MARATON
1   Helge Hafsås Olden   02:33:34
2   Jan Halland Statkraft Nord   02:56:16
3   Jan-Ove Sagstad     03:07:16
4   Jan Wilhelm Werner BCK   03:14:28
5   Arvid Tangerås Strandebarm   03:14:53
6   Ludvig Tennebekk Varegg   03:17:53
7   Ole Christian Laukli ACO Bergen   03:18:21
8   Ståle Danielsen BFG Fana   03:25:54
9   Ole Forren Ytre Snillfjord   03:27:01
10   Frode Storvik Bønes/Kondis   03:28:23
11   Knut Vehus AAV BIL   03:32:06
12   Sverre Solhaug Fri   03:32:54
13   Steinar Esperås Varegg   03:34:41
14   Per Audun Heskestad Uansett vær   03:35:27
15   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis   03:36:19
16   Trygve M. Solvang     03:36:53
17   Geir Jensen Kondis   03:38:20
18   Nils Olav Fondenær Oslo/Kondis   03:39:44
19   Torstein Østevik Klepp IL   03:40:27
20   Anders Ekkje Sletteb?/td>     03:46:18
21   Kjell Enok Grude Sørco AS   03:46:36
22   Bård Rødde Støren Sportsklubb   03:47:34
23   Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner   03:48:15
24   Jarle Hammer Nittedal IL   03:59:20
25   Alf Gaupås DnM   04:01:14
26   Arvid Ljosdal Tonstad IL   04:03:49
27   Gunnar Wulvik Ask   04:04:23
28   Einar Lunga Utvik Langløp   04:08:04
29   Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL   04:09:29
30   Jan Ringheim     04:09:36
31   Ivar Nordland BFG Fana   04:15:08
32   Bjørn Hågensen Hamar   04:20:56
33   Ove Hansen Laksevåg   04:23:46
34   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular   04:29:02
35   Olav Mølster Flor?TIF   04:47:03
36   Tor Rønnow Vi som springer   05:10:29
37   Dag Sture Eine Friis Innovasjon Norge   05:22:53
    HALVMARATON KVINNER    
1   Helene Pemmer Åstveit   01:28:55
2   Marit Iden Åsane CK   01:37:50
3   Gro Jordalen     01:44:38
4   Margrethe Andersen     01:49:10
5   Bibbi Misje BCK   01:50:19
6   Tone Raaen Thommessen   01:51:22
7   Elin Bratten BCK   01:52:36
8   Turid Landsvik BFG Fana   01:54:53
9   Marit Vorland HSI   02:00:42
10   Margreta K. Sørdal Korlevoll   02:15:55
11   Randi Furrebøe Korlevoll   02:15:58
12   Bjørg Næss Korlevoll   02:40:13
    HALVMARATON MENN    
1   Alemayehu Sitotaw Varegg   01:13:32
2   Tom Henry Semb Gjerpen IF   01:19:33
3   Ragnar Mjelstad Griegteam   01:21:47
4   Sigmund Hauge Kondis   01:25:27
5   Olav Hagland GTI   01:26:47
6   Øistein Olsen Lørenskog FIL   01:27:42
7   Harald Simmenes Osterøy IL   01:28:21
8   Ove Rød AKS-77   01:29:30
9   Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen   01:29:58
10   Roar Misje Griegteam   01:30:02
11   Frode Røsland Griegteam   01:30:34
12   Håkon Lavik Clausen Åstveit   01:31:12
13   Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL   01:32:04
14   Kjell Sture Jensen     01:32:30
15   Maarten Boting Åsane Fotball   01:32:54
16   Gunnar Knutsen Kondis   01:34:10
17   Stig Omar Eide IL Bjørn   01:34:22
18   Gunnar I Berglund Kondis   01:34:33
19   Jan Bo Larsen     01:34:52
20   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen     01:34:57
21   Gorm Natlandsmyr     01:36:28
22   Roald Hjartåker     01:37:10
23   Odd-Inge Finne Hydro Karmøy   01:37:47
24   Wigard Nilsen Haugesund IL   01:37:48
25   Atle Kolbeinsen TIF Viking   01:39:44
26   Harry Tunestveit Fri   01:39:58
27   Bjørn Haukeland     01:40:01
28   Tolleiv Haugland Griegteam   01:40:34
29   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser   01:42:01
30   Lars Bucher Johannessen DnB NOR BIL   01:42:04
31   Arne Otterstad Åsane    01:42:12
32   Truls Tollefsen Vital BIL   01:42:38
33   Sigve Sæb?/td>     01:43:05
34   Tom Bagaas     01:43:15
35   Einar Ola Natvig Kondis   01:45:25
36   Thor Magne Hjartåker Jæger   01:46:03
37   Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis   01:46:06
38   Petter Tresselt     01:46:56
39   Ivar Strandenes Thommessen   01:47:06
40   Helge Henriksen Sogndal   01:50:39
41   Helge Johnsen     01:53:48
42   Svein Rasmussen     01:55:55
43   Arne Rognebakke Statoil Bergen   01:59:13
44   Arthur Lillefosse SAS   02:01:03
45   Jan Lillemoen Hovding   02:04:42
46   Harri Leppänen Statoil Mongstad   02:04:56
47   Bjarne Træland SM BIL   02:04:58
48   Harald Krøvel     02:06:34
49   Tommy Ramstad Breimsbygda   02:16:48
50   Per Ottesen     02:17:46
51   Arnold Stenseth     02:18:52
52   Bjørn Erdal BVK   02:23:47
53   Willy Kurt Kvamsdal Fjellkameratene   02:37:36
54   Jon Arne Ulvøen     02:42:30
    FUNKSJONÆRLØP      
    MARARON      
1   Jan Halland      03:53:55
2   Per Gunnar Alfheim     03:53:55
3   Georg Vikshåland     03:57:30
           
    HALVMARATON      
1   Axel Løwenholm     02:14:35
2   Johs Slethaug     02:14:35
3   Steinar Øen     02:14:35
           
    Brutt hel, men tellende halvmaraton til 5 p?bergensk jord:
    Morten Hauso     01:37:46
           
           
Klassevis resultatliste
    MARATON       
    Menn senior      
1   Helge Hafsås Olden   02:33:34
2   Ståle Danielsen BFG Fana   03:25:54
3   Anders Ekkje Sletteb?/td>     03:46:18
           
    Menn 35-39 år      
1   Ole Christian Laukli ACO Bergen   03:18:21
           
    Menn 40-44 år      
1   Jan Halland Statkraft Nord   02:56:16
2   Frode Storvik Bønes/Kondis   03:28:23
3   Sverre Solhaug Fri   03:32:54
4   Geir Jensen Kondis   03:38:20
5   Olav Mølster Flor?TIF   04:47:03
6   Tor Rønnow Vi som springer   05:10:29
           
    Menn 45-49 år      
1   Jan-Ove Sagstad     03:07:16
2   Jan Wilhelm Werner BCK   03:14:28
3   Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner   03:48:15
4   Alf Gaupås DnM   04:01:14
5   Ove Hansen Laksevåg   04:23:46
           
    Menn 50-54 år      
1   Arvid Tangerås Strandebarm   03:14:53
2   Ludvig Tennebekk Varegg   03:17:53
3   Ole Forren Ytre Snillfjord   03:27:01
4   Per Audun Heskestad Uansett vær   03:35:27
5   Nils Olav Fondenær Oslo/Kondis   03:39:44
6   Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL   04:09:29
7   Jan Ringheim     04:09:36
           
    Menn 55-59 år      
1   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis   03:36:19
2   Torstein Østevik Klepp IL   03:40:27
3   Kjell Enok Grude Sørco AS   03:46:36
4   Arvid Ljosdal Tonstad IL   04:03:49
5   Einar Lunga Utvik Langløp   04:08:04
6   Ivar Nordland BFG Fana   04:15:08
7   Bjørn Hågensen Hamar   04:20:56
           
    Menn 60-64 år      
1   Knut Vehus AAV BIL   03:32:06
2   Steinar Esperås Varegg   03:34:41
3   Trygve M. Solvang     03:36:53
4   Bård Rødde Støren Sportsklubb   03:47:34
5   Jarle Hammer Nittedal IL   03:59:20
6   Gunnar Wulvik Ask   04:04:23
7   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular   04:29:02
8   Dag Sture Eine Friis Innovasjon Norge   05:22:53
           
    HALVMARATON      
    Kvinner senior      
1   Gro Jordalen     01:44:38
2   Tone Raaen Thommessen   01:51:22
           
    Kvinner 35-39 år      
1   Helene Pemmer Åstveit   01:28:55
2   Margrethe Andersen     01:49:10
           
    Kvinner 40-44 år      
1   Marit Iden Åsane CK   01:37:50
2   Bibbi Misje BCK   01:50:19
3   Elin Bratten BCK   01:52:36
           
    Kvinner 45-49 år      
1   Marit Vorland HSI   02:00:42
           
    Kvinner 50-54 år      
1   Turid Landsvik BFG Fana   01:54:53
           
    Kvinner 55-59 år      
1   Margreta K. Sørdal Korlevoll   02:15:55
2   Randi Furrebøe Korlevoll   02:15:58
3   Bjørg Næss Korlevoll   02:40:13
           
    Menn senior      
1   Tom Henry Semb Gjerpen IF   01:19:33
2   Øistein Olsen Lørenskog FIL   01:27:42
3   Ove Rød AKS-77   01:29:30
4   Stig Omar Eide IL Bjørn   01:34:22
5   Lars Bucher Johannessen DnB NOR BIL   01:42:04
6   Arne Otterstad Åsane    01:42:12
7   Ivar Strandenes Thommessen   01:47:06
8   Harri Leppänen Statoil Mongstad   02:04:56
9   Tommy Ramstad Breimsbygda   02:16:48
           
    Menn 35-39 år      
1   Kjell Sture Jensen     01:32:30
2   Maarten Boting Åsane Fotball   01:32:54
3   Gorm Natlandsmyr     01:36:28
4   Truls Tollefsen Vital BIL   01:42:38
           
    Menn 40-44 år      
1   Alemayehu Sitotaw Varegg   01:13:32
2   Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen   01:29:58
3   Roar Misje Griegteam   01:30:02
4   Håkon Lavik Clausen Åstveit   01:31:12
5   Gunnar Knutsen Kondis   01:34:10
6   Gunnar I Berglund Kondis   01:34:33
7   Jan Bo Larsen     01:34:52
8   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen     01:34:57
9   Bjørn Haukeland     01:40:01
10   Sigve Sæb?/td>     01:43:05
11   Helge Johnsen     01:53:48
12   Per Ottesen     02:17:46
           
    Menn 45-49 år      
1   Sigmund Hauge Kondis   01:25:27
2   Frode Røsland Griegteam   01:30:34
3   Odd-Inge Finne Hydro Karmøy   01:37:47
4   Tom Bagaas     01:43:15
           
    Menn 50-54 år      
1   Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL   01:32:04
2   Wigard Nilsen Haugesund IL   01:37:48
3   Atle Kolbeinsen TIF Viking   01:39:44
4   Tolleiv Haugland Griegteam   01:40:34
5   Petter Tresselt     01:46:56
6   Svein Rasmussen     01:55:55
7   Bjarne Træland SM BIL   02:04:58
8   Jon Arne Ulvøen     02:42:30
           
    Menn 55-59 år      
1   Ragnar Mjelstad Griegteam   01:21:47
2   Olav Hagland GTI   01:26:47
3   Harald Simmenes Osterøy IL   01:28:21
4   Roald Hjartåker     01:37:10
5   Thor Magne Hjartåker Jæger   01:46:03
6   Helge Henriksen Sogndal   01:50:39
7   Harald Krøvel     02:06:34
8   Willy Kurt Kvamsdal Fjellkameratene   02:37:36
           
    Menn 60-64 år      
1   Harry Tunestveit Fri   01:39:58
2   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser   01:42:01
3   Einar Ola Natvig Kondis   01:45:25
4   Arne Rognebakke Statoil Bergen   01:59:13
5   Arthur Lillefosse SAS   02:01:03
6   Bjørn Erdal BVK   02:23:47
           
    Menn 65-69 år      
1   Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis   01:46:06
2   Jan Lillemoen Hovding   02:04:42
           
    Menn 70-74 år      
1   Arnold Stenseth     02:18:52
Nike Air Max 95 Nike Air Max 180