Resultatliste Maratonkarusellen2014 l¿p 1,  funksjon¾rl¿p 
Maraton
1 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club M50-54 3:53:59
2 1513 Camilla Grindheim Bergen l¿peklubb K23-34 4:15:43
3 221 Morten Hauso Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen M55-59 4:19:30
4 305 Svein Rasmussen IL Fenring M55-59 4:20:21
5 180 Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kv¾rner Bil M55-59 4:21:29
6 9 Anne   Tvedt Gular IL K45-49 4:24:42
Halvmaraton
1 2033 Bjarne Ludvigsen M40-44 1:34:44
2 175 J¿rgen Pettersen M45-49 1:37:31
3 104 Frode Johansen Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen M45-49 1:38:27
4 106 Frode Storvik Bergen Triathlon Club M50-54 1:48:18
5 291 Steinar EsperŒs Varegg M70-74 1:58:26
6 1822 Per Skaar BVKK M65-69 2:01:43
7 2012 Freddy Andresen Viking  M55-59 2:11:50
8 548 Edvin Stadheim BVKK M60-64 2:12:59
9 170 Johs Slethaug Hovding IL M70-74 2:14:49
10 2011 Terje Kleiveland Viking M65-69 2:14:49
11 1721 Harald Pedersen Norna Salhus M70-74 2:15:54
12 833 Linn Tvedt Gneist K18-19 2:19:00
13 293 Steinar ¯en Tertnes IL M70-74 2:20:52
14 361 ¯ivind Olsen BVKK M70-74 2:22:57
15 76 Arne Rognebakke Statoil BIL M65-69 2:26:28
16 157 Jan Lillemoen Hovding IL M70-74 2:28:16
17 19 Aksel  L¿venholm Hovding IL M70-74 2:36:30
18 153 Ivar Nordland Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen M65-69 2:40:44
19 1722 Per Watne EidsvŒg il M70-74 2:48:23
20 770 Jan Malmin Hansen M60-64 2:50:00
21 332 Tore Trohaug Statoil BIL M65-69 2:50:20
22 141 Helge Haug Kondis M65-69 3:09:30
23 158 Jan Ringheim BVKK M55-59 3:10:58
Maraton, klassefordelt
1 1513 Camilla Grindheim Bergen l¿peklubb K23-34 4:15:43
1 9 Anne   Tvedt Gular IL K45-49 4:24:42
1 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner Bergen Triathlon Club M50-54 3:53:59
1 221 Morten Hauso Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen M55-59 4:19:30
2 305 Svein Rasmussen IL Fenring M55-59 4:20:21
3 180 Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kv¾rner Bil M55-59 4:21:29
Halvmaraton, klassedelt
1 833 Linn Tvedt Gneist K18-19 2:19:00
1 2033 Bjarne Ludvigsen M40-44 1:34:44
1 175 J¿rgen Pettersen M45-49 1:37:31
2 104 Frode Johansen Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen M45-49 1:38:27
1 106 Frode Storvik Bergen Triathlon Club M50-54 1:48:18
1 2012 Freddy Andresen Viking  M55-59 2:11:50
2 158 Jan Ringheim BVKK M55-59 3:10:58
1 548 Edvin Stadheim BVKK M60-64 2:12:59
2 770 Jan Malmin Hansen M60-64 2:50:00
1 1822 Per Skaar BVKK M65-69 2:01:43
2 2011 Terje Kleiveland Viking M65-69 2:14:49
3 76 Arne Rognebakke Statoil BIL M65-69 2:26:28
4 153 Ivar Nordland Friidrettsklubben BFG Bergen M65-69 2:40:44
5 332 Tore Trohaug Statoil BIL M65-69 2:50:20
6 141 Helge Haug Kondis M65-69 3:09:30
1 291 Steinar EsperŒs Varegg M70-74 1:58:26
2 170 Johs Slethaug Hovding IL M70-74 2:14:49
3 1721 Harald Pedersen Norna Salhus M70-74 2:15:54
4 293 Steinar ¯en Tertnes IL M70-74 2:20:52
5 361 ¯ivind Olsen BVKK M70-74 2:22:57
6 157 Jan Lillemoen Hovding IL M70-74 2:28:16
7 19 Aksel  L¿venholm Hovding IL M70-74 2:36:30
8 1722 Per Watne EidsvŒg il M70-74 2:48:23