Plass   Navn Klubb   Tid Start kl
    Halvmaraton kvinner        
1   Helene Pemmer Åstvedt BIL   01:26:19  
2   Camilla Grieg Griegteam   01:27:14  
3   Marit Iden Åsane CK   01:35:41  
4   Elin Reed Bratten BCK   01:47:56  
5   Bibbi Misje BCK   01:48:05  
6   Tone Raaen Thommessen   01:48:13  
7   Turid Landsvik BFG Fana   01:53:12  
8   Turid Lid     01:58:54  
9   Margreta Kvæstad Sørdal Korlevoll   02:17:16  
10   Randi Førrebøe Korlevoll   02:17:19  
11   Inger Johanne Dagestad Korlevoll   02:27:41  
12   Bjørg Næss Korlevoll   02:39:03  
             
    Halvmaraton menn        
1   Anders Tønnessen Rød     01:17:43  
2   Ragnar Mjelstad Griegteam   01:21:47  
3   Øyvind Lillevik Griegteam   01:29:10  
4   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen     01:29:54  
5   Frode Røsland Griegteam B.I.L   01:32:27  
6   Tore Aarsland Nærb?/td>   01:34:51  
7   Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL   01:35:16  
8   Roald Hjartåker Bergen kommune   01:36:20  
9   Lars Bucher Johannessen DnB NOR BIL   01:36:34  
10   Geir Iden Åsane CK   01:37:05  
11   Knut Eide Løkhammer     01:37:27  
12   Kristian Lyckander     01:38:59  
13   Gorm Natlandsmyr     01:39:03  
14   Runar Lie     01:39:10  
15   Frode Johansen     01:39:24  
16   Atle Kolbeinsen TIF Viking   01:39:28  
17   Stig Omar Eide IL Bjørn   01:39:40  
18   Harry Tunestveit Fri   01:41:56  
19   Tolleiv Haugland Griegteam   01:42:59  
20   Roald Gulbrandsøy Hordaveg BIL   01:44:08  
21   Thor Magne Hjartåker Jæger   01:45:36  
22   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser   01:45:50  
23   Petter Tresselt IL Bjørnar   01:48:14  
24   Magnus Ness UBIL   01:48:57  
25   Ola Hilmar Ervik Statoil Mongstad   01:50:02  
26   Øystein Austrheim Statoil Mongstad   01:50:53  
27   Leif O.Svela Bjerkreim Maratonklubb   01:50:59  
28   Trond Eriksen     01:51:54  
29   Andreas Simstad Arne Vik IL   01:53:58  
30   Dag Sture Eine Friis Innovasjon Norge   01:56:31  
31   Arild Bjørkheim     01:58:46  
32   Dan Andersen BV KK   02:05:41  
33   Kjell T. Andersen BCK   02:06:39  
34   Ole Magnar Kvamme Statoil BIL   02:10:12  
35   Øyvind Olsen Odfjell ASA   02:10:38  
36   Rolf Widerøe     02:10:43  
37   Bjarne Træland SM BIL   02:11:45  
38   Gisle Sellevold Spiridon Langløparlag   02:14:22  
39   Kjell Folles?/td> Hordaveg BIL   02:20:05  
40   Bjørn Erdal BVK   02:29:34  
41   Jon Arne Ulvøen     02:35:15  
42   Willy Kurt Kvamsdal Fjellkameratene   02:44:53  
43   Svein Myking Os Turn   03:11:03 11
             
    Maraton kvinner        
1   Edna Leikvoll DNM Bergen   03:50:40  
             
    Maraton menn        
1   Helge Hafsås Olden IL   02:41:50  
2   Roar Misje Griegteam   03:06:53  
3   Jan-Ove Sagstad?/span>     03:12:48  
4   Jan Wilhelm Werner BCK   03:23:41  
5   Sverre Solhaug FRI   03:26:33  
6   Morten Hauso BFG Fana   03:29:32  
7   Frode Storvik Bønes/Kondis   03:30:54  
8   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis   03:31:40  
9   Morten Waage Omholt BUB   03:32:25  
10   Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen   03:32:25  
11   John Lindebotten BT   03:32:46  
12   Ole Forren Ytre Snillfjord   03:33:31  
13   Frank Vagstad VIZ BIL   03:34:40  
14   Ole Andreas Aarsland V.I.L.   03:35:31  
15   Arne Otterstad Åsane?/span>   03:37:02  
16   Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana   03:43:11  
17   Torstein Østevik Klepp IL   03:43:56 11
18   Truls Tollefsen Vital B.I.L   03:44:49  
19   Bård Rødde Støren Sportsklubb   03:48:33  
20   Tore Leikvoll DNM Bergen   03:50:41  
21   Bjørn Haukeland Kondis   03:51:16  
22   Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil   03:51:36  
23   Hans Petter Severeide Bjerkreim Maratonklubb   03:52:45 11
24   Lars Tørressen BUB   03:55:38  
25   Ove Hansen BCK   03:57:42  
26   Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis   03:58:23  
27   Alf Gaupås DNM   04:03:54  
28   Jan Ringheim Kondis   04:04:33  
29   Øyvind Wathne Førde IL   04:06:22  
30   Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL   04:17:13  
31   Kjell Søyland Bjerkreim Maratonklubb   04:17:56 11
32   Harald Sel Bryne FIK   04:22:12 11
33   Ivar Nordland BFG Fana   04:33:20  
34   Mons-Ove Hauge Skarvegutane   04:47:27  
35   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular   04:47:30 9
             
    Funksjonærløp        
    Maraton:?/span>        
1   Jan Wilhelm Werner?/span>     03:42:25  
2   Steinar Esperås?/span>     03:45:55  
3   Per Audun Heskestad?/span>     03:53:06  
4   Geir Jensen?/span>     03:57:25  
5   Sondre Arvesen?/span>     04:13:00  
             
    1/2 Maraton?/span>        
1   Johs Sletthaug?/span>     02:12:45  
2   Aksel Løvenholm?/span>     02:13:32  
3   Steinar Øen?/span>     02:20:07  
Klasseinndelt resultatliste
Plass   Navn Klubb   Tid Start kl
    Halvmaraton kvinner        
    Senior        
1   Tone Raaen Thommessen   01:48:13  
    35-39         
1   Helene Pemmer Åstvedt BIL   01:26:19  
    40-44         
1   Camilla Grieg Griegteam   01:27:14  
2   Marit Iden Åsane CK   01:35:41  
3   Elin Reed Bratten BCK   01:47:56  
4   Bibbi Misje BCK   01:48:05  
    50-54         
1   Turid Landsvik BFG Fana   01:53:12  
    55-59         
1   Margreta Kvæstad Sørdal Korlevoll   02:17:16  
2   Randi Førrebøe Korlevoll   02:17:19  
3   Inger Johanne Dagestad Korlevoll   02:27:41  
    60-64         
1   Bjørg Næss Korlevoll   02:39:03  
    65-69         
1   Turid Lid     01:58:54  
             
    Halvmaraton menn        
    Senior        
1   Anders Tønnessen Rød     01:17:43  
2   Tore Aarsland Nærb?/td>   01:34:51  
3   Knut Eide Løkhammer     01:37:27  
4   Kristian Lyckander     01:38:59  
5   Runar Lie     01:39:10  
6   Stig Omar Eide IL Bjørn   01:39:40  
7   Andreas Simstad Arne Vik IL   01:53:58  
    35-39         
1   Lars Bucher Johannessen DnB NOR BIL   01:36:34  
2   Gorm Natlandsmyr     01:39:03  
3   Frode Johansen     01:39:24  
4   Trond Eriksen     01:51:54  
    40-44         
1   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen     01:29:54  
    45-49         
1   Frode Røsland Griegteam B.I.L   01:32:27  
2   Geir Iden Åsane CK   01:37:05  
3   Arild Bjørkheim     01:58:46  
4   Rolf Widerøe     02:10:43  
    50-54         
1   Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL   01:35:16  
2   Atle Kolbeinsen TIF Viking   01:39:28  
3   Tolleiv Haugland Griegteam   01:42:59  
4   Petter Tresselt IL Bjørnar   01:48:14  
5   Øystein Austrheim Statoil Mongstad   01:50:53  
6   Kjell T. Andersen BCK   02:06:39  
7   Ole Magnar Kvamme Statoil BIL   02:10:12  
8   Jon Arne Ulvøen     02:35:15  
    55-59         
1   Øyvind Lillevik Griegteam   01:29:10  
2   Roald Hjartåker Bergen kommune   01:36:20  
3   Roald Gulbrandsøy Hordaveg BIL   01:44:08  
4   Thor Magne Hjartåker Jæger   01:45:36  
5   Magnus Ness UBIL   01:48:57  
6   Ola Hilmar Ervik Statoil Mongstad   01:50:02  
7   Leif O.Svela Bjerkreim Maratonklubb   01:50:59  
8   Bjarne Træland SM BIL   02:11:45  
9   Gisle Sellevold Spiridon Langløparlag   02:14:22  
10   Willy Kurt Kvamsdal Fjellkameratene   02:44:53  
    60-64         
1   Ragnar Mjelstad Griegteam   01:21:47  
2   Harry Tunestveit Fri   01:41:56  
3   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser   01:45:50  
4   Dag Sture Eine Friis Innovasjon Norge   01:56:31  
5   Dan Andersen BV KK   02:05:41  
6   Øyvind Olsen Odfjell ASA   02:10:38  
7   Kjell Folles?/td> Hordaveg BIL   02:20:05  
    65-69         
1   Bjørn Erdal BVK   02:29:34  
    70+        
1   Svein Myking Os Turn   03:11:03 11
             
    Maraton kvinner        
    45-49         
1   Edna Leikvoll DNM Bergen   03:50:40  
             
    Maraton menn        
    Senior        
1   Frank Vagstad VIZ BIL   03:34:40  
2   Arne Otterstad Åsane    03:37:02  
    35-39         
1   Mons-Ove Hauge Skarvegutane   04:47:27  
    40-44         
1   Helge Hafsås Olden IL   02:41:50  
2   Roar Misje Griegteam   03:06:53  
3   Sverre Solhaug FRI   03:26:33  
4   Frode Storvik Bønes/Kondis   03:30:54  
5   Morten Waage Omholt BUB   03:32:25  
6   Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen   03:32:25  
7   Truls Tollefsen Vital B.I.L   03:44:49  
8   Bjørn Haukeland Kondis   03:51:16  
9   Lars Tørressen BUB   03:55:38  
    45-49         
1   Jan-Ove Sagstad?/span>     03:12:48  
2   Jan Wilhelm Werner BCK   03:23:41  
3   Morten Hauso BFG Fana   03:29:32  
4   Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana   03:43:11  
5   Tore Leikvoll DNM Bergen   03:50:41  
6   Ove Hansen BCK   03:57:42  
7   Alf Gaupås DNM   04:03:54  
    50-54         
1   Ole Forren Ytre Snillfjord   03:33:31  
2   Ole Andreas Aarsland V.I.L.   03:35:31  
3   Kjell Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil   03:51:36  
4   Hans Petter Severeide Bjerkreim Maratonklubb   03:52:45 11
5   Jan Ringheim Kondis   04:04:33  
6   Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL   04:17:13  
    55-59         
1   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis   03:31:40  
2   John Lindebotten BT   03:32:46  
3   Torstein Østevik Klepp IL   03:43:56 11
4   Øyvind Wathne Førde IL   04:06:22  
5   Kjell Søyland Bjerkreim Maratonklubb   04:17:56 11
6   Ivar Nordland BFG Fana   04:33:20  
    60-64         
1   Bård Rødde Støren Sportsklubb   03:48:33  
    65-69         
1   Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis   03:58:23  
2   Harald Sel Bryne FIK   04:22:12 11
3   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular   04:47:30 9
Air Max 2009 Air Max 2010