 12:00:00 1:35:07
37 Einar Austrheim M15054 Statoil Mongstad BIL 2009 12:00:00 1:35:13
38 Kim Ove Hommen M13539 Exeter City BIL 2056 12:00:00 1:35:20
39 Bj¿rnar Almli M14044 Miles 2071 12:00:00 1:35:22
40 Richard Hodnefjell M14044 NOTEAM 2187 12:00:00 1:35:30
41 Harald Gj¿s¾ter M14549 Stord 733 12:00:00 1:36:09
42 Odin B. Henrikssen M15054 NOTEAM 2190 12:00:00 1:36:30
43 Frode Espeseth M14044 Kondis 706 12:00:00 1:36:47
44 Jan Andreassen M13539 NOTEAM 2170 12:00:00 1:36:55
45 Robert Meyer M15559 CSC BIL 276 12:00:00 1:37:31
46 Gunnar Lorens Lien M14044 BKK Bil 593 12:00:00 1:37:42
47 Paulo Fernandez M12022 NOTEAM 2185 12:00:00 1:38:35
48 Roger Erstad M13539 Varegg/Fjellgeitene 1563 12:00:00 1:38:47
49 Bengt J¿rgen Olsen M14044 NOTEAM 2154 12:00:00 1:39:04
50 Einar Olsen M14549 NOTEAM 1674 12:00:00 1:39:20
51 Oddgeir WŒge M¿gster M14044 ABB 2070 12:00:00 1:40:16
52 Arild Austrheim M15559 Statoil BIL 34 12:00:00 1:40:48
53 Jim Bratland M13539 Ymber BIL 1319 12:00:00 1:41:14
54 Stian S¾le M12334 NOTEAM 1240 12:00:00 1:41:16
55 Geir Hundvebakke M15054 NOTEAM 1949 12:00:00 1:41:19
56 ¯yvind Risnes M15054 Bergen Group 1917 12:00:00 1:41:20
57 Frode Moen Aarland M13539 NOTEAM 840 12:00:00 1:41:25
58 Frank Robert Amundsen M12334 NOTEAM 2204 12:00:00 1:41:33
59 Knut Eide L¿khammer M13539 Gr¿ftel¿fte 187 12:00:00 1:41:40
60 Truls Angerman M13539 Titlestadguttene 1554 12:00:00 1:41:53
61 Johnny Lilleng M16064 Fana il sykkel 1335 12:00:00 1:42:05
62 Frode ¯vre-Helland M15054 NOTEAM 1992 12:00:00 1:42:27
63 Erik Frich Sjurseth M12334 Titlestadguttene 1653 12:00:00 1:42:55
64 Espen Konglevoll M14549 BUB Bergen 99 12:00:00 1:43:22
65 Gert Chen-Nilsen M14044 Astrik 2159 12:00:00 1:43:30
66 Paal Methlie M14044 Team Methlie 2198 12:00:00 1:44:34
67 Erik Dahl M15054 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1564 12:00:00 1:45:00
68 Thomas Martinsen M13539 NOTEAM 735 12:00:00 1:45:02
69 Tolleiv Haugland M15559 Grieg Team 319 12:00:00 1:45:36
70 Per Olav Rui M14044 HSI 2172 12:00:00 1:45:56
71 Trond Haga M15559 NOTEAM 2164 12:00:00 1:46:48
72 Torbj¿rn Nedreb¿ M14044 NOTEAM 2207 12:00:00 1:46:55
73 John Arvid Nilsen M15559 NOTEAM 2086 12:00:00 1:46:59
74 Magnar Uthaug M15559 CSC BIL 1083 12:00:00 1:47:17
75 StŒle Daae M14549 Bj¿rn Vest IL 301 12:00:00 1:47:39
76 Bjarne Jacobsen M15559 Proffice 1141 12:00:00 1:47:50
77 Arvid Bj¿rsvik M17074 Haraldsplass 704 12:00:00 1:47:54
78 Thomas Sjurseth M12334 Team YOLO 1937 12:00:00 1:47:54
79 Geir God¿ M12334 NOTEAM 7025 12:00:00 1:48:33
80 Martin Danielsen M14549 Gjensidige Sport 2130 12:00:00 1:48:34
81 Andreas Sumstad Arne M13539 Stord IL 27 12:00:00 1:49:27
82 Rene' Ulrich Olsen M13539 NOTEAM 2129 12:00:00 1:49:43
83 Knut Ersland M15054 HSI 1825 12:00:00 1:50:05
84 Rolf Gjelsvik M15559 NOTEAM 7046 12:00:00 1:50:07
85 Hallstein Viken M14044 NOTEAM 126 12:00:00 1:51:23
86 Frode Nilsen M14549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 1586 12:00:00 1:52:26
87 Per Verner Aase  M16064 520 12:00:00 1:52:58
88 Ole Walaunet M14044 NOTEAM 2007 12:00:00 1:53:02
89 Kai Wieland M17579 NOTEAM 2111 12:00:00 1:53:12
90 Tor Hjelmeland M16569 NOTEAM 7017 12:00:00 1:53:14
91 Peter Havm¿ller M15054 NOTEAM 1305 12:00:00 1:53:18
92 Trond Pedersen M14549 IL Fenring 1187 12:00:00 1:53:31
93 Harald L¿bergsli M14549 NOTEAM 7015 12:00:00 1:53:31
94 Dag-Henry Nilsen M14044 NOTEAM 2136 12:00:00 1:53:59
95 PŒl Bachke M13539 BALLE 2135 12:00:00 1:54:33
96 Thorbj¿rn Osen M15559 NOTEAM 1177 12:00:00 1:54:52
97 David Magyel M12334 Ungaren 2122 12:00:00 1:55:51
98 Tore Olderkj¾r M14044 IL Trio 2180 12:00:00 1:56:15
99 Gunnar Nordhus M16569 AKS 77 1220 12:00:00 1:57:19
100 Gunvald Gundersen M17074 IF Klypetussen 391 12:00:00 1:58:16
101 Vidar Torstad M14549 Statoil BIL 485 12:00:00 1:58:26
102 Ingar Romslo M16064 IL Fri 976 12:00:00 1:59:11
103 Jan Ove Henriksen M14549 Loddefjordl¿perne 1893 12:00:00 1:59:50
104 Stein H. Johannesen M16569 Loddefjordl¿perne 590 12:00:00 1:59:58
105 Eigil N¿dtvedt M16569 Fjell kommune 521 12:00:00 2:00:50
106 Jan Magne Dommersnes M14549 NOTEAM 7000 12:00:00 2:02:18
107 Eivind Jahren M12334 NOTEAM 2175 12:00:00 2:02:41
108 ¯ystein Wendelbo M15054 NOTEAM 458 12:00:00 2:02:48
109 Tom Georg Indrevik M14549 NOTEAM 670 12:00:00 2:05:11
110 ¯ystein Ringheim M14044 Fana IL, sykkel 1350 12:00:00 2:08:00
111 Ove Landro M14044 NOTEAM 7008 12:00:00 2:08:48
112 Atle Andersson M15054 Tidende BIL 1313 12:00:00 2:08:54
113 Halgeir Vindenes M15559 NOTEAM 7009 12:00:00 2:09:08
114 Trygve Oma M13539 NOTEAM 2188 12:00:00 2:10:20
115 Frode Sjursen M13539 NOTEAM 1236 12:00:00 2:12:30
116 Ole Wiggo Bakken M11617 Jevnaker IF 1618 12:00:00 2:13:56
117 Terje Kleiveland M16569 NOTEAM 7012 12:00:00 2:14:37
118 Stein Tore Viken M16569 NOTEAM 568 12:00:00 2:16:54
119 Arthur Lillefosse M17074 SAS klubben 44 12:00:00 2:17:57
120 Gjord Berg M14044 Bergen Triatlon Club 7005 12:00:00 2:19:01
121 Steinar KŒlŒs M14549 Bergen Triathlon Club 1704 12:00:00 2:23:38
122 Per Gregersen M14044 NOTEAM 7003 12:00:00 2:27:53
123 John Grieg M15054 NOTEAM 726 12:00:00 2:30:15
124 Lars-Johan R¿sberg M15054 Bergen L¿peklubb 2019 12:00:00 2:37:59
125 Christian Alejandro Garate M15054 Varegg 1161 12:00:00 2:59:51
126 Bj¿rn Erdal M17074 BVKK 67 12:00:00 3:04:19
127 ¯ystein Andersen M15559 BVKK 580 9:00:00 3:55:25
Kvinner, maraton
1 Kristin Husby K25054 LaksevŒg TIL 1164 12:00:00 3:05:17
2 Mailinn Leikvoll K22334 SK Baune 1845 12:00:00 3:30:03
3 Cecilie Landro K22022 Norna Salhus 948 12:00:00 3:34:15
4 Cathrine Wiseth K23539 Fjellgeitene 813 12:00:00 3:35:45
5 Monica Gjerde K23539 NOTEAM 2194 12:00:00 3:49:01
6 Lise Lithun K25559 GTI 392 11:00:00 3:54:27
7 Bibbi Misje K25054 Bergen CK 55 12:00:00 3:54:28
8 Eva Rehouskova K22334 Czech 2120 12:00:00 3:55:54
9 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad K25054 Dr¿bak Frogn IL / Team Girlpow 2055 12:00:00 4:08:32
10 Titina Bakken K24044 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1461 12:00:00 4:37:22
11 Turid Veggeland K25559 IF Herkules 655 12:00:00 4:59:40
12 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes K23539 Bergen CK og BTC 1467 11:00:00 5:31:59
13 Signy Henden Rustlie K27579 L¿renskog FIL 2166 11:00:00 5:39:52
14 Britt-Elin Birkeland K26064 NOTEAM 1527 9:00:00 8:03:00
Menn, maraton
1 Odd Arne Enges¾ter M22334 Bergen Triathlon Club 689 12:00:00 2:43:17
2 Sjur Ferkingstad M22334 NOTEAM 1623 12:00:00 2:51:48
3 Stein Henrik Olaussen M22334 Varegg, ¯l og Kondis 1726 12:00:00 2:55:00
4 Per Olav B¿yum M24044 NOTEAM 7043 12:00:00 2:56:30
5 ¯yvind Lohmann M24044 NOTEAM 771 12:00:00 3:00:28
6 Jens Riis M25054 NOTEAM 168 12:00:00 3:03:29
7 Geir NygŒrd M24549 F¿rde CK 946 12:00:00 3:03:41
8 Ove Wolff M24549 Hyllestad IL 1938 12:00:00 3:04:41
9 Terje Lyngstad M24549 NOTEAM 7044 12:00:00 3:08:07
10 Geir F¿leide M22334 Team Wristcounter 619 12:00:00 3:13:51
11 Bj¿rn Fretland M24549 IL Jotun 72 12:00:00 3:14:26
12 ge H¿ines M25054 Kondis 1666 12:00:00 3:17:33
13 Fredrik Berentsen M23539 Eikanger-Bj¿rsvik Musikklag 1655 12:00:00 3:19:22
14 Per Audun Heskestad M25559 FIL AkS77 256 12:00:00 3:20:56
15 Hugo Bj¿rdal M25054 Kondis 1364 12:00:00 3:22:10
16 Ole Bj¿rn Sveen M24044 BPI 2168 12:00:00 3:23:24
17 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik M23539 Mj¿sdalen IL 1665 12:00:00 3:24:08
18 Frode Skarstein M24044 Statoil BIL 2108 12:00:00 3:24:23
19 Torbj¿rn Os M24549 F¿rde CK 1552 12:00:00 3:24:31
20 Geir Jensen M25054 Kondis 109 12:00:00 3:26:22
21 Dag Andreas Aune M24549 Trondheim triatlonklubb 1162 12:00:00 3:27:31
22 Bj¿rn Haukeland M25054 Kondis 69 12:00:00 3:27:49
23 Kjetil Bergrem M22334 NOTEAM 1123 12:00:00 3:32:03
24 Morten Vestvik M24549 Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklu 222 11:00:00 3:32:31
25 Eivind Nordbye M23539 NOTEAM 7045 12:00:00 3:33:59
26 Geir Dybdahl M24549 Kopervik IL 680 12:00:00 3:35:19
27 Morten Wiseth M23539 Fjellgeitene 1678 12:00:00 3:35:45
28 ¯yvind Pettersen M23539 NOTEAM 746 12:00:00 3:37:44
29 ¯ystein Dybdahl M25054 Bergen kommune BIL 507 12:00:00 3:40:33
30 Geir Ole Johansen M23539 Bergen Triathlon Club 1229 12:00:00 3:42:29
31 Robert Brown M24044 USA 1798 12:00:00 3:46:03
32 Geir StorkŒs M25054 Porsgrunn 2184 12:00:00 3:46:37
33 Haakon D¿nnum Roe M22334 NOTEAM 2201 12:00:00 3:50:00
34 Sigurd Lima M25559 Gjesdal IL 286 11:00:00 3:54:25
35 Truls Hermansen M22334 NOTEAM 2200 12:00:00 3:59:01
36 Kjell Enok Grude M26064 Apply S¿rco 178 12:00:00 3:59:57
37 Sverre Solhaug M25054 IL Fri 310 12:00:00 4:02:36
38 Vidar BlŒfjelldal M25559 Statoil BIL 498 11:00:00 4:05:14
39 JŸrgen Steinhoff M26064 Frekhaug l.- og h.s.kl. 620 12:00:00 4:06:33
40 Esben Rohit Helleb¿ M22334 NOTEAM 468 11:00:00 4:11:25
41 Victor Larsen M26569 Stahl Heiser 348 12:00:00 4:11:53
42 Alf GaupŒs M25559 DNM Bergen 20 12:00:00 4:12:18
43 Arvid TangerŒs M26064 Strandebarm IL 47 12:00:00 4:12:55
44 ¯ystein ¯kland M26064 BKK Bil 357 12:00:00 4:16:47
45 Eystein Sandst¿ Kvam M23539 NOTEAM 1781 12:00:00 4:20:35
46 Harald Kr¿vel M26569 Kondis 130 12:00:00 4:22:39
47 Andreas Lien R¿e M22334 ASTRIK 2066 12:00:00 4:26:28
48 Henrik Aasb¿ M25559 IK Rindals-Troll 144 12:00:00 4:29:02
49 Harald Sel M27074 Bryne FIK 132 11:00:00 4:29:19
50 Leif Halleland M27074 NOTEAM 7042 11:00:00 4:37:03
51 Bj¿rn Skarveland M26569 Kondis 71 12:00:00 4:40:49
52 Ivar Dale M24044 NOTEAM 2013 12:00:00 4:42:55
53 Torstein ¯stevik M26064 Klepp I.L. 337 11:00:00 4:51:34
54 Jarle Hammer M27074 NOTEAM 7040 11:00:00 4:55:52
55 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M27074 IL Gular 129 9:00:00 8:03:00