St.nr. Navn Klasse Lag 1/2 maraton 
2053 Andreas Torsvik M52334 01:30:58
2357 Eirik Myrmel M32334 IL Gular 01:31:17
641 Ole Gunnar Nordhus M32334 01:34:48
2362 Lars R¿ttingen M33539 IL Gular 01:35:07
2368 Tord Indredavik M42334 IL Gular 01:35:07
433 Margunn Bye T¿sdal K52334 01:36:11
2367 Per Godvik M33539 IL Gular 01:36:52
1308 Terje Lyngstad M54549 J¿lster IL 01:37:32
1938 Ove Wolff M54549 Hyllestad IL 01:38:07
2259 Johan L¿ve Gjersvik M52334 VIKING FIT 01:38:43
1024 Gunnar Lyngnes M34549 01:39:06
1917 ¯yvind Risnes M35054 Bergen Group 01:43:09
2321 Sindre Andal Habbestad M32334 Bremnes IL 01:43:21
226 Nils Hjelle M54549 Spiridon LLL 01:43:32
2056 Kim Ove Hommen M54044 Exeter City BIL 01:44:08
1575 Aleksander Blindheim M52334 01:44:10
222 Morten Vestvik M55054 Spirit Friidrett 01:47:00
845 Kim Ove Hansen M32334 01:49:31
2353 Bjarne Geir Herland M54044 01:49:47
2369 Jarle Kloster M33539 01:50:25
2349 Ole Garmannslund M32022 01:51:14
900 Morten Hovland Sande M44044 Sotra Sportsklubb 01:51:16
86 Dagmunn Fauske M55054 Kondis 01:51:30
326 Tone Raaen K43539 sane CK 01:52:07
94 Eirik B¾kkevold M35559 HSI 01:52:11
2097 Nils Henry Madsen M34549 01:52:15
359 ¯yvind Lillevik M36569 Grieg Team 01:52:43
1812 Idar Birkeland M34549 Western Geco 01:52:50
213 Marit Iden K35054 sane CK 01:54:13
2375 Marianne Engan Svendsmark K34549 01:54:31
2235 Eystein Magnus N¾sheim M34044 Haukeland Sykehus Idrettslag 01:54:33
395 Inger Johanne Klokset K34549 Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 01:54:38
2198 Paal Methlie M34044 Team Methlie 01:55:15
256 Per Audun Heskestad M56064 FIL AkS77 01:57:45
108 Geir Iden M35054 sane CK 01:58:23
1586 Frode Nilsen M34549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 01:58:41
2160 Tatiana Matveeva K52334 01:59:01
392 Lise Lithun K55559 01:59:11
258 Per Gunnar Alfheim M35559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 02:00:05
2311 Susan Sun K52334 02:00:13
7003 Per Jorem M34549 02:00:20
348 Victor Larsen M57074 Stahl Heiser 02:00:26
2370 ¯ystein Kvarme M32334 02:00:56
2382 John Olav Ofstad M33539 02:01:31
69 Bj¿rn Haukeland M45054 Kondis 02:01:41
109 Geir Jensen M55054 Kondis 02:01:41
2365 Mari Iversen Kolden K32334 Lom IL 02:01:59
2372 Lise Marie F. Clausen K32334 02:02:00
2042 Arild L¿vik M34044 Laxefjorden pust & pes 02:02:01
2216 Ronny SkrŒmest¿ M34044 Basic Fitness 02:02:42
2128 Kenneth Sm¿rdal M33539 02:03:01
2145 Asle Stens¾ter M54044 02:03:12
1240 Stian S¾le M33539 Trang Tirsdag 02:03:27
47 Arvid TangerŒs M36064 Strandebarm IL 02:05:25
1576 Svein-Eric Furebotten M33539 Sm¿rŒs IL 02:05:47
832 Knut Kronstad M56064 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 02:06:08
233 Oddny Ringheim K35054 CSC BIL 02:06:11
71 Bj¿rn Skarveland M56569 Kondis 02:07:18
520 Per Verner Aase M36064 02:07:23
2381 Vilde Blindheim K32022 02:08:07
7008 Elin Lawley K34044 02:08:17
345 Turid Landsvik K56064 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 02:08:41
1164 Kristin Husby K55054 LaksevŒg TIL 02:09:12
1648 Nora Hauge Svendsen K34549 Bergen L¿peklubb 02:09:52
2332 RenŽ Iversen M32334 02:10:01
20 Alf GaupŒs M55559 DNM Bergen 02:10:35
249 Ove Landro M34044 02:12:04
2271 Thomas Eriksen M33539 02:12:07
126 Hallstein Viken M34044 Strandebarm IL 02:12:07
1220 Gunnar Nordhus M36569 AKS 77 02:14:14
1734 ¯rjan Talhaug M34044 Bergen Triathlon Club 02:14:14
2373 Andreas F. KolŒs M32334 02:14:51
2323 Marit Bj¿heim K34044 Team Methlie 02:14:58
1803 Tuva Ringheim K31617 Bjarg Friidrett 02:15:00
2290 Kathrine Baldersheim K34044 02:15:00
310 Sverre Solhaug M55054 IL Fri 02:15:27
248 Ove Hansen M35559 Bergen CK 02:16:27
2374 Margot Carlsen K35054 02:17:05
2335 Veronika K Pettersen K32334 02:17:29
704 Arvid Bj¿rsvik M37074 Haraldsplass 02:18:20
2360 Line Johannessen K32334 02:20:35
2019 Lars-Johan R¿sberg M35054 Bergen L¿peklubb 02:21:34
1300 Lars Johan Ulveseth M34044 02:22:03
199 Leif Halleland M57074 IF Klypetussen 02:23:01
1875 Siv Nina Gjervik K35054 02:24:06
1379 Bente Andersen K34549 Bergen Kommune 02:25:19
132 Harald Sel M57074 Bryne FIK 02:29:39
1630 Tom Rosenlund M54044 Team Rosenlund 02:30:35
2296 Christine Lystrup K32334 02:33:35
1889 Gunn-Kristin Olsen K35054 Femiroma 02:47:05
2282 Maren Kjos Veim K32334 02:52:51
2283 Anne Kjos Veim K35054 02:52:51
580 ¯ystein Andersen M36064 BVKK 03:01:35
286 Sigurd Lima M56064 Gjesdal IL 03:03:24
1527 Britt-Elin Birkeland K36064 04:36:17
129 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M37074 IL Gular 04:36:18