Halvmaraton kvinner
1   Camilla Grieg 40-44  Griegteam   01:32:29
2   Helene Pemmer 35-39  Åstvedt BIL   01:33:12
3   Marit Iden 40-44  Åsane CK   01:45:55
4   Tone Raaen Senior Thommessen   01:57:20
5   Turid Landsvik 50-54  BFG Fana   02:00:27
6   Kjersti Eikemo 40-44     02:06:50
7   Turid Lid 65-69      02:10:33
8   Valborg Nes Senior     02:18:16
9   Margreta Kvæstad Sørdal 55-59  Korlevoll   02:27:54
10   Randi Førrebøe 55-59  Korlevoll   02:27:56
11   Bjørg Næss 60-64  Korlevoll   02:43:18
             
    Halvmaraton menn        
1   Tom Henry Semb Senior Gjerpen IF   01:25:23
2   Ragnar Mjelstad 60-64  Griegteam   01:29:09
3   Nils Ove Berge 45-49  Strandebarm IL   01:29:25
4   Roar Misje 40-44  Griegteam   01:30:44
5   Tore Klanderud 40-44      01:31:57
6   Håkon Lavik Clausen 40-44  Åstvedt BIL   01:34:01
7   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen 40-44      01:36:23
8   Hallstein Viken 35-39      01:37:03
9   Jens Riis 45-49      01:37:03
10   Øyvind Lillevik 55-59  Griegteam   01:37:11
11   Jan Roar Solberg Senior Osterøy   01:37:23
12   Frode Røsland 45-49  Griegteam B.I.L   01:37:31
13   Kåre Gunnarskog 50-54  Nera BIL   01:40:51
14   Maarten Boting 35-39  Åsane Fotball   01:42:28
15   Roald Hjartåker 55-59  Bergen kommune   01:43:54
16   Gorm Natlandsmyr 35-39      01:44:33
17   Knut Eide Løkhammer Senior     01:44:44
18   Frode Johansen 35-39      01:44:45
19   Jan Bo Larsen 40-44      01:45:37
20   Stig Omar Eide Senior IL Bjørn   01:48:03
21   Thor Magne Hjartåker 55-59  Jæger   01:49:32
22   Atle Kolbeinsen 50-54  TIF Viking   01:50:24
23   Victor Larsen 60-64  Stahl Heiser   01:51:08
24   Ola Aakernes Senior Ufjelg TIL   01:51:16
25   Øystein Austrheim 50-54  Statoil Mongstad   01:52:52
26   Harry Tunestveit 60-64  Fri   01:54:08
27   Roald Gulbrandsøy 55-59  Hordaveg BIL   01:55:05
28   Petter Tresselt 50-54  IL Bjørnar   01:58:03
29   Magnus Ness 55-59  UBIL   01:59:22
30   Rolf K. Seldal 35-39      02:00:13
31   Dag Sture Eine Friis 60-64  Innovasjon Norge   02:05:21
32   Jan Arve Klungtveit 45-49  Statoil   02:05:48
33   Helge Henriksen 55-59  Sogndal   02:06:39
34   Harri Leppänen Senior Statoil Mongstad B.I.L   02:07:36
35   Jan Ringheim 50-54  Kondis   02:08:55
36   Svein Rasmussen 50-54      02:09:46
37   Arild Bjørkheim 45-49      02:11:47
38   Kjell T. Andersen 50-54  BCK   02:14:57
39   Dan Andersen 60-64  BV KK   02:18:06
40   Bjarne Træland 55-59  SM BIL   02:19:01
41   Ove Landro 35-39      02:19:31
42   Helge Johnsen 40-44      02:20:11
43   Øyvind Olsen 60-64  Odfjell ASA   02:25:08
44   Willy Kurt Kvamsdal 55-59  Fjellkameratene   02:54:21
45   Jon Arne Ulvøen 50-54      02:58:21
46   Svein Myking 70+ Os Turn   03:02:03
             
    Maraton kvinner        
1   Edna Leikvoll 45-49  DNM Bergen   04:01:43
2   Eva Nordal-Pedersen 55-59  Bergenslærerne   04:12:56
             
    Maraton menn        
1   Helge Hafsås 40-44  Olden IL   03:00:35
2   Jan Halland 40-44  Statkraft Nord   03:04:44
3   Nils Hjelle 35-39  Skattedirektoratet   03:17:59
4   Per Gunnar Alfheim 45-49  BFG Fana   03:24:14
5   Ludvig Tennebekk 50-54  Varegg   03:28:12
6   Arvid Tangerås 50-54  Strandebarm IL   03:33:53
7   Steinar Esperås 60-64  Varegg   03:39:37
8   Ole Christian Laukli 35-39  ACO Bergen   03:39:54
9   John Lindebotten 55-59  BT   03:48:24
10   Sverre Solhaug 40-44  FRI   03:49:39
11   Morten Waage Omholt 40-44  BUB   03:50:32
12   Espen Konglevoll 40-44  BUB Bergen   03:50:32
13   Frank Vagstad Senior VIZ BIL   03:53:40
14   Ståle Danielsen Senior BFG Fana   03:55:00
15   Frode Storvik 40-44  Bønes/Kondis   03:55:39
16   Arne Otterstad Senior Åsane    03:55:51
31   Bård Rødde 60-64  Støren Sportsklubb   03:57:47
32   Torstein Østevik 55-59  Klepp IL   03:58:40
17   Bjørn Skarveland 55-59  Kondis   04:05:55
18   Geir Jensen 40-44  Kondis   04:09:12
19   Kjell Kandal Hansen 50-54  Aker Kværner Bil   04:09:54
20   Bjørn Haukeland 40-44  Kondis   04:11:38
21   Tore Leikvoll 45-49  DNM Bergen   04:12:09
22   Odd W. Olsen 65-69  Kondis   04:20:56
23   Leif Halleland 65-69      04:29:48
24   Ragnar Lorentsen 60-64  Kondis Trondheim   04:37:04
25   Harald Sel 65-69  Bryne FIK   04:44:19
26   Inge Asbjørn Haugen 50-54  Hornindal IL   04:44:57
27   Harald Krøvel 55-59  Kondis   04:45:34
28   Ove Hansen 45-49  BCK   04:49:16
29   Alf Gaupås 45-49  DNM   04:49:22
30   Sondre Arvesen Senior     04:52:28
33   Gunnar Nilsson 50-54  Uppsala Löparklubb   04:59:46
34   Hans-Jacob Berntsen 65-69  Gular   05:12:27
             
    Funksjonærløp halvmaraton        
1   Ola Hilmar Ervik 55-59  Statoil Mongstad   02:02:00
2   Arne Rognebakke       02:09:45
3   Johs Slethaug       02:11:41
4   Aksel Løvenholm       02:15:57
5   Steinar Øen       02:22:20
6   Kjell Folles?/td> 60-64  Hordaveg BIL   02:32:46
             
    Funksjonærløp maraton        
1   Morten Hauso       03:57:17
1   Jan-Ove Sagstad        45-49      03:57:17
3   Per Audun Heskestad       04:00:16
 
             
    Halvmaraton kvinner        
1   Tone Raaen Senior Thommessen   01:57:20
2   Valborg Nes Senior     02:18:16
             
1   Helene Pemmer 35-39  Åstvedt BIL   01:33:12
             
1   Kjersti Eikemo 40-44     02:06:50
2   Camilla Grieg 40-44  Griegteam   01:32:29
3   Marit Iden 40-44  Åsane CK   01:45:55
             
1   Turid Landsvik 50-54  BFG Fana   02:00:27
             
1   Margreta Kvæstad Sørdal 55-59  Korlevoll   02:27:54
2   Randi Førrebøe 55-59  Korlevoll   02:27:56
             
1   Bjørg Næss 60-64  Korlevoll   02:43:18
             
1   Turid Lid 65-69      02:10:33
             
    Halvmaraton menn        
1   Tom Henry Semb Senior Gjerpen IF   01:25:23
2   Jan Roar Solberg Senior Osterøy   01:37:23
3   Knut Eide Løkhammer Senior     01:44:44
4   Stig Omar Eide Senior IL Bjørn   01:48:03
5   Ola Aakernes Senior Ufjelg TIL   01:51:16
6   Harri Leppänen Senior Statoil Mongstad B.I.L   02:07:36
             
1   Hallstein Viken 35-39      01:37:03
2   Maarten Boting 35-39  Åsane Fotball   01:42:28
3   Gorm Natlandsmyr 35-39      01:44:33
4   Frode Johansen 35-39      01:44:45
5   Rolf K. Seldal 35-39      02:00:13
6   Ove Landro 35-39      02:19:31
             
1   Roar Misje 40-44  Griegteam   01:30:44
2   Tore Klanderud 40-44      01:31:57
3   Håkon Lavik Clausen 40-44  Åstvedt BIL   01:34:01
4   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen 40-44      01:36:23
5   Jan Bo Larsen 40-44      01:45:37
6   Helge Johnsen 40-44      02:20:11
             
1   Nils Ove Berge 45-49  Strandebarm IL   01:29:25
2   Jens Riis 45-49      01:37:03
3   Frode Røsland 45-49  Griegteam B.I.L   01:37:31
4   Jan Arve Klungtveit 45-49  Statoil   02:05:48
5   Arild Bjørkheim 45-49      02:11:47
             
1   Kåre Gunnarskog 50-54  Nera BIL   01:40:51
2   Atle Kolbeinsen 50-54  TIF Viking   01:50:24
3   Øystein Austrheim 50-54  Statoil Mongstad   01:52:52
4   Petter Tresselt 50-54  IL Bjørnar   01:58:03
5   Jon Arne Ulvøen 50-54      01:58:21
6   Jan Ringheim 50-54  Kondis   02:08:55
7   Svein Rasmussen 50-54      02:09:46
8   Kjell T. Andersen 50-54  BCK   02:14:57
             
1   Øyvind Lillevik 55-59  Griegteam   01:37:11
2   Roald Hjartåker 55-59  Bergen kommune   01:43:54
3   Thor Magne Hjartåker 55-59  Jæger   01:49:32
4   Roald Gulbrandsøy 55-59  Hordaveg BIL   01:55:05
5   Magnus Ness 55-59  UBIL   01:59:22
6   Helge Henriksen 55-59  Sogndal   02:06:39
7   Bjarne Træland 55-59  SM BIL   02:19:01
8   Willy Kurt Kvamsdal 55-59  Fjellkameratene   02:54:21
             
1   Ragnar Mjelstad 60-64  Griegteam   01:29:09
2   Victor Larsen 60-64  Stahl Heiser   01:51:08
3   Harry Tunestveit 60-64  Fri   01:54:08
4   Dag Sture Eine Friis 60-64  Innovasjon Norge   02:05:21
5   Dan Andersen 60-64  BV KK   02:18:06
6   Øyvind Olsen 60-64  Odfjell ASA   02:25:08
             
1   Svein Myking 70+ Os Turn   03:02:03
             
    Maraton kvinner        
1   Edna Leikvoll 45-49  DNM Bergen   04:01:43
             
1   Eva Nordal-Pedersen 55-59  Bergenslærerne   04:12:56
             
    Maraton menn        
1   Frank Vagstad Senior VIZ BIL   03:53:40
2   Ståle Danielsen Senior BFG Fana   03:55:00
3   Arne Otterstad Senior Åsane    03:55:51
4   Sondre Arvesen Senior     04:52:28
             
1   Nils Hjelle 35-39  Skattedirektoratet   03:17:59
2   Ole Christian Laukli 35-39  ACO Bergen   03:39:54
             
1   Helge Hafsås 40-44  Olden IL   03:00:35
2   Jan Halland 40-44  Statkraft Nord   03:04:44
3   Sverre Solhaug 40-44  FRI   03:49:39
4   Morten Waage Omholt 40-44  BUB   03:50:32
5   Espen Konglevoll 40-44  BUB Bergen   03:50:32
6   Frode Storvik 40-44  Bønes/Kondis   03:55:39
7   Geir Jensen 40-44  Kondis   04:09:12
8   Bjørn Haukeland 40-44  Kondis   04:11:38
             
1   Per Gunnar Alfheim 45-49  BFG Fana   03:24:14
2   Tore Leikvoll 45-49  DNM Bergen   04:12:09
3   Ove Hansen 45-49  BCK   04:49:16
4   Alf Gaupås 45-49  DNM   04:49:22
             
1   Ludvig Tennebekk 50-54  Varegg   03:28:12
2   Arvid Tangerås 50-54  Strandebarm IL   03:33:53
3   Kjell Kandal Hansen 50-54  Aker Kværner Bil   04:09:54
4   Inge Asbjørn Haugen 50-54  Hornindal IL   04:44:57
5   Gunnar Nilsson 50-54  Uppsala Löparklubb   04:59:46
             
1   John Lindebotten 55-59  BT   03:48:24
2   Torstein Østevik 55-59  Klepp IL   03:58:40
3   Bjørn Skarveland 55-59  Kondis   04:05:55
4   Harald Krøvel 55-59  Kondis   04:45:34
             
1   Steinar Esperås 60-64  Varegg   03:39:37
2   Bård Rødde 60-64  Støren Sportsklubb   03:57:47
3   Ragnar Lorentsen 60-64  Kondis Trondheim   04:37:04
             
1   Odd W. Olsen 65-69  Kondis   04:20:56
2   Leif Halleland 65-69      04:29:48
3   Harald Sel 65-69  Bryne FIK   04:44:19
4   Hans-Jacob Berntsen 65-69  Gular   05:12:27
             
    Funksjonærløp halvmaraton        
1   Ola Hilmar Ervik 55-59  Statoil Mongstad   02:02:00
2   Arne Rognebakke       02:09:45
3   Johs Slethaug       02:11:41
4   Aksel Løvenholm       02:15:57
5   Steinar Øen       02:22:20
6   Kjell Folles?/td> 60-64  Hordaveg BIL   02:32:46
             
    Funksjonærløp maraton        
1   Morten Hauso 45-49     03:57:17
1   Jan-Ove Sagstad        45-49     03:57:17
             
1   Per Audun Heskestad 50-54     04:00:16
Nike Air Max 87 Nike Air Max 89