Startnr Klubb Tid
Kvinner 1 runde  Startnr Klasse Klubb Tid
1 Thyra Hevr¿y 7002 K11819 42:47
2 Cecilie Landro 948 K12022 Norna-Salhus IL 43:33
3 Ellen Lovise Ravneberg Grove 1841 K11617 Varegg Fleridrett 46:36
4 Eva Quivey 914 K15559 Varegg Fleridrett 47:03
5 Nathalie Puaschitz 448 K12334 Bergen Triathlon Club / HSI 48:09
6 Kristine HŒland 2356 K12334 Godt Br¿d 50:28
7 Marit Ryland 1799 K14549 53:18
8 Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken 1900 K15054 FemiRoma/Ferning 1:00:16
9 Siv Hansen 1175 K14044 Ask¿y Sykkel og Triathlon Klub 1:05:59
 
Menn 1 runde 
1 Vegard Austevoll 7000 M11819 32:44
2 Jakob Eikner 7001 M11819 33:16
3 Martin Stustad 2344 M13539 46:29
4 Andre Jensen 1780 M11617 49:19
5 Christian Lawley 7007 M12334 53:19
6 Arne Ove Hjelmeland 7009 M17074 53:54
7 Paal Minne 7004 M15054 54:11
 
Kvinner 2 runder 
1 Siw Bottolfsen Sveum 2352 K22334 SK Rye 1:23:14
2 Kristine Furebotten 2380 K23539 1:29:59
3 Astrid Holte 2363 K25559 1:35:02
4 Gro Hege Saltnes Urdal 1474 K24044 H¿gskolen i Bergen 1:37:12
5 Mette TollŒnes 1800 K24044 Statoil BIL 1:38:29
6 Mariann Kjelby 1923 K25054 Fjell kommune 1:39:17
7 Elin Reed Bratten 96 K25054 Bergen CK 1:39:55
8 Karianne L. Wallestad 2331 K24044 1:40:05
9 Siv Elisabeth Svensen 1801 K24044 Statoil BIL 1:40:52
10 Irene Hagen Lunde 2361 K24549 1:42:01
11 Camilla Eide Nilsen 2336 K23539 1:42:28
12 Liv Tur¿y 631 K24549 Kondis 1:49:48
13 Torunn Hjellvik Bergset 1675 K25054 1:51:09
14 Sara Lothe 2379 K24044 1:51:19
15 Merete B¿e 2371 K24044 1:56:01
16 Therese Grindheim 2099 K22022 1:57:44
17 Veronika Nytveit 7005 K24549 2:03:05
18 Patricia Flataker 1514 K22334 Varegg Fleridrett/ Fjellgeiten 2:03:53
19 Lise RiddergŒrd 2093 K24044 2:08:03
 
Menn 2 runder 
1 HŒvard Austevoll 7006 M22022 1:01:39
2 Nikolas Aarland 2212 M22334 Tropicana 1:12:15
3 Thor-Andre S¿yland 1768 M22334 1:13:36
4 Eirik Myrmel 2357 M32334 IL Gular 1:17:54
5 Leif Nordland 1103 M24549 HSI 1:19:37
6 Jon Erlend Kj¾rland 2358 M22334 IL Gular 1:20:43
7 Bj¿rnar Gundersen 2210 M22334 Godt Br¿d 1:21:54
8 Raul Portella 2366 M24044 Brasil 1:23:31
9 Eskil K. Dahl 2378 M23539 Statoil BIL 1:24:17
10 Arne Christian Guldahl 1476 M25559 1:29:03
11 Henrik Hessellund Storm 2376 M22334 1:31:45
12 Bj¿rn Tore Lothe 2377 M23539 1:37:16
13 Erik Eide Hansen 2343 M24549 Opptur Motbakkeklubb 1:38:37
14 Espen Olsen 2364 M22334 1:40:21
15 Terje Monssen 2345 M25054 Opptur Motbakkeklubb 1:40:32
16 Alan Lewis 1827 M24044 Britisk/Fransk 1:45:12
17 ¯rjan Berland 2333 M22334 2:10:27
 
Kvinner 3 runder 
1 Marit Iden 213 K35054 sane CK 2:17:30
2 Marianne Engan Svendsmark 2375 K34549 2:18:29
3 Inger Johanne Klokset 395 K34549 Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 2:21:40
4 Mari Iversen Kolden 2365 K32334 Lom IL 2:28:05
5 Lise Marie F. Clausen 2372 K32334 2:28:57
6 Heidi Espedal 2211 K32334 ¯l og kondis 2:29:28
7 Vilde Blindheim 2381 K32022 2:32:05
8 Oddny Ringheim 233 K35054 CSC BIL 2:32:33
9 Elin Lawley 7008 K34044 2:34:46
10 Nora Hauge Svendsen 1648 K34549 Bergen L¿peklubb 2:37:34
11 Marit Bj¿heim 2323 K34044 Team Methlie 2:41:07
12 Kathrine Baldersheim 2290 K34044 2:41:20
13 Tuva Ringheim 1803 K31617 Bjarg Friidrett 2:41:29
14 Veronika K Pettersen 2335 K32334 2:48:32
15 Margot Carlsen 2374 K35054 2:49:10
16 Siv Nina Gjervik 1875 K35054 2:52:37
17 Line Johannessen 2360 K32334 2:52:56
18 Bente Andersen 1379 K34549 Bergen Kommune 2:59:01
19 Christine Lystrup 2296 K32334 3:10:22
20 Gunn-Kristin Olsen 1889 K35054 Femiroma 3:25:10
21 Maren Kjos Veim 2282 K32334 3:33:19
22 Anne Kjos Veim 2283 K35054 3:33:25
23 Britt-Elin Birkeland 1527 K36064 Starttid 09:00 5:33:47
 
Menn 3 runder 
1 Ole Gunnar Nordhus 641 M32334 1:53:43
2 Lars R¿ttingen 2362 M33539 IL Gular 1:54:13
3 Per Godvik 2367 M33539 IL Gular 1:57:27
4 Gunnar Lyngnes 1024 M34549 2:01:14
5 Sindre Andal Habbestad 2321 M32334 Bremnes IL 2:04:03
6 Bjarne Otto Lyngb¿ 2359 M35054 Ask IL 2:05:49
7 ¯yvind Risnes 1917 M35054 Bergen Group 2:06:17
8 Ole Garmannslund 2349 M32022 2:10:37
9 Kim Ove Hansen 845 M32334 2:11:05
10 Jarle Kloster 2369 M33539 2:13:56
11 Nils Henry Madsen 2097 M34549 2:16:21
12 ¯yvind Lillevik 359 M36569 Grieg Team 2:16:51
13 Eirik B¾kkevold 94 M35559 HSI 2:17:15
14 Idar Birkeland 1812 M34549 Western Geco 2:18:00
15 Eystein Magnus N¾sheim 2235 M34044 Haukeland Sykehus Idrettslag 2:18:25
16 Paal Methlie 2198 M34044 Team Methlie 2:18:28
17 Geir Iden 108 M35054 sane CK 2:22:26
18 Frode Nilsen 1586 M34549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 2:25:45
19 John Olav Ofstad 2382 M33539 2:29:05
20 Stian S¾le 1240 M33539 Trang Tirsdag 2:29:26
21 Per Jorem 7003 M34549 2:29:31
22 ¯ystein Kvarme 2370 M32334 2:30:42
23 Per Gunnar Alfheim 258 M35559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 2:31:30
24 Arild L¿vik 2042 M34044 Laxefjorden pust & pes 2:31:37
25 Arvid TangerŒs 47 M36064 Strandebarm IL 2:32:02
26 Svein-Eric Furebotten 1576 M33539 Sm¿rŒs IL 2:32:13
27 Ronny SkrŒmest¿ 2216 M34044 Basic Fitness 2:32:14
28 Per Verner Aase 520 M36064 2:35:48
29 RenŽ Iversen 2332 M32334 2:41:23
30 ¯ystein Ringheim 1350 M34549 Fana IL, sykkel 2:41:48
31 Ove Landro 249 M34044 2:42:27
32 Hallstein Viken 126 M34044 Strandebarm IL 2:42:34
33 Kenneth Sm¿rdal 2128 M33539 2:43:59
34 Andreas F. KolŒs 2373 M32334 2:49:51
35 Lars-Johan R¿sberg 2019 M35054 Bergen L¿peklubb 2:52:26
36 Ove Hansen 248 M35559 Bergen CK 2:53:45
37 ¯rjan Talhaug 1734 M34044 Bergen Triathlon Club 2:53:49
38 Gunnar Nordhus 1220 M36569 AKS 77 2:53:50
39 Lars Johan Ulveseth 1300 M34044 2:54:34
40 Arvid Bj¿rsvik 704 M37074 Haraldsplass 2:55:05
41 Thomas Eriksen 2271 M33539 Starttid 11:48. 2:55:20
42 ¯ystein Andersen 580 M36064 BVKK, starttid 11.24 4:10:53
43 Hans-Jacob Berntsen 129 M37074 IL Gular, Starttid 09.00 5:33:49
 
Kvinner 4 runder 
1 Tone Raaen 326 K43539 sane CK 3:05:25
 
Menn 4 runder 
1 Tord Indredavik 2368 M42334 IL Gular 2:35:36
2 Kim Ove Hommen 2056 M54044 Exeter City BIL 3:00:53
3 Morten Hovland Sande 900 M44044 Sotra Sportsklubb 3:27:40
4 Bj¿rn Haukeland 69 M45054 Kondis 3:39:17
 
Kvinner maraton 
1 Margunn Bye T¿sdal 433 K52334 3:27:05
2 Kristin Husby 1164 K55054 LaksevŒg TIL 3:44:51
3 Tatiana Matveeva 2160 K52334 4:05:10
4 Susan Sun 2311 K52334 4:05:47
5 Lise Lithun 392 K55559 4:18:43
6 Turid Landsvik 345 K56064 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 4:26:06
 
Menn maraton 
1 Andreas Torsvik 2053 M52334 3:05:47
2 Terje Lyngstad 1308 M54549 J¿lster IL 3:23:40
3 Nils Hjelle 226 M54549 Spiridon LLL 3:26:52
4 Johan L¿ve Gjersvik 2259 M52334 VIKING FIT 3:27:14
5 Ove Wolff 1938 M54549 Hyllestad IL 3:29:43
6 Morten Vestvik 222 M55054 Spirit Friidrett 3:39:37
7 Aleksander Blindheim 1575 M52334 3:49:17
8 Bjarne Geir Herland 2353 M54044 3:51:32
9 Dagmunn Fauske 86 M55054 Kondis 3:52:42
10 Per Audun Heskestad 256 M56064 FIL AkS77 3:57:48
11 Geir Jensen 109 M55054 Kondis 4:11:53
12 Asle Stens¾ter 2145 M54044 4:14:10
13 Victor Larsen 348 M57074 Stahl Heiser 4:14:34
14 Alf GaupŒs 20 M55559 DNM Bergen 4:24:46
15 Bj¿rn Skarveland 71 M56569 Kondis 4:26:27
16 Knut Kronstad 832 M56064 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 4:47:11
17 Sverre Solhaug 310 M55054 IL Fri 4:58:15
18 Harald Sel 132 M57074 Bryne FIK 5:01:10
19 Leif Halleland 199 M57074 IF Klypetussen 5:10:33
20 Tom Rosenlund 1630 M54044 Team Rosenlund 6:07:07
21 Sigurd Lima 286 M56064 Gjesdal IL, starttid 09.00 6:31:14
 
Stafett 
1 Team Yolo Lag 1  9000 S61680 2:55:42
2 Kanebog Motivasjon  9002 S61680 3:21:38
3 Team Yolo Lag 2  9001 S61680 3:42:02