Plass For Etter Klasse Klubb Nr Tid
1 Elise Orten K15054 IL Fri 1376 1:30:54
2 Stine Mari Taule K12334 Kyrkjeb¿ IL 1891 1:44:19
3 Elin Hjelset K13539 NOTEAM 1317 1:45:53
4 Randi Hernes Tvilde K13539 Voss IL 368 1:46:24
5 Marit Iden K15054 sane CK 213 1:47:03
6 Tone Raaen K13539 Team Thommessen 326 1:47:55
7 Mona Wolff K14549 ABB 2171 1:52:05
8 Camilla Bjelland K13539 Stord 2292 1:52:10
9 Marianne S¿vik K15559 Kondis 911 1:52:36
10 Anette BrurŒs K14044 Bergen Triathlon Club 1924 1:55:10
11 Benedicte Kristoffersen K14044 NOTEAM 7028 1:56:12
12 Kathrine Baldersheim K14044 Bluegarden 2290 2:00:54
13 Mariann Kjelby K15054 NOTEAM 7010 2:03:02
14 Nora Hauge Svendsen K14549 Bergen L¿peklubb 1648 2:04:34
15 Liv Tur¿y K14549 Kondis 631 2:05:04
16 Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken K15054 Femiroma 1900 2:05:35
17 Lisbeth Aadland K15054 NOTEAM 7023 2:06:37
18 Anne Gro Aadland K14549 NOTEAM 7024 2:06:40
19 Bente Andersen K14549 Bergen Kommune 1379 2:07:08
20 Grete HŒvŒg Lothe K16064 NOTEAM 116 2:08:13
21 Tonje Reitan Forbregd K12022 Konnerud IL 2294 2:09:14
22 Hilde Greve Myhrvold K14044 BTC / sane CK 798 2:10:44
23 Bj¿rg Fagnast¿l K15559 Telesport Bergen 1823 2:11:46
24 Christine Lystrup K12334 NOTEAM 2296 2:19:43
25 Anna Elisabeth Falk K14044 Tyskland 2126 2:22:49
26 Torunn Hjellvik Bergset K15054 NOTEAM 1675 2:23:00
27 Bente Morvik K16064 NOTEAM 7038 2:23:02
28 Maren Kjos Veim K12334 NOTEAM 2282 2:31:56
29 Anne Kjos Veim K15054 NOTEAM 2283 2:32:13
30 Gunn-Kristin Olsen K15054 Femiroma 1889 2:34:20
31 Yngvild Holm K16064 Kondis 354 2:38:22
32 Anette Bianca Kristiansen K14549 Fenring IL 1327 2:48:18
Halvmaraton menn
1 Alxander B Skeltved M12334 NOTEAM 1276 1:12:32
2 Tor-Aanen Kallekleiv M12334 NOTEAM 7014 1:16:57
3 Oscar Aubi M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 1566 1:20:37
4 Kristian Simonsen M13539 Varegg Fleridrett 2295 1:23:37
5 Nerijus Radavicius M12334 Fana Blikk AS (Litauen) 2236 1:24:27
6 HŒvard Gimmestad M12334 NOTEAM 1270 1:25:15
7 Bjarne Boge M15054 Bergen Triathlon Club 57 1:25:27
8 Ove Chr Borge M14549 Bergen Triathlon Club 399 1:25:34
9 Carl Petter Martinsen M15054 NOTEAM 78 1:25:54
10 Jan Rolland M15054 NOTEAM 1022 1:27:14
11 Christen Skjerven M14044 Bergen Triathlon Club 596 1:27:40
12 Knut S¾tersdal M14044 NOTEAM 7039 1:27:42
13 Maarten Boting M14549 sane CK 224 1:27:46
14 Johannes Bysheim M13539 Mj¿sdalen IL 759 1:28:49
15 ¯ystein Brun M15054 Varegg 7011 1:30:53
16 Asbj¿rn Fossmark M14549 NOTEAM 7022 1:31:36
17 Per Martin Furevik M14549 Stord IL 843 1:32:06
18 Trond Kleivedal M13539 NOTEAM 7012 1:33:13
19 Reidar Olsen M14549 NOTEAM 7034 1:34:34
20 Gunnar H. Aarseth M15559 Spirit FIK 1008 1:35:27
21 ¯yvind Risnes M15054 Bergen Group 1917 1:35:29
22 Eirik Johnsen M11819 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1255 1:35:58
23 Henrik Helland Olsgaard M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 2277 1:35:58
24 Frode R¿sland M15559 Grieg Team 105 1:36:12
25 Lars Morten Lie M12334 NOTEAM 2280 1:36:15
26 Ray Scheijgrond M12334 NOTEAM 2275 1:36:24
27 Tore Tvilde M16569 Voss IL 367 1:37:56
28 Ivar Braut M15559 NOTEAM 1056 1:38:08
29 Magnus Skjefstad M12334 NOTEAM 2279 1:38:13
30 Kim Waage M12334 NOTEAM 7036 1:38:25
31 Morten Hovland Sande M14044 Sotra Sportsklubb 900 1:38:31
32 Roger Erstad M13539 Varegg/Fjellgeitene 1563 1:38:46
33 Rune M¿klebust M14044 S¾dalen IL 2286 1:38:58
34 Gunnar Aavik M15559 NOTEAM 2278 1:39:02
35 Thor-Andre Borge M12334 NOTEAM 7020 1:39:12
36 ¯yvind Thowsen M12334 NOTEAM 7016 1:40:27
37 Per Oddvar Lien M15054 Kyrkjeb¿ IL 847 1:41:01
38 Erik Frich Sjurseth M12334 Titlestadguttene 1653 1:41:09
39 Truls Angerman M14044 Titlestadguttene 1554 1:41:53
40 Andreas Sumstad Arne M13539 Stord IL 27 1:42:22
41 Kim Ove Hansen M12334 NOTEAM 845 1:43:14
42 Frode ¯vre-Helland M15054 NOTEAM 1992 1:43:24
43 Egil Hessen M14549 Bergen L¿peklubb 2025 1:43:34
44 Magne Kalgraff M13539 NOTEAM 2289 1:44:06
45 Rune Torgersen M14549 NOTEAM 476 1:45:37
46 Knut Eide L¿khammer M13539 Gr¿ftel¿fte 187 1:45:57
47 Hallgeir Nesheim M14549 Ask¿y VGS 844 1:46:04
48 Eivind Nordbye M14044 NOTEAM 7040 1:46:19
49 Kenneth Pedersen M12022 NOTEAM 2291 1:46:34
50 Glen Haugland M13539 NOTEAM 7021 1:47:50
51 Rune Skjelvik M13539 NOTEAM 7029 1:48:25
52 Halvor Aas M15054 NOTEAM 7037 1:48:30
53 Egil Veka M15054 Stord IL 2287 1:48:31
54 Robert Brown M14044 USA 1798 1:48:43
55 Frode Nilsen M14549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 1586 1:48:47
56 Bjarne Jacobsen M15559 Proffice 1141 1:48:51
57 Gunnar Lorens Lien M14549 BKK BIL 593 1:49:03
58 Karl Morten BŒrdsen M14044 Bergen kommune BIL 936 1:49:19
59 Erik Dahl M15054 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1564 1:49:29
60 Willy Hamre M15559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 351 1:51:17
61 Thomas Martinsen M13539 NOTEAM 7013 1:51:27
62 ¯istein Haugland M12334 NOTEAM 1933 1:51:39
63 Tormod Espelid M17074 NOTEAM 7031 1:52:07
64 Hallstein Viken M14044 Strandebarm IL 126 1:52:38
65 Eystein Magnus N¾sheim M14044 Haukeland Sykehus Idrettslag 2235 1:52:46
66 Thomas Fr¿yen M12334 NOTEAM 2285 1:53:25
67 Kjetil Andre B¿rhaug M13539 NOTEAM 2298 1:53:26
68 NjŒl Sletten M14549 NOTEAM 7026 1:53:29
69 Paal Methlie M14044 NOTEAM 7025 1:53:40
70 Jon ¯ystein S¿fteland M13539 NOTEAM 1080 1:53:51
71 Geir Iden M15054 sane CK 108 1:54:17
72 Ove Jarland R¿ed M14044 Team Bollebo 1989 1:54:23
73 StŒle Daae M15054 NOTEAM 7032 1:54:50
74 ¯ystein L Iversen M15054 NOTEAM 2288 1:54:58
75 Sven-Inge Bergheim M14044 NOTEAM 1926 1:55:00
76 Eivind Jahren M12334 NOTEAM 2175 1:55:17
77 Knut Ersland M15054 NOTEAM 1825 1:55:30
78 Ole Gunnar Nordhus M12334 Fana IL 641 1:55:59
79 Gunnar Nordhus M16569 AKS 77 1220 1:55:59
80 Arvid Bj¿rsvik M17074 Haraldsplass 704 1:56:04
81 Per Verner Aase M16064 NOTEAM 520 1:56:13
82 Trond Pedersen M14549 NOTEAM 7027 1:56:13
83 Jan Arve Klungtveit M15054 Statoil BIL 160 1:56:14
84 Jan Ove Henriksen M14549 Loddefjordl¿perne 1893 1:57:20
85 Lars Angell M14549 NOTEAM 7035 1:57:20
86 Ove Hansen M15559 Bergen CK 248 1:57:59
87 Arnt Erik GangŒs M13539 NOTEAM 7019 1:58:56
88 Kristian Greenway M12022 Konnerud IL 2293 1:59:44
89 Gunvald Gundersen M17074 IF Klypetussen 391 2:00:19
90 Eigil N¿dtvedt M16569 Fjell kommune 521 2:03:02
91 Atle Andersson M15054 Bergens Tidende BIL 1313 2:03:53
92 Odd Monsen M15559 NOTEAM 7033 2:04:49
93 Kai Gunnar Nys¾ther M15559 Stord IL 2274 2:05:00
94 Svein Thowsen M16569 NOTEAM 7017 2:05:26
95 Wyatt Soutzo M14044 Team Canada 2284 2:06:54
96 Stein H. Johannesen M16569 Loddefjordl¿perne 590 2:10:39
97 Christian Alejandro Garate M15054 Varegg Fleridrett/ Melkesyre 1161 2:23:02
98 Lars-Johan R¿sberg M15054 Bergen L¿peklubb 2019 2:23:56
99 John Grieg M15054 NOTEAM 726 2:30:01
100 Bj¿rn Erdal M17074 BVKK 67 3:02:30
101 ¯ystein Andersen M16064 BVKK 580 3:25:15
Maraton kvinner
1 Turid Landsvik K26064 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 345 4:18:14
2 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad K25559 Dr¿bak Frogn IL / Team Girlpow 2055 4:31:13
Maraton menn
1 Odd Arne Enges¾ter M23539 Bergen Triathlon Club 689 2:39:43
2 Helge HafsŒs M24549 NOTEAM 7000 2:54:05
3 Stein Henrik Olaussen M22334 Varegg, ¯l og Kondis 1726 2:54:50
4 ¯yvind LoftŒs M23539 NOTEAM 7003 2:57:03
5 Ove Wolff M24549 Hyllestad IL 1938 3:01:11
6 ¯yvind Lohmann M24044 Bergen Triathlon Club 771 3:07:49
7 Terje Lyngstad M24549 J¿lster IL 1308 3:15:29
8 Fredrik Berentsen M23539 Eikanger-Bj¿rsvik Musikklag 1655 3:17:17
9 Per Gunnar Alfheim M25559 Varegg 258 3:27:01
10 Hugo Bj¿rdal M25054 Kondis 1364 3:27:30
11 Bj¿rn Heradtveit M24549 NOTEAM 7004 3:31:16
12 Magne Espelid M25054 Mj¿sdalen IL 612 3:32:14
13 Ole Jacob Taraldset M24549 Bergen Triathlon Club 541 3:37:13
14 ¯ystein Dybdahl M25559 Bergen kommune BIL 507 3:39:08
15 Truls Cook Tollefsen M24549 Fana Roklubb 342 3:42:19
16 Jan Kristian Stordrange M24044 Flekkefjord idrettsforening 7002 3:43:35
17 Thor Str¿mme M26569 Omega 1793 3:45:26
18 Petter Goga M24549 NRK Hordaland 2281 3:46:08
19 Bj¿rn Haukeland M25054 Kondis 69 3:47:32
20 Geir Jensen M25054 Kondis 109 3:47:32
21 Victor Larsen M27074 Stahl Heiser 348 3:59:53
22 Bj¿rn Skarveland M26569 Kondis 71 4:10:43
23 Sverre Solhaug M25054 IL Fri 310 4:16:17
24 Arvid TangerŒs M26064 Strandebarm IL 47 4:18:14
25 Gunnar Nordb¿ M25054 Flekkefjord idrettsforening 489 4:27:48
26 Harald Kr¿vel M26569 Kondis 130 4:42:49
Tidlig start/endret distanse
Maraton kvinner
1 Kristin  Husby K25054 NOTEAM 7001 3:07:52
2 Lise Lithun K25559 NOTEAM 392 4:07:54
3 Titina Bakken K24044 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1461 4:39:05
4 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes K23539 Bergen CK og BTC 1467 5:29:55
Maraton menn
1 Anders Hansen M25559 SK Verket (Moss) 787 3:44:14
2 Alf GaupŒs M25559 DNM Bergen 20 4:26:59
3 Torstein ¯stevik M26569 Klepp I.L. 337 4:40:24
4 Leif Halleland M27074 IF Klypetussen 199 4:44:44
5 Jarle Hammer M27074 NOTEAM 7005 4:58:52
6 Roar Haldorsen M26064 Svelvik Marathon Society 2273 5:43:11
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Christina M. Linde K14549 NOTEAM 591 1:43:43
2 Vibeche Nicolaisen K16064 NOTEAM 1777 2:13:28
3 Nina Rydland K15559 NOTEAM 2297 2:13:28
4 Britt-Elin Birkeland K16064 NOTEAM 1527 3:45:39
Halvmaraton menn
1 Ragnvald Kanebog M15559 Bergen L¿peklubb 967 1:33:05
2 Per Audun Heskestad M16064 FIL AkS77 256 1:46:30
3 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M17074 IL Gular 129 3:45:38