Resultatliste, Maratonkarusellen 2014 -1. 25.1.2014
Maraton kvinner
Pl. F.navn Etternavn Klasse Lag St.nr. St. Tid Tid
1 Cecilie Landro K22022 NOTEAM 948 12:00:00 3:25:15
1 Linea Arlehed K22334 sane CK 673 12:00:00 3:26:05
1 Katrine Knutsen K23539 NOTEAM 1230 12:00:00 3:44:39
2 Cathrine Wiseth K23539 Fjellgeitene.no 813 12:00:00 3:54:23
3 Pia- Camilla T¿mmernes K23539 Bergen CK og BTC 1467 12:00:00 5:27:56
1 Titina Bakken K24044 Romerike Ultral¿perklubb 1461 11:00:00 4:35:33
1 Mona Rydland K24549 IL BUL 414 12:00:00 3:23:40
1 Kristin Husby K25054 NOTEAM 1164 12:00:00 3:29:58
1 Edna Leikvoll K25054 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 6 12:00:00 3:40:29
1 Turid Landsvik K26064 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 345 12:00:00 4:04:27
Maraton menn
1 Sondre ¯vre-Helland M21819 NOTEAM 1998 12:00:00 2:45:35
1 HŒvard Austevoll M22022 NOTEAM 6002 12:00:00 2:59:43
1 Stein Henrik Olaussen M22334 Varegg, ¯l og Kondis 1726 12:00:00 2:58:22
2 Craig Myrum M22334 NOTEAM 1652 12:00:00 3:11:04
3 Kjetil Bergrem M22334 NOTEAM 1123 12:00:00 3:18:53
4 Aleksander Schumann-Olsen M22334 NOTEAM 1575 12:00:00 3:23:26
1 Bj¿rn Tore K. Taranger M23539 Gular Il 421 12:00:00 2:57:00
2 Morten Wiseth M23539 NOTEAM 1678 12:00:00 3:54:23
3 Terje Tveitdal M23539 NOTEAM 1407 12:00:00 4:04:52
1 Kjell Ove Breivik M24044 NOTEAM 1982 12:00:00 3:48:57
2 Geir Ove Aurstad M24044 Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 1229 12:00:00 3:54:43
3 Frode S¿rh¿y M24044 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1318 12:00:00 4:32:38
1 Tore Klanderud M24549 Varegg 330 12:00:00 3:11:26
2 Bj¿rn Fretland M24549 IL Jotun 72 12:00:00 3:13:27
3 Morten Vestvik M24549 Spirit Friidrett 222 12:00:00 3:22:21
4 Ove Wolff M24549 Hyllestad IL 1938 12:00:00 3:22:44
5 Terje Lyngstad M24549 J¿lster IL 1308 12:00:00 3:23:30
6 Einar Olsen M24549 NOTEAM 1674 12:00:00 3:46:03
7 Espen Konglevoll M24549 BUB Bergen 99 12:00:00 3:46:39
8 Dag Andreas Aune M24549 Trondheim Triatlonklubb 1162 12:00:00 4:03:16
1 Bj¿rn Haukeland M25054 Kondis 69 12:00:00 3:35:55
2 Geir Jensen M25054 Kondis 109 12:00:00 3:47:45
3 Kai Glenn Borgersen M25054 Team RP/Achilles Norway 1985 12:00:00 3:54:22
4 Sverre Solhaug M25054 IL Fri 310 12:00:00 4:27:21
5 John Grieg M25054 NOTEAM 726 11:00:00 6:03:28
1 Per Audun Heskestad M25559 FIL AKS 256 12:00:00 3:29:47
2 Anders Hansen M25559 NOTEAM 787 11:00:00 3:39:15
3 Per Gunnar Alfheim M25559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 258 12:00:00 3:54:05
4 Ove Fotland M25559 BPI 253 12:00:00 3:57:54
5 Hans Petter Severeide M25559 NOTEAM 6000 11:00:00 5:06:31
1 Kjell Enok Grude M26064 Apply S¿rco 178 11:00:00 4:13:13
2 Inge Asbj¿rn Haugen M26064 Hornindal IL 150 12:00:00 4:44:03
3 Torstein ¯stevik M26064 Klepp I.L. 337 11:00:00 4:49:07
1 Victor Larsen M26569 Stahl Heiser 348 12:00:00 4:03:35
2 Bj¿rn Skarveland M26569 Kondis 71 12:00:00 4:05:23
3 Kristian Waalen M26569 NOTEAM 6001 12:00:00 4:31:23
4 Harald Kr¿vel M26569 Kondis 130 11:00:00 4:42:25
5 BŒrd R¿dde M26569 LŒnke IL 40 11:00:00 4:47:25
1 Leif Halleland M27074 IF Klypetussen 199 11:00:00 5:01:18
2 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M27074 Gular IL 129 9:00:00 7:40:57
Halvmaraton kvinner
1 Katarina Olsen K11617 NOTEAM 5026 12:00:00 2:00:57
2 Julia Dobbe K11617 NOTEAM 5005 12:00:00 2:11:22
3 Emilie Larsen K11617 NOTEAM 5017 12:00:00 2:11:25
1 Guro Ekroll Nyland K12022 IL Gular 1268 12:00:00 1:38:57
1 Rebecca Hilland K12334 Bergen l¿peklubb 1251 12:00:00 1:22:57
2 Anne Kristine Johansson K12334 Bergen l¿peklubb 1469 12:00:00 1:30:31
3 Mailinn Leikvoll K12334 NOTEAM 1845 12:00:00 1:34:51
4 Marte Jensen K12334 NOTEAM 1869 12:00:00 1:36:59
5 Nathalie Puaschitz K12334 Bergen Triathlon Club / HSI 448 12:00:00 1:49:52
6 Stine Mari Taule K12334 Kyrkjeb¿ il 1891 12:00:00 1:51:24
7 Sigrid Oldervol K12334 NOTEAM 1892 12:00:00 1:54:01
8 Mari N¿dtvedt K12334 NOTEAM 1676 12:00:00 1:56:40
9 Yolandi Maree K12334 South African 1130 12:00:00 2:06:30
10 Renate Kross¿y K12334 NOTEAM 1580 12:00:00 2:06:42
11 Beate Andersen K12334 NOTEAM 1124 12:00:00 2:25:32
12 Nina Baldersheim M12334 NOTEAM 1357 12:00:00 2:32:43
1 Kari Johannesen Sigdestad K13539 Loddefjord-l¿perne 1351 12:00:00 1:33:48
2 Randi Hernes Tvilde K13539 Voss IL 368 12:00:00 1:41:51
3 Irene Kj¿nner¿d K13539 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 812 12:00:00 1:47:53
4 Line Nordanger K13539 Proffice 1159 12:00:00 1:57:33
5 Renate Macpherson K13539 NOTEAM 2018 12:00:00 2:05:26
1 Inger Benedicte Hansen K14044 NOTEAM 879 12:00:00 1:45:39
2 Gro Svendal K14044 Team Melkesyre 897 12:00:00 1:45:39
3 Nermina Kovac K14044 Loddefjordl¿perne 1970 12:00:00 1:49:57
4 Veronika Nytveit K14044 Bergen l¿peklubb 1662 12:00:00 1:52:35
5 Endy Spriet K14044 NOTEAM 1127 12:00:00 2:03:06
6 Johanna Haaland K14044 Hordane BIL 1086 12:00:00 2:05:27
7 Ingrid Tyssen Bruun K14044 NOTEAM 5009 12:00:00 2:37:42
1 Nancy Sommer K14549 Varegg 225 12:00:00 1:34:46
2 Tove Larsen K14549 NOTEAM 5006 12:00:00 1:55:15
3 Nora Hauge Svendsen K14549 IL Fri 1648 12:00:00 1:57:56
4 Fr¿ydis Vik Myking K14549 Hopsatte 1702 12:00:00 2:05:51
5 Grethe Stokkenes K14549 NOTEAM 1169 12:00:00 2:09:32
6 Birte Nordb¿ K14549 NOTEAM 1925 12:00:00 2:16:40
7 Gunn-Kristin Olsen K14549 Femiroma 1889 12:00:00 2:28:24
8 Anette Kristiansen K14549 NOTEAM 1327 12:00:00 2:41:00
1 S¿lvi Tellnes K15054 Loddefjord-l¿perne 1430 12:00:00 1:56:03
2 Lisbeth Aadland K15054 NOTEAM 1673 12:00:00 2:05:13
3 Beate Rikstad K15054 NOTEAM 1631 12:00:00 2:20:38
1 Eva Quivey K15559 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 914 12:00:00 1:48:12
2 Anne Dalheim K15559 NOTEAM 5004 12:00:00 1:57:15
1 Yngvild Holm K16064 Kondis 354 12:00:00 2:51:45
Halvmaraton menn
1 Ole Wiggo Bakken M11617 NOTEAM 1618 12:00:00 2:21:56
1 Erik Johnsen M11819 Varegg Team Melkesyre 1255 12:00:00 1:34:22
1 Gjermund Groven M12334 IL Gular 992 12:00:00 1:14:41
2 Alexander B Skeltved M12334 Bergen Triathlon Club 1276 12:00:00 1:16:22
3 Christer Nesttun M12334 NOTEAM 1724 12:00:00 1:28:51
4 Paul Nagle M12334 Irland 2014 12:00:00 1:30:15
5 Eivind F¿rre M12334 NOTEAM 1868 12:00:00 1:33:03
6 Dag R¿d Hilland M12334 Bergen l¿peklubb 993 12:00:00 1:34:37
7 Martin Huddart M12334 England 1358 12:00:00 1:39:37
8 Michal Krajc M12334 Slovakia 1558 12:00:00 1:41:29
9 ¯istein Haugland M12334 NOTEAM 1933 12:00:00 1:41:45
10 Erik Frich Sjurseth M12334 Titlestadguttene 1653 12:00:00 1:43:55
11 Andrew Martin M12334 Skotland 2016 12:00:00 1:49:06
12 Tord Erik Mongstad M12334 NOTEAM 30 12:00:00 1:51:41
13 Knut- Inge L¿seth B¿e M12334 NOTEAM 5012 12:00:00 1:53:08
14 Marius Kjellevold M12334 Eikefjord Idrettslag 1971 12:00:00 1:54:27
15 Miriam Cosgrove M12334 Irland 2015 12:00:00 2:01:03
16 Charl Maree M12334 South African 1129 12:00:00 2:06:30
17 Rune P. SkŒt¿y M12334 NOTEAM 1243 12:00:00 2:16:29
1 ¯yvind Bj¿rsvik M13539 Mj¿sdalen IL 1665 12:00:00 1:27:40
2 Eirik Matre M13539 sane CK 5008 12:00:00 1:32:44
3 Morten Hovland Sande M13539 NOTEAM 900 12:00:00 1:36:52
4 Andreas Sumstad Arne M13539 Stord IL 27 12:00:00 1:40:46
5 Remi Simonsen M13539 NOTEAM 1906 12:00:00 1:42:00
6 Truls Angerman M13539 Titlestadguttene 1554 12:00:00 1:45:37
7 ¯ystein Tveit M13539 Gneist 1010 12:00:00 1:52:47
8 Trond VetŒs M13539 Odfjell Drilling 1794 12:00:00 1:53:39
9 Frode Sjursen M13539 NOTEAM 1236 12:00:00 2:09:10
1 HŒkon Landro M14044 Bergen l¿peklubb 1664 12:00:00 1:21:58
2 Morten Seliussen M14044 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 5027 12:00:00 1:22:05
3 Christen Skjerven M14044 Bergen Triathlon Club 596 12:00:00 1:29:29
4 ¯yvind Lohmann M14044 NOTEAM 771 12:00:00 1:30:26
5 Petter Rasmussen M14044 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 532 12:00:00 1:33:42
6 Frode Espeseth M14044 Kondis 706 12:00:00 1:39:09
7 Ove Jarland R¿ed M14044 Team Bollebo 1989 12:00:00 1:49:04
8 Knut Lien M14044 NOTEAM 1297 12:00:00 1:49:36
9 Rune  Toresen M14044 NOTEAM 5016 12:00:00 1:49:47
10 Gunnar Lorens Lien M14044 BKK BIL 593 12:00:00 1:50:20
11 Tomas Totland Jansen M14044 Aker Solutions BIL 5010 12:00:00 1:51:33
12 Hallstein Viken M14044 NOTEAM 5003 12:00:00 1:52:59
13 ¯rjan Talhaug M14044 Kondis 1734 12:00:00 1:53:05
14 Trond Treet M14044 FASiA Bergen 859 12:00:00 1:55:40
15 Allan Fuglevik M14044 NOTEAM 5022 12:00:00 1:56:18
16 Sven-Inge Bergheim M14044 NOTEAM 1926 12:00:00 1:57:33
17 Robert Brown M14044 USA 1798 12:00:00 2:04:52
18 Ove Landro M14044 NOTEAM 6004 12:00:00 2:09:09
19 Ivar Dale M14044 NOTEAM 2013 12:00:00 2:15:51
20 Jostein Westgaard M14044 NOTEAM 1942 12:00:00 2:17:52
1 Helge HafsŒs M14549 NOTEAM 5000 12:00:00 1:21:47
2 Hans Olav Nyb¿ M14549 NOTEAM 996 12:00:00 1:23:18
3 Per Arne Aadland M14549 NOTEAM 1672 12:00:00 1:26:57
4 Roar Misje M14549 Grieg Team 5028 12:00:00 1:28:41
5 Per Martin Furevik M14549 Stord IL 843 12:00:00 1:29:53
6 Anders R¿ssevold M14549 NOTEAM 5024 12:00:00 1:34:29
7 Truls Larsen M14549 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1899 12:00:00 1:37:48
8 Lars Johan Hufthammer M14549 NOTEAM 5001 12:00:00 1:38:57
9 Egil  Hessen M14549 Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen 5002 12:00:00 1:39:51
10 Jonny Mikalsen M14549 Evry 1713 12:00:00 1:40:39
11 Bjarte Hetlevik M14549 NOTEAM 5013 12:00:00 1:43:13
12 Trond Pedersen M14549 IL Fenring 1187 12:00:00 1:43:29
13 StŒle Daae M14549 Bj¿rn West IL 5020 12:00:00 1:45:29
14 Jan Ivar Ingebrigtsen M14549 NOTEAM 164 12:00:00 1:46:39
15 Rolf Kristoffer Seldal M14549 NOTEAM 5030 12:00:00 1:46:49
16 Jan Ove Henriksen M14549 NOTEAM 1893 12:00:00 1:48:11
17 Tormod Espelid M14549 NOTEAM 1296 12:00:00 1:51:28
18 Birger Solheim M14549 NOTEAM 1174 12:00:00 1:52:25
19 Hallgeir VŒgenes M14549 sane CK 373 12:00:00 1:54:00
20 Harald L¿bersli M14549 Folles¿ Mannskor 1709 12:00:00 1:56:31
21 Richard Cornell M14549 NOTEAM 659 12:00:00 2:00:58
22 Bente  Andersen M14549 NOTEAM 5025 12:00:00 2:17:19
1 Einar Austrheim M15054 Statoil Mongstad B.I.L 2009 12:00:00 1:37:09
2 Jan Terje Nordtveit M15054 sane CK 800 12:00:00 1:37:17
3 Dag Gr¿nnestad M15054 NOTEAM 5029 12:00:00 1:37:17
4 ge H¿ines M15054 Kondis 1666 12:00:00 1:38:08
5 ¯ystein Dybdahl M15054 ¯ystese IL 507 12:00:00 1:39:23
6 Dagmunn Fauske M15054 Kondis 86 12:00:00 1:40:26
7 Hugo Bj¿rdal M15054 NOTEAM 1364 12:00:00 1:40:37
8 Frode ¯vre-Helland M15054 NOTEAM 1992 12:00:00 1:41:30
9 Ole Mikkelsen M15054 NOTEAM 618 12:00:00 1:48:12
10 Einar Aarre M15054 NOTEAM 5023 12:00:00 1:50:59
11 Erik Dahl M15054 Bergen Kommunes BIL 1564 12:00:00 1:52:39
12 ¯yvind Lygre M15054 Astrik 1088 12:00:00 1:56:40
13 Jan Arve Klungtveit M15054 Statoil BIL 160 12:00:00 1:57:52
14 Atle Andersson M15054 Tidende BIL 1313 12:00:00 2:00:57
15 Christian Alejandro Garate M15054 Varegg 1161 12:00:00 2:25:17
1 Ragnvald Kanebog M15559 Framo Bil 967 12:00:00 1:32:01
2 Gunnar H. Aarseth M15559 Spirit 1008 12:00:00 1:33:37
3 Arild Austrheim M15559 Statoil BIL 34 12:00:00 1:37:09
4 Robert Meyer M15559 CSC BIL 276 12:00:00 1:38:04
5 Ole-Asbj¿rn Sandnes M15559 NOTEAM 5011 12:00:00 1:46:11
6 Tolleiv Haugland M15559 Grieg Team 319 12:00:00 1:51:53
7 Willy Hamre M15559 NOTEAM 5021 12:00:00 1:53:20
8 Alf  GaupŒs M15559 NOTEAM 5019 12:00:00 1:54:39
9 Bjarne Jacobsen M15559 Proffice 1141 12:00:00 1:55:25
10 John Wood M15559 British 1634 12:00:00 1:56:23
11 HŒkon N¾rb¿ M15559 NOTEAM 5018 12:00:00 1:56:47
12 Olav Vindenes M15559 Framo Bil 5007 12:00:00 2:00:06
13 Thorbj¿rn Osen M15559 NOTEAM 1177 12:00:00 2:04:00
14 Ivar Solheim M15559 NOTEAM 505 12:00:00 2:11:48
15 Rolf Wider¿e M15559 NOTEAM 277 12:00:00 2:13:53
16 ¯ystein Andersen M15559 BVKK 580 12:00:00 2:51:45
1 ¯yvind Lillevik M16064 Grieg Team 359 12:00:00 1:38:19
2 Arvid Reiertsen M16064 AKS 77 46 12:00:00 1:43:10
3 Arvid TangerŒs M16064 Strandebarm IL 47 12:00:00 1:53:59
4 Ingar Romslo M16064 IL Fri 976 12:00:00 2:00:11
5 Bjarne Tr¾land M16064 NOTEAM 5015 12:00:00 2:20:38
1 Tore Tvilde M16569 Voss IL 367 12:00:00 1:42:37
2 Eigil N¿dtvedt M16569 Fjell kommune 521 12:00:00 2:05:13
3 Svein Henning Eriksen M16569 IF Bil 1265 12:00:00 2:09:13
4 Stein Tore Viken M16569 Bergen Triathlon Club 568 12:00:00 2:17:20
1 Arvid Bj¿rsvik M17074 Haraldsplass 704 12:00:00 1:54:31
2 Gunvald Gundersen M17074 IF Klypetussen 391 12:00:00 2:02:00
3 Rene Skjold M17074 NOTEAM 6003 12:00:00 2:22:23
4 Arthur Lillefosse M17074 SAS 44 12:00:00 2:22:30
5 Odd Wilhelm Olsen M17074 Kondis 230 12:00:00 2:35:35
6 Bj¿rn Erdal M17074 BVKK 67 12:00:00 2:57:26