Maraton kvinner
18-19
1 948 Cecilie Landro NOTEAM 3:37:23
2 1918 Dina Erika Hansen Nesodden IF 3:42:49
23-34
1 1872 Katrine Holm Reiso NOTEAM 3:29:21
35-39
1 1467 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes Bergen CK og BTC 5:37:43
40-44
1 1461 Titina Bakken Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 4:22:28 Tidlig start
50-54
1 6 Edna Leikvoll Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 3:33:25
55-59
1 345 Turid Landsvik Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 4:03:59
60-64
1 1527 Britt-Elin Birkeland NOTEAM 7:44:50 Tidlig start
65-69
1 1879 Toril Eikaas EIDE UBIL 4:34:21
Halvmaraton menn
18-19
1 8037 Mikal Iden NOTEAM 1:17:59
20-22
1 1017 Erlend Nymark Jensen Trio 1:17:33
2 1501 Espen Roll Karlsen NOTEAM 1:19:18
23-34
1 1547 Mulugeta Zewde Hulensav NOTEAM 1:08:00
2 689 Odd Arne Enges¾ter Team Mamma 1:17:25
3 1066 Endre Bakke Arntzen Lovstafetten Bergen 1:19:23
4 1566 Oscar Aubi Bergen Triathlon Club 1:22:11
5 8039 Dagfinn Edvardsen NOTEAM 1:24:26
6 8004 Dag R¿d Hilland NOTEAM 1:26:56
7 8041 Thomas Vikenes NOTEAM 1:28:39
8 1724 Christer Nesttun NOTEAM 1:28:56
9 1931 Jan Erik Erstad NOTEAM 1:31:39
10 1239 Roger Edvardsen NOTEAM 1:34:15
11 1935 Jaran Nordstrand Bergen Klatreklubb 1:34:46
12 1871 Martin Fjeldstad Aktive Studenters Forening 1:35:10
13 1897 David Alr¾k NOTEAM 1:36:18
14 1558 Michal Krajc Slovakia 1:43:14
15 1653 Erik Frich Sjurseth NOTEAM 1:43:27
16 8029 Knut-Inge L¿seth Boe NOTEAM 1:45:30
17 1933 ¯istein Haugland NOTEAM 1:47:46
18 1605 Eirik Wilberg Rebnord Preventiv kardiologi, HUS 1:48:41
19 8034 Ivar Gj¾rum NOTEAM 1:50:26
20 1937 Thomas Sjurseth Team YOLO 2:04:55
21 1910 Jarle Haugstad Tortuga 2:06:14
22 1697 Lars Grov Nilsen Hopsatte 2:25:16
23 1903 Roger Bortne Hopsatte 2:31:34
35-39
1 1901 David Tovi Maraton 2014? 1:30:49
2 1699 Tore Beinnes Hopsatte 1:35:56
3 1906 Remi Simonsen NOTEAM 1:36:14
4 1563 Roger Erstad Bergen CK 1:39:26
5 8023 Mads Toppe NOTEAM 1:42:29
6 1932 Karel Sommer NOTEAM 1:43:54
7 8043 Karsten Eeg Skudal NOTEAM 1:45:17
8 1262 Jovard Valen NOTEAM 1:45:46
9 8001 Kevin Cruickshanks NOTEAM 1:46:12
10 1894 Ian Kane England 1:48:13
11 1880 Kjetil Gr¿neng NOTEAM 1:49:05
12 1794 Trond VetŒs Odfjell Drilling 1:49:54
13 8036 Knut Arild Erstad NOTEAM 1:50:55
14 1257 PŒl Berg Halvorsen NOTEAM 1:59:55
15 1939 Tor HŒvard Andreassen NOTEAM 2:08:57
16 1516 Trond Ove Hjelmervik Barf¿tt 2:12:03
40-44
1 63 Bjarte Eikanger Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:15:30
2 8018 Rune Nygaard NOTEAM 1:17:44
3 8009 Sigurd Sandvold NOTEAM 1:24:37
4 8032 ¯yvind Lohmann NOTEAM 1:27:43
5 8026 Frank Vagstad NOTEAM 1:28:33
6 8003 PŒl Magne  Hisdal NOTEAM 1:28:37
7 596 Christen Skjerven Bergen Triathlon Club 1:34:50
8 706 Frode Espeseth Kondis 1:34:52
9 1569 Jon Helge BŒtevik Selbj¿rn IL 1:35:05
10 1899 Truls Larsen Stax 1:35:41
11 1911 Kjell M B Olsen Astrik 1:36:15
12 8012 Michael Gunnarsson NOTEAM 1:38:58
13 1898 Roger BŒtevik NOTEAM 1:40:23
14 593 Gunnar Lorens Lien BKK BIL 1:41:12
15 8010 Karsten Stenersen NOTEAM 1:41:37
16 1940 Eric Paasche NOTEAM 1:43:26
17 1649 Frank Storlid NOTEAM 1:44:07
18 695 Steinar Gangs¿ Aker Solutions BIL 1:45:21
19 1926 Sven-Inge Bergheim NOTEAM 1:49:22
20 1586 Frode Nilsen Fana sykkel/EVRY 1:50:39
21 8019 Leif Hopland NOTEAM 1:51:29
22 1941 Arild Rimmereide NOTEAM 1:51:39
23 1561 Oddvar Lotsberg Statoil BIL 1:55:33
24 1942 Jostein Westgaard NOTEAM 1:57:50
25 1882 Geir Morten Haga NOTEAM 1:59:48
26 1798 Robert Brown USA 2:03:40
27 1905 Geir Gundersen NOTEAM 2:09:25
28 1890 Carsten Bjelke Asker Skiklubb 2:15:32
45-49
1 1304 Matthew Lynas Varegg 1:17:42
2 399 Ove Chr. Borge Bergen Triathlon Club 1:23:49
3 996 Hans Olav Nyb¿ NOTEAM 1:23:51
4 8031 Finn Lorentz Bj¿rkum NOTEAM 1:26:21
5 1024 Gunnar Lyngnes NOTEAM 1:26:36
6 1103 Leif Nordland HSI 1:27:20
7 223 Morten W Omholt NOTEAM 1:32:16
8 125 Gunnar Inge Berglund Team Heisenberg 1:32:45
9 264 PŒl Eidsheim BUB Bergen 1:32:46
10 8005 Gjermund Bore NOTEAM 1:32:50
11 1930 Kjetil Bakketun Bergen Triathlon Club 1:33:57
12 99 Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen 1:36:23
13 1917 ¯yvind Risnes Bergen Group 1:39:22
14 8006 Steffen Lachnit NOTEAM 1:40:00
15 301 StŒle Daae Bj¿rn Vest IL 1:40:54
16 1893 Jan Ove Henriksen NOTEAM 1:42:58
17 1089 Kjetil Bjelland Johannessen NOTEAM 1:43:58
18 1877 Erlend Alstad Oslo Idrettslag 1:46:19
19 1529 Sveinung Dukstad IL Harding 1:47:44
20 634 Arne Nyhammer Norwegian Hull Club BIL 1:47:56
21 971 Audun R¿rvig Ankeret BIL 1:47:56
22 1904 Olav Berg Bergens Turnforening 1:55:04
23 1709 Harald L¿bersli Folles¿ Mannskor 1:55:37
24 1866 Dave Long England 1:59:16
25 684 Leif Asbj¿rn Fjellheim NOTEAM 2:02:16
26 1719 Vidar Skiftesvik Astrik 2:05:48
50-54
1 8014 Alemayehu Sitotan NOTEAM 1:14:05
2 83 Dag Haugland NOTEAM 1:19:55
3 8008 Hans Bruntveit NOTEAM 1:26:10
4 8013 Arne Insteb¿ NOTEAM 1:31:03
5 800 Jan Terje Nordtveit sane CK 1:32:06
6 949 Tore Hammer NOTEAM 1:35:32
7 847 Per Oddvar Lien Kyrkjeb¿ il 1:36:24
8 507 ¯ystein Dybdahl ¯ystese IL 1:39:36
9 1564 Erik Dahl Bergen Kommunes BIL 1:41:44
10 8000 Geir Hundvebakke NOTEAM 1:42:38
11 276 Robert Meyer CSC BIL 1:44:52
12 8017 Jan Arve Klungtveit NOTEAM 1:47:01
13 8030 Bjarte Bongom Kondis 1:48:27
14 1695 Finn L¿vaas Hopsatte 1:57:59
15 1313 Atle Andersson Tidende BIL 2:05:55
55-59
1 8038 Magne Skumsnes NOTEAM 1:28:01
2 9007 Gunnar Vaage NOTEAM 1:31:34
3 967 Ragnvald Kanebog Framo Bil 1:32:26
4 105 Frode R¿sland Grieg Team 1:35:23
5 8033 Ivar Braut J¿lster IL 1:36:57
6 1685 Ole-Asbj¿rn Sandnes NOTEAM 1:37:27
7 8021 Reidar Jensen NOTEAM 1:38:20
8 319 Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team 1:40:36
9 1634 John Wood British 1:45:58
10 1083 Magnar Uthaug CSC BIL 1:46:48
11 520 Per Verner Aase Ceragon BIL 1:53:29
12 8042 Christen  Sien NOTEAM 1:56:31
13 1701 Svein Jacob Salhus Hopsatte 1:57:59
14 976 Ingar Romslo IL Fri 2:02:13
15 580 ¯ystein Andersen BVKK 3:03:45
60-64
1 367 Tore Tvilde Voss Friidrett 1:31:01
2 359 ¯yvind Lillevik Grieg Team 1:34:16
3 8024 Knut B¿e NOTEAM 1:34:57
4 1895 Torleif Hugdahl Hugdahl 1:46:16
5 274 Roald Gulbrands¿y Hordaveg BIL 1:46:47
6 8028 Egil Jacobssen NOTEAM 1:46:54
7 521 Eigil N¿dtvedt Fjell kommune 1:54:33
8 1220 Gunnar Nordhus AKS 77 2:33:03
65-69
1 390 Skjalg Duesund IF Klypetussen 1:34:37
2 568 Stein Tore Viken Bergen Triathlon Club 2:10:01
3 1919 Harald Hermansen NOTEAM 2:12:46
4 8027 Sigmund R¿dal NOTEAM 2:13:35
5 44 Arthur Lillefosse SAS 2:19:11
6 141 Helge Haug Kondis 3:11:42 Tidlig start
70-74
1 704 Arvid Bj¿rsvik Haraldsplass 1:45:04
2 391 Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen 1:50:48
3 157 Jan Lillemoen Hovding IL 2:06:41
4 230 Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis 2:29:18
5 67 Bj¿rn Erdal BVKK 2:40:27
Maraton menn
23-34
1 421 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 2:44:15
2 1344 Kim Are Bull Hansen Team MSL 3:04:23
3 1652 Craig Myrum NOTEAM 3:07:34
4 1615 Odd Magne R¿d Bergen Triathlon Club 3:25:35
5 1781 Eystein Sandst¿ Kvam NOTEAM 3:44:21
6 478 Christian Vestvik-SchŸtz DNM Bergen 3:45:58
7 1928 Jan Runar Trandal NOTEAM 3:55:19
35-39
1 8011 Per Olav B¿yum NOTEAM 2:50:37
2 1341 Geir Ole Johansen Bergen Triathlon Club 3:32:04
3 428 Torbj¿rn Helland FIL Aks77 3:47:41
4 1873 Kjetil Hunnes Veritas BIL 3:50:52
5 1080 Jon ¯ystein S¿fteland NOTEAM 4:23:33
40-44
1 1193 Stig-Are Mauland Bergen Triathlon Club 3:40:23
2 1674 Einar Olsen NOTEAM 3:48:46
3 936 Karl Morten BŒrdsen NOTEAM 3:50:36
4 1922 Bj¿rn Ole Ellertsen Opptur 4:04:17
5 1318 Frode S¿rh¿y Varegg Team Melkesyre 4:06:30 Tidlig start
6 1532 KŒre Teige NOTEAM 4:27:08
45-49
1 9001 Helge HafsŒs NOTEAM 2:50:36
2 72 Bj¿rn Fretland IL Jotun 3:07:59
3 1938 Ove Wolff Hyllestad IL 3:12:53
4 9004 Andrew Tillery NOTEAM 3:14:40
5 222 Morten Vestvik IL Fenring 3:20:24
6 9008 Tobias Nieber NOTEAM 3:27:19
7 1308 Terje Lyngstad J¿lster IL 3:35:15 Tidlig start
8 1187 Trond Pedersen IL Fenring 3:51:11 Tidlig start
9 64 Bjarte Boye BUB Bergen 3:53:52
10 9016 Stephen Beard NOTEAM 4:23:59
50-54
1 9006 Jens Riis NOTEAM 2:54:50
2 258 Per Gunnar Alfheim Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 3:16:09
3 1666 ge H¿ines Kondis 3:19:12
4 69 Bj¿rn Haukeland Kondis 3:25:27
5 109 Geir Jensen Kondis 3:35:41
6 459 Trond Larsen NOTEAM 3:57:57
7 310 Sverre Solhaug IL Fri 4:00:16
8 1821 Svein-Rune Johannessen Kondis 4:10:41
9 248 Ove Hansen Bergen CK 4:29:53
10 1825 Knut Ersland HSI 4:32:20
55-59
1 256 Per Audun Heskestad FIL AKS 3:24:45
2 165 Jan-Ove Sagstad                       NOTEAM 3:43:34
3 966 Rolf Gjelsvik Fana IL 3:55:40
4 286 Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL 4:07:58 Tidlig start
5 9005 Ove Fotland NOTEAM 4:08:29
60-64
1 71 Bj¿rn Skarveland Kondis 3:50:54
2 150 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen Hornindal IL 4:10:59
3 1574 Kristian Waalen Spiridon 4:11:40
4 178 Kjell Enok Grude Apply S¿rco 4:14:14 Tidlig start
5 337 Torstein ¯stevik Klepp I.L. 4:16:20 Tidlig start
6 9002 Harald  Kr¿vel NOTEAM 4:44:16 Tidlig start
7 9003 Viggo Bakken NOTEAM 4:59:56 Tidlig start
65-69
1 348 Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser 3:55:24
2 9000 PŒl Bjelland 4:10:10 Tidlig start
3 40 BŒrd  R¿dde NOTEAM 4:54:06 Tidlig start
70-74
1 199 Leif Halleland IF Klypetussen 4:30:00
2 132 Harald Sel Bryne FIK 4:37:14 Tidlig start
3 129 Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular IL 7:44:50 Tidlig start
Innlagt jernmann¿velse, 11/2maraton
23-34
2 1513 Camilla Grindheim Bergen Triathlon Club 6:52:10
35-39
1 813 Cathrine Wiseth Fjellgeitene.no 6:06:54
40-44
3 798 Hilde Greve Myhrvold BTC / sane CK 7:54:42