Plass For Etter Klasse Klubb Nr Tid
1 Tonje Reitan Forbregd K12022 Konnerud IL 2294 2:09:14
1 Stine Mari Taule K12334 Kyrkjeb¿ IL 1891 1:44:19
2 Christine Lystrup K12334 NOTEAM 2296 2:19:43
3 Maren Kjos Veim K12334 NOTEAM 2282 2:31:56
1 Elin Hjelset K13539 NOTEAM 1317 1:45:53
2 Randi Hernes Tvilde K13539 Voss IL 368 1:46:24
3 Tone Raaen K13539 Team Thommessen 326 1:47:55
4 Camilla Bjelland K13539 Stord 2292 1:52:10
1 Anette BrurŒs K14044 Bergen Triathlon Club 1924 1:55:10
2 Benedicte Kristoffersen K14044 NOTEAM 7028 1:56:12
3 Kathrine Baldersheim K14044 Bluegarden 2290 2:00:54
4 Hilde Greve Myhrvold K14044 BTC / sane CK 798 2:10:44
5 Anna Elisabeth Falk K14044 Nederland 2126 2:22:49
1 Mona Wolff K14549 ABB 2171 1:52:05
2 Nora Hauge Svendsen K14549 Bergen L¿peklubb 1648 2:04:34
3 Liv Tur¿y K14549 Kondis 631 2:05:04
4 Anne Gro Aadland K14549 NOTEAM 7024 2:06:40
5 Bente Andersen K14549 Bergen Kommune 1379 2:07:08
6 Anette Bianca Kristiansen K14549 Fenring IL 1327 2:48:18
1 Elise Orten K15054 IL Fri 1376 1:30:54
2 Marit Iden K15054 sane CK 213 1:47:03
3 Mariann Kjelby K15054 NOTEAM 7010 2:03:02
4 Oddbj¿rg Risnes L¿ken K15054 Femiroma 1900 2:05:35
5 Lisbeth Aadland K15054 NOTEAM 7023 2:06:37
6 Torunn Hjellvik Bergset K15054 NOTEAM 1675 2:23:00
7 Anne Kjos Veim K15054 NOTEAM 2283 2:32:13
8 Gunn-Kristin Olsen K15054 Femiroma 1889 2:34:20
1 Marianne S¿vik K15559 Kondis 911 1:52:36
2 Bj¿rg Fagnast¿l K15559 Telesport Bergen 1823 2:11:46
1 Grete HŒvŒg Lothe K16064 NOTEAM 116 2:08:13
2 Bente Morvik K16064 NOTEAM 7038 2:23:02
3 Yngvild Holm K16064 Kondis 354 2:38:22
Halvmaraton menn
1 Eirik Johnsen M11819 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1255 1:35:58
1 Kenneth Pedersen M12022 NOTEAM 2291 1:46:34
2 Kristian Greenway M12022 Konnerud IL 2293 1:59:44
1 Alxander B Skeltved M12334 NOTEAM 1276 1:12:32
2 Tor-Aanen Kallekleiv M12334 NOTEAM 7014 1:16:57
3 Oscar Aubi M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 1566 1:20:37
4 Nerijus Radavicius M12334 Fana Blikk AS (Litauen) 2236 1:24:27
5 HŒvard Gimmestad M12334 NOTEAM 1270 1:25:15
6 Henrik Helland Olsgaard M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 2277 1:35:58
7 Lars Morten Lie M12334 NOTEAM 2280 1:36:15
8 Ray Scheijgrond M12334 NOTEAM 2275 1:36:24
9 Magnus Skjefstad M12334 NOTEAM 2279 1:38:13
10 Kim Waage M12334 NOTEAM 7036 1:38:25
11 Thor-Andre Borge M12334 NOTEAM 7020 1:39:12
12 ¯yvind Thowsen M12334 NOTEAM 7016 1:40:27
13 Erik Frich Sjurseth M12334 Titlestadguttene 1653 1:41:09
14 Kim Ove Hansen M12334 NOTEAM 845 1:43:14
15 ¯istein Haugland M12334 NOTEAM 1933 1:51:39
16 Thomas Fr¿yen M12334 NOTEAM 2285 1:53:25
17 Eivind Jahren M12334 NOTEAM 2175 1:55:17
18 Ole Gunnar Nordhus M12334 Fana IL 641 1:55:59
1 Kristian Simonsen M13539 Varegg Fleridrett 2295 1:23:37
2 Johannes Bysheim M13539 Mj¿sdalen IL 759 1:28:49
3 Trond Kleivedal M13539 NOTEAM 7012 1:33:13
4 Roger Erstad M13539 Varegg/Fjellgeitene 1563 1:38:46
5 Andreas Sumstad Arne M13539 Stord IL 27 1:42:22
6 Magne Kalgraff M13539 NOTEAM 2289 1:44:06
7 Knut Eide L¿khammer M13539 Gr¿ftel¿fte 187 1:45:57
8 Glen Haugland M13539 NOTEAM 7021 1:47:50
9 Rune Skjelvik M13539 NOTEAM 7029 1:48:25
10 Thomas Martinsen M13539 NOTEAM 7013 1:51:27
11 Kjetil Andre B¿rhaug M13539 NOTEAM 2298 1:53:26
12 Jon ¯ystein S¿fteland M13539 NOTEAM 1080 1:53:51
13 Arnt Erik GangŒs M13539 NOTEAM 7019 1:58:56
1 Christen Skjerven M14044 Bergen Triathlon Club 596 1:27:40
2 Knut S¾tersdal M14044 NOTEAM 7039 1:27:42
3 Morten Hovland Sande M14044 Sotra Sportsklubb 900 1:38:31
4 Rune M¿klebust M14044 S¾dalen IL 2286 1:38:58
5 Truls Angerman M14044 Titlestadguttene 1554 1:41:53
6 Eivind Nordbye M14044 NOTEAM 7040 1:46:19
7 Robert Brown M14044 USA 1798 1:48:43
8 Karl Morten BŒrdsen M14044 Bergen kommune BIL 936 1:49:19
9 Hallstein Viken M14044 Strandebarm IL 126 1:52:38
10 Eystein Magnus N¾sheim M14044 Haukeland Sykehus Idrettslag 2235 1:52:46
11 Paal Methlie M14044 NOTEAM 7025 1:53:40
12 Ove Jarland R¿ed M14044 Team Bollebo 1989 1:54:23
13 Sven-Inge Bergheim M14044 NOTEAM 1926 1:55:00
14 Wyatt Soutzo M14044 Team Canada 2284 2:06:54
1 Ove Chr Borge M14549 Bergen Triathlon Club 399 1:25:34
2 Maarten Boting M14549 sane CK 224 1:27:46
3 Asbj¿rn Fossmark M14549 NOTEAM 7022 1:31:36
4 Per Martin Furevik M14549 Stord IL 843 1:32:06
5 Reidar Olsen M14549 NOTEAM 7034 1:34:34
6 Egil Hessen M14549 Bergen L¿peklubb 2025 1:43:34
7 Rune Torgersen M14549 NOTEAM 476 1:45:37
8 Hallgeir Nesheim M14549 Ask¿y VGS 844 1:46:04
9 Frode Nilsen M14549 Fana sykkel/EVRY 1586 1:48:47
10 Gunnar Lorens Lien M14549 BKK BIL 593 1:49:03
11 NjŒl Sletten M14549 NOTEAM 7026 1:53:29
12 Trond Pedersen M14549 NOTEAM 7027 1:56:13
13 Jan Ove Henriksen M14549 Loddefjordl¿perne 1893 1:57:20
14 Lars Angell M14549 NOTEAM 7035 1:57:20
1 Bjarne Boge M15054 Bergen Triathlon Club 57 1:25:27
2 Carl Petter Martinsen M15054 NOTEAM 78 1:25:54
3 Jan Rolland M15054 NOTEAM 1022 1:27:14
4 ¯ystein Brun M15054 Varegg 7011 1:30:53
5 ¯yvind Risnes M15054 Bergen Group 1917 1:35:29
6 Per Oddvar Lien M15054 Kyrkjeb¿ IL 847 1:41:01
7 Frode ¯vre-Helland M15054 NOTEAM 1992 1:43:24
8 Halvor Aas M15054 NOTEAM 7037 1:48:30
9 Egil Veka M15054 Stord IL 2287 1:48:31
10 Erik Dahl M15054 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1564 1:49:29
11 Geir Iden M15054 sane CK 108 1:54:17
12 StŒle Daae M15054 NOTEAM 7032 1:54:50
13 ¯ystein L Iversen M15054 NOTEAM 2288 1:54:58
14 Knut Ersland M15054 NOTEAM 1825 1:55:30
15 Jan Arve Klungtveit M15054 Statoil BIL 160 1:56:14
16 Atle Andersson M15054 Bergens Tidende BIL 1313 2:03:53
17 Christian Alejandro Garate M15054 Varegg Fleridrett/ Melkesyre 1161 2:23:02
18 Lars-Johan R¿sberg M15054 Bergen L¿peklubb 2019 2:23:56
19 John Grieg M15054 NOTEAM 726 2:30:01
1 Gunnar H. Aarseth M15559 Spirit FIK 1008 1:35:27
2 Frode R¿sland M15559 Grieg Team 105 1:36:12
3 Ivar Braut M15559 NOTEAM 1056 1:38:08
4 Gunnar Aavik M15559 NOTEAM 2278 1:39:02
5 Bjarne Jacobsen M15559 Proffice 1141 1:48:51
6 Willy Hamre M15559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 351 1:51:17
7 Ove Hansen M15559 Bergen CK 248 1:57:59
8 Odd Monsen M15559 NOTEAM 7033 2:04:49
9 Kai Gunnar Nys¾ther M15559 Stord IL 2274 2:05:00
1 Per Verner Aase M16064 NOTEAM 520 1:56:13
2 ¯ystein Andersen M16064 BVKK 580 3:25:15
1 Tore Tvilde M16569 Voss IL 367 1:37:56
2 Gunnar Nordhus M16569 AKS 77 1220 1:55:59
3 Eigil N¿dtvedt M16569 Fjell kommune 521 2:03:02
4 Svein Thowsen M16569 NOTEAM 7017 2:05:26
5 Stein H. Johannesen M16569 Loddefjordl¿perne 590 2:10:39
1 Tormod Espelid M17074 NOTEAM 7031 1:52:07
2 Arvid Bj¿rsvik M17074 Haraldsplass 704 1:56:04
3 Gunvald Gundersen M17074 IF Klypetussen 391 2:00:19
4 Bj¿rn Erdal M17074 BVKK 67 3:02:30
Maraton kvinner
1 Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad K25559 Dr¿bak Frogn IL / Team Girlpow 2055 4:31:13
1 Turid Landsvik K26064 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 345 4:18:14
Maraton menn
1 Stein Henrik Olaussen M22334 Varegg, ¯l og Kondis 1726 2:54:50
1 Odd Arne Enges¾ter M23539 Bergen Triathlon Club 689 2:39:43
2 ¯yvind LoftŒs M23539 NOTEAM 7003 2:57:03
3 Fredrik Berentsen M23539 Eikanger-Bj¿rsvik Musikklag 1655 3:17:17
1 ¯yvind Lohmann M24044 Bergen Triathlon Club 771 3:07:49
2 Jan Kristian Stordrange M24044 Flekkefjord idrettsforening 7002 3:43:35
1 Helge HafsŒs M24549 NOTEAM 7000 2:54:05
2 Ove Wolff M24549 Hyllestad IL 1938 3:01:11
3 Terje Lyngstad M24549 J¿lster IL 1308 3:15:29
4 Bj¿rn Heradtveit M24549 NOTEAM 7004 3:31:16
5 Ole Jacob Taraldset M24549 Bergen Triathlon Club 541 3:37:13
6 Truls Cook Tollefsen M24549 Fana Roklubb 342 3:42:19
7 Petter Goga M24549 NRK Hordaland 2281 3:46:08
1 Hugo Bj¿rdal M25054 Kondis 1364 3:27:30
2 Magne Espelid M25054 Mj¿sdalen IL 612 3:32:14
3 Bj¿rn Haukeland M25054 Kondis 69 3:47:32
4 Geir Jensen M25054 Kondis 109 3:47:32
5 Sverre Solhaug M25054 IL Fri 310 4:16:17
6 Gunnar Nordb¿ M25054 Flekkefjord idrettsforening 489 4:27:48
1 Per Gunnar Alfheim M25559 Varegg 258 3:27:01
2 ¯ystein Dybdahl M25559 Bergen kommune BIL 507 3:39:08
3 Ragnvald Kanebog M25559 Bergen L¿peklubb 967 1:33:05
1 Arvid TangerŒs M26064 Strandebarm IL 47 4:18:14
1 Thor Str¿mme M26569 Omega 1793 3:45:26
2 Bj¿rn Skarveland M26569 Kondis 71 4:10:43
3 Harald Kr¿vel M26569 Kondis 130 4:42:49
1 Victor Larsen M27074 Stahl Heiser 348 3:59:53
2 Jarle Hammer M27074 NOTEAM 7005 4:58:52
Tidlig start/endret distanse
Maraton kvinner
1 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes K23539 Bergen CK og BTC 1467 5:29:55
1 Titina Bakken K24044 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1461 4:39:05
1 Kristin  Husby K25054 NOTEAM 7001 3:07:52
1 Lise Lithun K25559 NOTEAM 392 4:07:54
Maraton menn
1 Anders Hansen M25559 SK Verket (Moss) 787 3:44:14
2 Alf GaupŒs M25559 DNM Bergen 20 4:26:59
1 Roar Haldorsen M26064 Svelvik Marathon Society 2273 5:43:11
1 Torstein ¯stevik M26569 Klepp I.L. 337 4:40:24
1 Leif Halleland M27074 IF Klypetussen 199 4:44:44
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Christina M. Linde K14549 NOTEAM 591 1:43:43
1 Nina Rydland K15559 NOTEAM 2297 2:13:28
1 Vibeche Nicolaisen K16064 NOTEAM 1777 2:13:28
2 Britt-Elin Birkeland K16064 NOTEAM 1527 3:45:39
Halvmaraton menn
1 Per Audun Heskestad M16064 FIL AkS77 256 1:46:30
1 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M17074 IL Gular 129 3:45:38