Halvmaraton kvinner
1 1920 Maryna Novik K12334 IF Klypetussen 1:27:29
2 1921 Ina Marie Hadland K12022 NOTEAM 1:31:45
3 225 Nancy Sommer K14044 Varegg 1:32:04
4 8022 Helene Martinsen K14044 Gular IL 1:32:58
5 1469 Anne Kristine Johansson K12334 NOTEAM 1:33:14
6 1164 Kristin Husby K15054 NOTEAM 1:39:47
7 1891 Stine Mari Taule K12334 Kyrkjeb¿ il 1:40:31
8 1916 Sigrid Sugaren K12022 Ren - Eng 1:41:26
9 1934 Nina Bergsvik Thorn K14044 NOTEAM 1:43:38
10 812 Irene Kj¿nner¿d K12334 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:44:00
11 914 Eva Quivey K15054 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:44:11
12 1945 Birthe Heide Arildsen K12334 NOTEAM 1:44:46
13 1703 Bente SkŒlbones Berg K14549 Hopsatte 1:45:10
14 909 Jeanette Samuelsen K12334 NOTEAM 1:46:38
15 1929 Therese Bernsen K12334 NOTEAM 1:47:24
16 1662 Veronika Nytveit K14044 Fri veteran 1:49:27
17 96 Elin Reed Bratten K14549 Bergen CK 1:50:06
18 1912 Nina M¿ller K14044 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:51:11
19 683 Kristine Thorsen K15559 NOTEAM 1:51:17
20 842 Agathe Thorbj¿rnsen K14549 Kondis 1:52:41
21 1892 Sigrid Oldervol K12334 NOTEAM 1:53:28
22 1923 Mariann Kjelby K14549 Fjell kommune 1:53:34
23 1702 Fr¿ydis Vik Myking K14549 Hopsatte 1:53:55
24 1289 Anita Vab¿ K14044 NOTEAM 1:54:31
25 8035 Anne-Merete Vab¿haugane K14044 NOTEAM 1:54:46
26 8025 Mette Steinst¿ K14044 NOTEAM 1:55:06
27 1819 Anniken Steindal Skugstad K12334 NOTEAM 1:55:16
28 1648 Nora Hauge Svendsen K14549 IL Fri 1:56:04
29 1878 Eva Haukeland K14549 NOTEAM 1:57:51
30 1927 Kari Aar¿ K13539 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:58:09
31 1792 Julia Ann AuthŽn K12334 NOTEAM 1:58:16
32 8002 Hanne Braathen K13539 NOTEAM 1:59:14
33 25 Trude F¾revŒg K14044 NOTEAM 1:59:29
34 1581 Kjersti Haara K14549 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:59:57
35 8015 Anne Dalheim K15559 NOTEAM 2:00:44
36 1908 Marit Stalheim Grimstad K14549 Solid 2:01:24
37 8007 Kjersti Knudsen K14549 NOTEAM 2:01:30
38 1924 Anette BrurŒs K13539 Bergen Triathlon Club 2:03:42
39 1875 Siv Nina Gjervik K14549 NOTEAM 2:06:44
40 1914 Kristin Walderhaug Porten K12334 NOTEAM 2:06:59
41 1514 Patricia Flataker K12334 Varegg Fleridrett 2:07:10
42 1915 Alexandra Koenig K12334 Tyskland 2:08:25
43 1900 Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken K14549 Astrik 2:08:30
44 350 Kristine Vikanes K14549 NOTEAM 2:09:41
45 8016 Kristin Torgersen K13539 NOTEAM 2:10:42
46 1884 Jane Gro Rasmusen K15054 Arna SLK 2:12:13
47 1853 Sidsel A Videnes K15054 CK Sotra 2:12:35
48 200 Helga dland K14044 NOTEAM 2:14:24
49 346 Turid Lid K17074 ¯ystese IL 2:14:49
50 1909 Ingrid Cecilie Ofstad Raknes K12022 NOTEAM 2:19:04
51 1889 Gunn-Kristin Olsen K14549 Femiroma 2:23:02
52 1925 Birte Nordb¿ K14549 NOTEAM 2:23:18
53 1371 Wendy Lynas K16064 Varegg 2:25:02
54 1870 Kristin Holmboe K14549 Hopsatte 2:25:18
55 1698 Britt Line Midthjell K12334 Hopsatte 2:27:36
56 1696 Monika Solvig K13539 Hopsatte 2:34:45
57 8020 Mestrid Akraba K14044 NOTEAM 2:34:48
58 1375 Gunn-Sylvia Holko K14044 Kondis 2:35:39
59 894 Lise Lotte Andersen K12334 NOTEAM 2:43:50
60 1327 Anette Bianca Kristiansen K14044 Fenring IL 2:46:00
Maraton kvinner
1 1872 Katrine Holm Reiso K22334 NOTEAM 3:29:21
2 6 Edna Leikvoll K25054 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 3:33:25
3 948 Cecilie Landro K21819 NOTEAM 3:37:23
4 1918 Dina Erika Hansen K21819 Nesodden IF 3:42:49
5 345 Turid Landsvik K25559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 4:03:59
6 1461 Titina Bakken K24044 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 4:22:28 Tidlig start
7 1879 Toril Eikaas EIDE K26569 UBIL 4:34:21
8 1467 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes K23539 Bergen CK og BTC 5:37:43
9 1527 Britt-Elin Birkeland K26064 NOTEAM 7:44:50 Tidlig start
Halvmaraton menn
1 1547 Mulugeta Zewde Hulensav M12334 NOTEAM 1:08:00
2 8014 Alemayehu Sitotan M15054 NOTEAM 1:14:05
3 63 Bjarte Eikanger M14044 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 1:15:30
4 689 Odd Arne Enges¾ter M22334 Team Mamma 1:17:25
5 1017 Erlend Nymark Jensen M12022 Trio 1:17:33
6 1304 Matthew Lynas M14549 Varegg 1:17:42
7 8018 Rune Nygaard M14044 NOTEAM 1:17:44
8 8037 Mikal Iden M11819 NOTEAM 1:17:59
9 1501 Espen Roll Karlsen M12022 NOTEAM 1:19:18
10 1066 Endre Bakke Arntzen M12334 Lovstafetten Bergen 1:19:23
11 83 Dag Haugland M15054 NOTEAM 1:19:55
12 1566 Oscar Aubi M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:22:11
13 399 Ove Chr. Borge M14549 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:23:49
14 996 Hans Olav Nyb¿ M14549 NOTEAM 1:23:51
15 8039 Dagfinn Edvardsen M12334 NOTEAM 1:24:26
16 8009 Sigurd Sandvold M14044 NOTEAM 1:24:37
17 8008 Hans Bruntveit M15054 NOTEAM 1:26:10
18 8031 Finn Lorentz Bj¿rkum M14549 NOTEAM 1:26:21
19 1024 Gunnar Lyngnes M14549 NOTEAM 1:26:36
20 8004 Dag R¿d Hilland M12334 NOTEAM 1:26:56
21 1103 Leif Nordland M14549 HSI 1:27:20
22 8032 ¯yvind Lohmann M14044 NOTEAM 1:27:43
23 8038 Magne Skumsnes M15559 NOTEAM 1:28:01
24 8026 Frank Vagstad M14044 NOTEAM 1:28:33
25 8003 PŒl Magne  Hisdal M14044 NOTEAM 1:28:37
26 8041 Thomas Vikenes M12334 NOTEAM 1:28:39
27 1724 Christer Nesttun M12334 NOTEAM 1:28:56
28 1901 David Tovi M13539 Maraton 2014? 1:30:49
29 367 Tore Tvilde M16064 Voss Friidrett 1:31:01
30 8013 Arne Insteb¿ M15054 NOTEAM 1:31:03
31 9007 Gunnar Vaage M15559 NOTEAM 1:31:34
32 1931 Jan Erik Erstad M12334 NOTEAM 1:31:39
33 800 Jan Terje Nordtveit M15054 sane CK 1:32:06
34 223 Morten W Omholt M14549 NOTEAM 1:32:16
35 967 Ragnvald Kanebog M15559 Framo Bil 1:32:26
36 125 Gunnar Inge Berglund M14549 Team Heisenberg 1:32:45
37 264 PŒl Eidsheim M14549 BUB Bergen 1:32:46
38 8005 Gjermund Bore M14549 NOTEAM 1:32:50
39 1930 Kjetil Bakketun M14549 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:33:57
40 1239 Roger Edvardsen M12334 NOTEAM 1:34:15
41 359 ¯yvind Lillevik M16064 Grieg Team 1:34:16
42 390 Skjalg Duesund M16569 IF Klypetussen 1:34:37
43 1935 Jaran Nordstrand M12334 Bergen Klatreklubb 1:34:46
44 596 Christen Skjerven M14044 Bergen Triathlon Club 1:34:50
45 706 Frode Espeseth M14044 Kondis 1:34:52
46 8024 Knut B¿e M16064 NOTEAM 1:34:57
47 1569 Jon Helge BŒtevik M14044 Selbj¿rn IL 1:35:05
48 1871 Martin Fjeldstad M12334 Aktive Studenters Forening 1:35:10
49 105 Frode R¿sland M15559 Grieg Team 1:35:23
50 949 Tore Hammer M15054 NOTEAM 1:35:32
51 1899 Truls Larsen M14044 Stax 1:35:41
52 1699 Tore Beinnes M13539 Hopsatte 1:35:56
53 1906 Remi Simonsen M13539 NOTEAM 1:36:14
54 1911 Kjell M B Olsen M14044 Astrik 1:36:15
55 1897 David Alr¾k M12334 NOTEAM 1:36:18
56 99 Espen Konglevoll M14549 BUB Bergen 1:36:23
57 847 Per Oddvar Lien M15054 Kyrkjeb¿ il 1:36:24
58 8033 Ivar Braut M15559 J¿lster IL 1:36:57
59 1685 Ole-Asbj¿rn Sandnes M15559 NOTEAM 1:37:27
60 8021 Reidar Jensen M15559 NOTEAM 1:38:20
61 8012 Michael Gunnarsson M14044 NOTEAM 1:38:58
62 1917 ¯yvind Risnes M14549 Bergen Group 1:39:22
63 1563 Roger Erstad M13539 Bergen CK 1:39:26
64 507 ¯ystein Dybdahl M15054 ¯ystese IL 1:39:36
65 8006 Steffen Lachnit M14549 NOTEAM 1:40:00
66 1898 Roger BŒtevik M14044 NOTEAM 1:40:23
67 319 Tolleiv Haugland M15559 Grieg Team 1:40:36
68 301 StŒle Daae M14549 Bj¿rn Vest IL 1:40:54
69 593 Gunnar Lorens Lien M14044 BKK BIL 1:41:12
70 8010 Karsten Stenersen M14044 NOTEAM 1:41:37
71 1564 Erik Dahl M15054 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1:41:44
72 8023 Mads Toppe M13539 NOTEAM 1:42:29
73 8000 Geir Hundvebakke M15054 NOTEAM 1:42:38
74 1893 Jan Ove Henriksen M14549 NOTEAM 1:42:58
75 1558 Michal Krajc M12334 Slovakia 1:43:14
76 1940 Eric Paasche M14044 NOTEAM 1:43:26
77 1653 Erik Frich Sjurseth M12334 NOTEAM 1:43:27
78 1932 Karel Sommer K13539 NOTEAM 1:43:54
79 1089 Kjetil Bjelland Johannessen M14549 NOTEAM 1:43:58
80 1649 Frank Storlid M14044 NOTEAM 1:44:07
81 276 Robert Meyer M15054 CSC BIL 1:44:52
82 704 Arvid Bj¿rsvik M17074 Haraldsplass 1:45:04
83 8043 Karsten Eeg Skudal M13539 NOTEAM 1:45:17
84 695 Steinar Gangs¿ M14044 Aker Solutions BIL 1:45:21
85 8029 Knut-Inge L¿seth Boe M12334 NOTEAM 1:45:30
86 1262 Jovard Valen M13539 NOTEAM 1:45:46
87 1634 John Wood M15559 British 1:45:58
88 8001 Kevin Cruickshanks M13539 NOTEAM 1:46:12
89 1895 Torleif Hugdahl M16064 Hugdahl 1:46:16
90 1877 Erlend Alstad M14549 Oslo Idrettslag 1:46:19
91 274 Roald Gulbrands¿y M16064 Hordaveg BIL 1:46:47
92 1083 Magnar Uthaug M15559 CSC BIL 1:46:48
93 8028 Egil Jacobssen M16064 NOTEAM 1:46:54
94 8017 Jan Arve Klungtveit M15054 NOTEAM 1:47:01
95 1529 Sveinung Dukstad M14549 IL Harding 1:47:44
96 1933 ¯istein Haugland M12334 NOTEAM 1:47:46
97 634 Arne Nyhammer M14549 Norwegian Hull Club BIL 1:47:56
98 971 Audun R¿rvig M14549 Ankeret BIL 1:47:56
99 1894 Ian Kane M12539 England 1:48:13
100 8030 Bjarte Bongom M15054 Kondis 1:48:27
101 1605 Eirik Wilberg Rebnord M12334 Preventiv kardiologi, HUS 1:48:41
102 1880 Kjetil Gr¿neng M13539 NOTEAM 1:49:05
103 1926 Sven-Inge Bergheim M14044 NOTEAM 1:49:22
104 1794 Trond VetŒs M13539 Odfjell Drilling 1:49:54
105 8034 Ivar Gj¾rum M12334 NOTEAM 1:50:26
106 1586 Frode Nilsen M14044 Fana sykkel/EVRY 1:50:39
107 391 Gunvald Gundersen M17074 IF Klypetussen 1:50:48
108 8036 Knut Arild Erstad M13539 NOTEAM 1:50:55
109 8019 Leif Hopland M14044 NOTEAM 1:51:29
110 1941 Arild Rimmereide M14044 NOTEAM 1:51:39
111 520 Per Verner Aase M15559 Ceragon BIL 1:53:29
112 521 Eigil N¿dtvedt M16064 Fjell kommune 1:54:33
113 1904 Olav Berg M14549 Bergens Turnforening 1:55:04
114 1561 Oddvar Lotsberg M14044 Statoil BIL 1:55:33
115 1709 Harald L¿bersli M14549 Folles¿ Mannskor 1:55:37
116 8042 Christen  Sien M25559 NOTEAM 1:56:31
117 1942 Jostein Westgaard M14044 NOTEAM 1:57:50
118 1695 Finn L¿vaas M15054 Hopsatte 1:57:59
119 1701 Svein Jacob Salhus M15559 Hopsatte 1:57:59
120 1866 Dave Long M24549 England 1:59:16
121 1882 Geir Morten Haga M14044 NOTEAM 1:59:48
122 1257 PŒl Berg Halvorsen M13539 NOTEAM 1:59:55
123 976 Ingar Romslo M15559 IL Fri 2:02:13
124 684 Leif Asbj¿rn Fjellheim M14549 NOTEAM 2:02:16
125 1798 Robert Brown M14044 USA 2:03:40
126 1937 Thomas Sjurseth M12334 Team YOLO 2:04:55
127 1719 Vidar Skiftesvik M14549 Astrik 2:05:48
128 1313 Atle Andersson M15054 Tidende BIL 2:05:55
129 1910 Jarle Haugstad M12334 Tortuga 2:06:14
130 157 Jan Lillemoen M17074 Hovding IL 2:06:41
131 1939 Tor HŒvard Andreassen M13539 NOTEAM 2:08:57
132 1905 Geir Gundersen M14044 NOTEAM 2:09:25
133 568 Stein Tore Viken M16569 Bergen Triathlon Club 2:10:01
134 1516 Trond Ove Hjelmervik M13539 Barf¿tt 2:12:03
135 1919 Harald Hermansen M16569 NOTEAM 2:12:46
136 8027 Sigmund R¿dal M16569 NOTEAM 2:13:35
137 1890 Carsten Bjelke M14044 Asker Skiklubb 2:15:32
138 44 Arthur Lillefosse M16569 SAS 2:19:11
139 1697 Lars Grov Nilsen M12334 Hopsatte 2:25:16
140 230 Odd Wilhelm Olsen M17074 Kondis 2:29:18
141 1903 Roger Bortne M12334 Hopsatte 2:31:34
142 1220 Gunnar Nordhus M16064 AKS 77 2:33:03
143 67 Bj¿rn Erdal M17074 BVKK 2:40:27
144 580 ¯ystein Andersen M15559 BVKK 3:03:45
145 141 Helge Haug M16569 Kondis 3:11:42 Tidlig start
Maraton menn
1 421 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger M22334 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 2:44:15
2 9001 Helge HafsŒs M24549 NOTEAM 2:50:36
3 8011 Per Olav B¿yum M23539 NOTEAM 2:50:37
4 9006 Jens Riis M25054 NOTEAM 2:54:50
5 1344 Kim Are Bull Hansen M22334 Team MSL 3:04:23
6 1652 Craig Myrum M22334 NOTEAM 3:07:34
7 72 Bj¿rn Fretland M24549 IL Jotun 3:07:59
8 1938 Ove Wolff M24549 Hyllestad IL 3:12:53
9 9004 Andrew Tillery M24549 NOTEAM 3:14:40
10 258 Per Gunnar Alfheim M25054 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 3:16:09
11 1666 ge H¿ines M25054 Kondis 3:19:12
12 222 Morten Vestvik M24549 IL Fenring 3:20:24
13 256 Per Audun Heskestad M25559 FIL AKS 3:24:45
14 69 Bj¿rn Haukeland M25054 Kondis 3:25:27
15 1615 Odd Magne R¿d M22334 Bergen Triathlon Club 3:25:35
16 9008 Tobias Nieber M24549 NOTEAM 3:27:19
17 1341 Geir Ole Johansen M23539 Bergen Triathlon Club 3:32:04
18 1308 Terje Lyngstad M24549 J¿lster IL 3:35:15 Tidlig start
19 109 Geir Jensen M25054 Kondis 3:35:41
20 1193 Stig-Are Mauland M24044 Bergen Triathlon Club 3:40:23
21 165 Jan-Ove Sagstad                       M25559 NOTEAM 3:43:34
22 1781 Eystein Sandst¿ Kvam M22334 NOTEAM 3:44:21
23 478 Christian Vestvik-SchŸtz M22334 DNM Bergen 3:45:58
24 428 Torbj¿rn Helland M23539 FIL Aks77 3:47:41
25 1674 Einar Olsen M24044 NOTEAM 3:48:46
26 936 Karl Morten BŒrdsen M24044 NOTEAM 3:50:36
27 1873 Kjetil Hunnes M23539 Veritas BIL 3:50:52
28 71 Bj¿rn Skarveland M26064 Kondis 3:50:54
29 1187 Trond Pedersen M24549 IL Fenring 3:51:11 Tidlig start
30 64 Bjarte Boye M24549 BUB Bergen 3:53:52
31 1928 Jan Runar Trandal M22334 NOTEAM 3:55:19
32 348 Victor Larsen M26569 Stahl Heiser 3:55:24
33 966 Rolf Gjelsvik M25559 Fana IL 3:55:40
34 459 Trond Larsen M25054 NOTEAM 3:57:57
35 310 Sverre Solhaug M25054 IL Fri 4:00:16
36 1922 Bj¿rn Ole Ellertsen M24044 Opptur 4:04:17
37 1318 Frode S¿rh¿y M34044 Varegg Team Melkesyre 4:06:30 Tidlig start
38 286 Sigurd Lima M25559 Gjesdal IL 4:07:58 Tidlig start
39 9005 Ove Fotland M25559 NOTEAM 4:08:29
40 9000 PŒl Bjelland M26569 4:10:10 Tidlig start
41 1821 Svein-Rune Johannessen M25054 Kondis 4:10:41
42 150 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M26064 Hornindal IL 4:10:59
43 1574 Kristian Waalen M26064 Spiridon 4:11:40
44 178 Kjell Enok Grude M26064 Apply S¿rco 4:14:14 Tidlig start
45 337 Torstein ¯stevik M26064 Klepp I.L. 4:16:20 Tidlig start
46 1080 Jon ¯ystein S¿fteland M23539 NOTEAM 4:23:33
47 9016 Stephen Beard M24549 NOTEAM 4:23:59
48 1532 KŒre Teige M24044 NOTEAM 4:27:08
49 248 Ove Hansen M25054 Bergen CK 4:29:53
50 199 Leif Halleland M27074 IF Klypetussen 4:30:00
51 1825 Knut Ersland M25054 HSI 4:32:20
52 132 Harald Sel M27074 Bryne FIK 4:37:14 Tidlig start
53 9002 Harald  Kr¿vel M16064 NOTEAM 4:44:16 Tidlig start
54 40 BŒrd  R¿dde M26569 NOTEAM 4:54:06 Tidlig start
55 9003 Viggo Bakken M26064 NOTEAM 4:59:56 Tidlig start
56 129 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M27074 Gular IL 7:44:50 Tidlig start
Innlagt jernmann¿velse, 11/2maraton
1 813 Cathrine Wiseth K33539 Fjellgeitene.no 6:06:54
2 1513 Camilla Grindheim K32334 Bergen Triathlon Club 6:52:10
3 798 Hilde Greve Myhrvold K34044 BTC / sane CK 7:54:42