1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton 3/4 maraton Maraton
1   Ann Kristin Dyrkolbotn SK Vidar 1326 K35-39   00:51:54 01:43:56 02:38:16 03:31:45
2   Nina Birgitte Engen BTC 1324 K23-34   00:53:20 01:49:53 02:56:41 04:04:20
3   Kristine Thorsen   683 K50-54   01:01:13 02:03:31 03:09:47 04:14:31
4   Kim Yooyoung Amato Syd Korea 1269 M40-44   01:00:36 01:59:27 03:05:44 04:15:53
5   Turid Landsvik BFG Fana 345 K55-59   01:01:14 02:03:29 03:09:51 04:17:45
6   Lise Lithun GTI 392 K50-54         04:51:50
                       
                1/4 maraton 1/2 maraton 3/4 maraton Maraton
1   Gjermund Sørstad IF Sturla/Team Joggen 557 M23-34   00:40:01 01:19:37 02:01:34 02:43:55
2   Per Olav Bøyum Syril 260 M35-39   00:41:02 01:22:10 02:05:12 02:46:00
3   Frank Vagstad Bergen Triathlon Club 102 M35-39   00:48:39 01:35:59 02:24:52 03:14:30
4   Bjørn Fretland IL Jotun 72 M45-49   00:49:01 01:37:01 02:26:09 03:14:30
5   Ståle Danielsen IL Fenring 298 M35-39   00:48:37 01:38:25 02:30:18 03:24:10
6   Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club 163 M50-54   00:49:00 01:39:46 02:34:22 03:27:04
7   Morten Waage Omholt BUB Bergen 223 M45-49   00:50:48 01:41:27 02:34:16 03:27:47
8   Terje Lyngstad Jølster IL 1308 M45-49   00:51:37 01:43:53 02:37:08 03:30:25
9   Espen Wigaard Oppsal IF 1295 M40-44   00:55:17 01:50:39 02:40:34 03:34:21
10   Per Audun Heskestad FIL AKS 256 M55-59   00:54:44 01:46:45 02:42:44 03:36:19
11   Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana 258 M50-54   00:48:57 01:40:40 02:39:38 03:37:07
12   Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen 99 M45-49   00:50:46 01:41:28 02:38:09 03:37:22
13   Magne Espelid Mjøsdalen IL 612 M45-49   00:52:16 01:44:59 02:39:48 03:41:44
14   Willy Hamre BFG Fana 351 M55-59   00:52:02 01:46:11 02:43:48 03:43:16
15   Bjørn Haukeland Kondis 69 M45-49   00:53:06 01:47:04 02:44:53 03:44:14
16   Bjarte Boye BUB Bergen 64 M45-49   00:50:49 01:47:03 02:49:38 03:50:10
17   Mikus Strelis Latvian 1310 M23-34   00:48:13 01:39:42 02:38:20 03:51:13
18   Geir Jensen Kondis 109 M45-49   00:52:21 01:46:49 02:46:38 03:51:48
19   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser 348 M65-69   00:55:56 01:53:15 02:53:29 03:57:10
20   Kjell Enok Grude Apply Sørco 178 M60-64   00:56:41 01:55:23 02:58:24 04:01:54
21   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis 71 M60-64   00:56:01 01:55:16 02:59:53 04:03:53
22   Sverre Solhaug IL Fri 310 M45-49   00:58:48 01:58:00 03:01:16 04:05:27
23   Ove Fotland BPI 253 M55-59   00:56:04 01:53:22 02:58:44 04:06:18
24   Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil 180 M55-59   00:57:56 01:58:14 03:03:05 04:13:31
25   Fredrik O. Tveit IL Harding/Folles?Mannskor 851 M40-44   01:00:15 02:00:08 03:08:37 04:15:56
26   Bård Rødde Lånke IL 76 M65-69   01:01:18 02:05:01 03:10:21 04:16:16
27   Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL 150 M55-59   01:01:42 02:05:01 03:15:00 04:27:18
28   Ove Hansen Bergen CK 248 M50-54   01:01:12 02:04:08 03:11:24 04:29:38
29   Lars Tørresen BUB Bergen 194 M45-49   01:01:46 02:02:50 03:17:16 04:36:49
30   Georg Vikshåland Hydro Aluminium Karmøy BIL 112 M60-64   00:58:43 02:03:12 03:17:05 04:38:50
31   Paul McGinty Skotland 1232 M50-54   01:06:51 02:22:13 03:56:15 05:31:18
                       
        Tidlig start              
1   Jan Billy Aas   1294 M23-34         03:51:07
2   Ole Andreas Aarsland V.I.L. 244 M55-59         04:02:43
3   Tore Aarsland C6 Technologies 333 M23-34         04:03:08
4   Harald Krøvel Kondis 130 M60-64         04:27:02
5   Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL 286 M55-59         04:39:45
6   Øystein Andersen BVKK 580 M55-59         06:45:50
7   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular 129 M70-74         08:10:00
Nike Air Max 2009 Nike Air Max 2010