Halvmaraton kvinner            
    Startnr.   Fornavn Etternavn Klasse Klubb   Tid   Starttid
1   159   Helene Pemmer K35-39 Åstvedt BIL   01:26:39    
2   162   Camilla Grieg K40-44 Griegteam   01:29:04    
3   153   Marit Iden K40-44 Åsane CK   01:41:08    
4   161   Anne Haugland Smaadal K45-49 Åsane CK   01:42:49    
5   141   Turid Landsvik K50-54 BFG Fana   01:50:50    
6   170   Anne Kallstad K40-44     02:01:16    
7   171   Siri Ramsnes Ksen Ernst&Young Bil   02:06:32    
8   138   Turid Lid K65-69 Øystse   02:06:58    
9   113   Margrete Kvæstad Sørdal K55-59 Korlevoll   02:16:48    
10   178   Randi Furrebøe K55-59 Korlevoll   02:16:50    
11   179   Monica Furrebøe K35-39 Centrum Finans   02:25:45    
12   177   Bjørg Næss K60-64 Korlevoll   02:34:14    
                       
        Halvmaraton menn            
1   156   Leif Sægrov Msen IL Molde Olymp   01:18:50    
2   160   Audun Baardsen M40-44 Griegteam   01:20:53    
3   142   Roar Misje M40-44 Griegteam   01:24:36    
4   126   Jens Riis M45-49     01:25:09    
5   150   Carl Petter Martinsen M45-49 BFG Fana   01:25:21    
6   169   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M40-44     01:28:48    
7   163   Øyvind Lillevik M55-59 Griegteam   01:29:15    
8   116   Stig Omar Eide Msen IL Bjørn   01:33:14    
9   180   Kåre Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL   01:33:28    
10   148   Frode Johansen M35-39     01:33:36    
11   127   Roald Hjartåker M55-59 Bergen kommune   01:34:00    
12   134   Pål Eidsheim M40-44 Kondis Trondheim   01:34:13    
13   140   Egil Sørli M35-39 StatoilHydro   01:34:51    
14   173   Trond Fuhr M45-49 Aker Kværner Bil   01:35:30    
15   157   Maarten Boting M35-39 Åsane Fotball   01:36:01    
16   136   Bjarte Boye M40-44 BUB   01:37:16    
17   176   Håkon Tangenes M40-44 Åsane CK   01:37:48    
18   168   Anders Kambo Tangerås Msen Strandebarm IL   01:37:51    
19   1   Ludvig Tennebekk M50-54 Varegg   01:38:00   09:00
20   137   Kristian Lyckander Msen     01:39:55    
21   154   Atle Kolbeinsen M50-54 TIF Viking   01:40:40    
22   146   Pål Corneliussen Msen GTI-Stavanger   01:41:01    
23   151   Eirik Bækkevold M45-49 AIBEL   01:41:37    
24   129   Roald Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL   01:43:23    
25   172   Ove Fotland M50-54 BPI   01:44:23    
26   167   Tor Hjelmeland M55-59 Bergen Brannvesen   01:44:32    
27   120   Øystein Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Mongstad   01:45:00    
28   119   Oddvar Hausken M65-69 HIL   01:45:09   11:00
29   118   Hallstein Viken M35-39 Strandebarm IL   01:46:18    
30   124   Atle Ove Kleiveland M40-44 StatoilHydro   01:46:37    
31   184   Arne  Langeland Msen     01:48:20    
32   152   Gorm Natlandsmyr M35-39     01:48:50    
33   183   Øyvind Rasmussen Msen     01:50:46    
34   117   Kai Kvalsøren M40-44 IL Bjørn   01:50:56    
35   143   Petter Tresselt M50-54 IL Bjørnar   01:51:15    
36   149   Odd Natvik M35-39 StatoilHydro   01:52:00    
37   166   Kjell Erik Irgens Henanger M35-39 Bergen Ck Tri   01:52:12    
38   135   Helge Henriksen M55-59 Sogndal   01:52:16    
39   121   Ola-Hilmar Ervik M55-59 Statoil Mongstad   01:54:12    
40   139   Håkon Kaya Msen     01:54:19    
41   175   Kåre Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK   01:55:54    
42   155   Robert Meyer M45-49 CSC BIL   01:55:56    
43   165   Harry Tunestveit M60-64 Fri   01:56:15    
44   115   Magnus Ness M55-59 UBIL   01:58:25    
45   122   Stein D. Olsen M50-54 Radøy   01:59:24    
46   114   Herbert Sørdal M60-64 Korlevoll   02:00:18    
47   182   Tommy Rasmussen Msen     02:00:53    
48   181   Svein Rasmussen M50-54     02:01:23    
49   125   Thor Magne Hjartåker M55-59 Jæger   02:01:41    
50   128   Egil Torsvik M55-59 StatoilHydro   02:04:24    
51   174   Kjell T. Andersen M50-54 BCK   02:05:38    
52   164   Rolf Widerøe M45-49     02:05:50    
53   2   Jan Lillemoen M65-69 Hovding   02:08:45   09:00
54   185   Asbjørn Rasmussen M35-39     02:09:44    
55   130   Arthur Lillefosse M60-64 SAS   02:11:03    
56   158   Bjarne Træland M55-59 SM BIL   02:11:14    
57   132   Anders Midtun M50-54 HIB   02:13:47    
58   145   Jon Corneliussen M35-39     02:20:31    
59   123   Kjell  Folles?/td> M60-64 Hordaveg BIL   02:25:15    
60   133   Dag Rasmussen M70+ Fana   02:30:40    
61   144   Dan Andersen M60-64 BV KK   02:30:40    
62   131   Jon Arne Ulvøen M50-54     02:37:26    
63   147   Willy Kurt Kvamsdal M55-59 Fjellkameratene   02:44:55    
64   112   Svein Myking M70+ Os Turn   Brutt    
                       
        Maraton kvinner            
1   370   Edna Leikvoll M45-49 DNM Bergen   03:37:53    
2   365   Anne Jorun Hauge Ksen     04:41:40    
3   353   Lisbeth Skogseth K40-44 SAS Norge   04:53:43   11:00
                       
        Maraton menn            
1   357   Jan Halland M40-44 Statkraft Nord   02:58:21    
2   356   Ole Christian Laukli M35-39 ACO Bergen   03:05:22    
3   382   Jan-Ove Sagstad                       M45-49     03:19:32    
4   378   Arvid Tangerås M50-54 Strandebarm IL   03:23:39    
5   338   Ernst Fink M40-44 Austria   03:23:59   11:00
6   367   Bjarne Danielsen M55-59     03:26:58    
7   375   Lars Erlend Bratteb?/td> M40-44 Framo IL   03:28:41    
8   363   Espen Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen   03:29:45    
9   360   Morten Waage Omholt M40-44 BUB     03:29:45    
10   362   Sverre Solhaug M40-44 FRI   03:30:02    
11   343   Ole Forren M50-54 Ytre Snillfjord   03:32:23    
12   369   Steinar Esperås M60-64 Varegg   03:32:36    
13   359   Morten Hauso M45-49 BFG Fana   03:37:42    
14   384   John Lindebotten M55-59 BT   03:40:05    
15   386   Frode Storevik M40-44 Bønes/Kondis   03:41:34    
16   377   Kjell  Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil   03:47:52    
17   368   Geir Iden M45-49 Åsane CK   03:49:28    
18   383   Arne Otterstad Msen Åsane   03:49:39    
19   355   Ole Harsland M50-54 V.I.L.   03:51:27    
20   371   Bjørn Skarveland M55-59 Kondis   03:51:57    
21   372   Bjørn Haukeland M40-44 Kondis   03:53:13    
22   341   Tormod Hansen M60-64 Kyrkjesæterøra IL   03:55:40   11:00
23   376   Geir Jensen M40-44 Kondis   03:57:35    
24   345   Torstein Østevik M55-59 Klepp IL   03:57:52   11:00
25   352   Hans Petter Sævereid M50-54 Bjerkreim Maratonklubb   03:58:00   11:00
26   342   Leif  Eriksen M60-64 Hitra IK   03:58:47   11:00
27   381   Inge Asbjørn Haugen M50-54 Hornindal IL   04:02:21    
28   387   Jarle Hammer M60-64 Nittedal IL   04:02:37    
29   344   Leif Halleland M65-69 IF Klypetussen   04:03:51   11:00
30   340   Bård Rødde M60-64 Støren Sportsklubb   04:05:45   11:00
31   364   Jone Tveitane M40-44 Sauda Sykkelklubb   04:06:59    
32   380   Martin Viksund Msen Viksund Båt   04:07:37    
33   379   Sondre Arvesen Msen Hasund Hund FK   04:07:39    
34   354   Trond Eriksen M35-39     04:12:45    
35   347   Alf Gaupås M45-49 DNM   04:17:55   11:00
36   348   Gunnar Iversen M55-59 Kondis   04:18:32    
37   361   Harald Blomvågnes M35-39     04:19:19    
38   366   Odd Wilhelm Olsen M65-69 Kondis   04:20:24    
39   351   Terje Aksel Bosse Litsheim M40-44 Habil   04:24:30   11:00
40   373   Ove Hansen M45-49 BCK   04:27:29    
41   337   Harald Krøvel M55-59 Åandalsnes IL   04:28:04   11:00
42   385   Ivar Nordland M55-59 BFG Fana   04:29:13    
43   339   Helge Nygaard M60-64 Kvernbit   04:30:09   11:00
44   374   Arne Rognebakke M60-64 Statoil Bergen   04:38:22    
45   350   Einar Lunga M55-59 Utvik Langløp   04:41:41   11:00
46   349   Hans-Jacob Berntsen M65-69 Gular   04:58:48   11:00
47   346   Dag Sture Eine Friis M60-64 Innovasjon Norge   05:00:29   11:00
48   358   Tom Henry Semb Msen Gjerpen IF   Brutt    
                       
        Funksjonærløp halvmaraton            
1       Ragnar Mjelstad M60-64 Griegteam   01:31:08    
2       Håkon Lavik Clausen M40-44 Åstvedt BIL   01:32:28    
3       Frode Røsland M45-49 Griegteam B.I.L   01:35:40    
4       Ludvig Tennebekk M50-54 Varegg   01:36:35    
5       Hallstein Viken M35-39 Strandebarm IL   01:48:50    
6       Arild Bjørkheim M45-49     02:00:06    
7       Johs Slethaug M65-69     02:03:02    
8       Aksel  Løvenholm M65-69 BFG Fana   02:04:02    
9       Jan Lillemoen M65-69 Hovding   02:07:23    
10       Steinar Øen   Tertnes IL   02:11:49    
11       Øyvind Olsen M60-64 Odfjell ASA   02:14:27    
        Funksjonærløp maraton            
1       Jan Wilhelm Werner M45-49 BCK   03:19:54    
2       Frank Vagstad Msen VIZ BIL   03:26:23    
3       Lars B Johansen       03:33:45    
4       Jan Halland M40-44 Statkraft Nord   03:56:20    
5       Per Gunnar Alfheim M45-49 BFG Fana   03:56:20    
6       Per Audun Heskestad M50-54 BCK   04:01:32    
7       Jan Ringheim M50-54 Kondis   04:12:08    
8       Tore Leikvoll M45-49 DNM Bergen   04:12:08    
Klasseindelt resultatliste
        Halvmaraton kvinner            
    Startnr.   Fornavn Etternavn Klasse Klubb   Tid   Starttid
1   171   Siri Ramsnes Ksen Ernst&Young Bil   02:06:32    
                       
1   159   Helene Pemmer K35-39 Åstvedt BIL   01:26:39    
2   179   Monica Furrebøe K35-39 Centrum Finans   02:25:45    
                       
1   162   Camilla Grieg K40-44 Griegteam   01:29:04    
2   153   Marit Iden K40-44 Åsane CK   01:41:08    
3   170   Anne Kallstad K40-44     02:01:16    
                       
1   161   Anne Haugland Smaadal K45-49 Åsane CK   01:42:49    
2   141   Turid Landsvik K50-54 BFG Fana   01:50:50    
                       
1   113   Margrete Kvæstad Sørdal K55-59 Korlevoll   02:16:48    
2   178   Randi Furrebøe K55-59 Korlevoll   02:16:50    
                       
1   177   Bjørg Næss K60-64 Korlevoll   02:34:14    
                       
1   138   Turid Lid K65-69 Øystse   02:06:58    
                       
        Halvmaraton menn            
1   156   Leif Sægrov Msen IL Molde Olymp   01:18:50    
2   116   Stig Omar Eide Msen IL Bjørn   01:33:14    
3   168   Anders Kambo Tangerås Msen Strandebarm IL   01:37:51    
4   137   Kristian Lyckander Msen     01:39:55    
5   146   Pål Corneliussen Msen GTI-Stavanger   01:41:01    
6   184   Arne  Langeland Msen     01:48:20    
7   183   Øyvind Rasmussen Msen     01:50:46    
8   139   Håkon Kaya Msen     01:54:19    
9   182   Tommy Rasmussen Msen     02:00:53    
                       
1   148   Frode Johansen M35-39     01:33:36    
2   140   Egil Sørli M35-39 StatoilHydro   01:34:51    
3   157   Maarten Boting M35-39 Åsane Fotball   01:36:01    
4   118   Hallstein Viken M35-39 Strandebarm IL   01:46:18    
5   152   Gorm Natlandsmyr M35-39     01:48:50    
6   149   Odd Natvik M35-39 StatoilHydro   01:52:00    
7   166   Kjell Erik Irgens Henanger M35-39 Bergen Ck Tri   01:52:12    
8   185   Asbjørn Rasmussen M35-39     02:09:44    
9   145   Jon Corneliussen M35-39     02:20:31    
                       
1   160   Audun Baardsen M40-44 Griegteam   01:20:53    
2   142   Roar Misje M40-44 Griegteam   01:24:36    
3   169   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M40-44     01:28:48    
4   134   Pål Eidsheim M40-44 Kondis Trondheim   01:34:13    
5   136   Bjarte Boye M40-44 BUB   01:37:16    
6   176   Håkon Tangenes M40-44 Åsane CK   01:37:48    
7   124   Atle Ove Kleiveland M40-44 StatoilHydro   01:46:37    
8   117   Kai Kvalsøren M40-44 IL Bjørn   01:50:56    
                       
1   126   Jens Riis M45-49     01:25:09    
2   150   Carl Petter Martinsen M45-49 BFG Fana   01:25:21    
3   173   Trond Fuhr M45-49 Aker Kværner Bil   01:35:30    
4   151   Eirik Bækkevold M45-49 AIBEL   01:41:37    
5   155   Robert Meyer M45-49 CSC BIL   01:55:56    
6   164   Rolf Widerøe M45-49     02:05:50    
                       
1   180   Kåre Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL   01:33:28    
2   1   Ludvig Tennebekk M50-54 Varegg   01:38:00   09:00
3   154   Atle Kolbeinsen M50-54 TIF Viking   01:40:40    
4   172   Ove Fotland M50-54 BPI   01:44:23    
5   120   Øystein Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Mongstad   01:45:00    
6   143   Petter Tresselt M50-54 IL Bjørnar   01:51:15    
7   122   Stein D. Olsen M50-54 Radøy   01:59:24    
8   181   Svein Rasmussen M50-54     02:01:23    
9   174   Kjell T. Andersen M50-54 BCK   02:05:38    
10   132   Anders Midtun M50-54 HIB   02:13:47    
11   131   Jon Arne Ulvøen M50-54     02:37:26    
                       
1   163   Øyvind Lillevik M55-59 Griegteam   01:29:15    
2   127   Roald Hjartåker M55-59 Bergen kommune   01:34:00    
3   129   Roald Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL   01:43:23    
4   167   Tor Hjelmeland M55-59 Bergen Brannvesen   01:44:32    
5   135   Helge Henriksen M55-59 Sogndal   01:52:16    
6   121   Ola-Hilmar Ervik M55-59 Statoil Mongstad   01:54:12    
7   175   Kåre Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK   01:55:54    
8   115   Magnus Ness M55-59 UBIL   01:58:25    
9   125   Thor Magne Hjartåker M55-59 Jæger   02:01:41    
10   128   Egil Torsvik M55-59 StatoilHydro   02:04:24    
11   158   Bjarne Træland M55-59 SM BIL   02:11:14    
12   147   Willy Kurt Kvamsdal M55-59 Fjellkameratene   02:44:55    
                       
1   165   Harry Tunestveit M60-64 Fri   01:56:15    
2   114   Herbert Sørdal M60-64 Korlevoll   02:00:18    
3   130   Arthur Lillefosse M60-64 SAS   02:11:03    
4   123   Kjell  Folles?/td> M60-64 Hordaveg BIL   02:25:15    
5   144   Dan Andersen M60-64 BV KK   02:30:40    
                       
1   119   Oddvar Hausken M65-69 HIL   01:45:09   11:00
2   2   Jan Lillemoen M65-69 Hovding   02:08:45   09:00
                       
1   133   Dag Rasmussen M70+ Fana   02:30:40    
2   112   Svein Myking M70+ Os Turn   Brutt    
                       
        Maraton kvinner            
1   365   Anne Jorun Hauge Ksen     04:41:40    
                       
1   353   Lisbeth Skogseth K40-44 SAS Norge   04:53:43   11:00
                       
1   370   Edna Leikvoll M45-49 DNM Bergen   03:37:53    
                       
        Maraton menn            
1   383   Arne Otterstad Msen Åsane   03:49:39    
2   380   Martin Viksund Msen Viksund Båt   04:07:37    
3   379   Sondre Arvesen Msen Hasund Hund FK   04:07:39    
4   358   Tom Henry Semb Msen Gjerpen IF   Brutt    
                       
1   356   Ole Christian Laukli M35-39 ACO Bergen   03:05:22    
2   354   Trond Eriksen M35-39     04:12:45    
3   361   Harald Blomvågnes M35-39     04:19:19    
                       
1   357   Jan Halland M40-44 Statkraft Nord   02:58:21    
2   338   Ernst Fink M40-44 Austria   03:23:59   11:00
3   375   Lars Erlend Bratteb?/td> M40-44 Framo IL   03:28:41    
4   363   Espen Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen   03:29:45    
5   360   Morten Waage Omholt M40-44 BUB     03:29:45    
6   362   Sverre Solhaug M40-44 FRI   03:30:02    
7   386   Frode Storevik M40-44 Bønes/Kondis   03:41:34    
8   372   Bjørn Haukeland M40-44 Kondis   03:53:13    
9   376   Geir Jensen M40-44 Kondis   03:57:35    
10   364   Jone Tveitane M40-44 Sauda Sykkelklubb   04:06:59    
11   351   Terje Aksel Bosse Litsheim M40-44 Habil   04:24:30   11:00
                       
1   382   Jan-Ove Sagstad                       M45-49     03:19:32    
2   359   Morten Hauso M45-49 BFG Fana   03:37:42    
3   368   Geir Iden M45-49 Åsane CK   03:49:28    
4   347   Alf Gaupås M45-49 DNM   04:17:55   11:00
5   373   Ove Hansen M45-49 BCK   04:27:29    
                       
1   378   Arvid Tangerås M50-54 Strandebarm IL   03:23:39    
2   343   Ole Forren M50-54 Ytre Snillfjord   03:32:23    
3   377   Kjell  Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil   03:47:52    
4   355   Ole Harsland M50-54 V.I.L.   03:51:27    
5   352   Hans Petter Sævereid M50-54 Bjerkreim Maratonklubb   03:58:00   11:00
6   381   Inge Asbjørn Haugen M50-54 Hornindal IL   04:02:21    
                       
1   367   Bjarne Danielsen M55-59     03:26:58    
2   384   John Lindebotten M55-59 BT   03:40:05    
3   371   Bjørn Skarveland M55-59 Kondis   03:51:57    
4   345   Torstein Østevik M55-59 Klepp IL   03:57:52   11:00
5   348   Gunnar Iversen M55-59 Kondis   04:18:32    
6   337   Harald Krøvel M55-59 Åandalsnes IL   04:28:04   11:00
7   385   Ivar Nordland M55-59 BFG Fana   04:29:13    
8   350   Einar Lunga M55-59 Utvik Langløp   04:41:41   11:00
                       
1   369   Steinar Esperås M60-64 Varegg   03:32:36    
2   341   Tormod Hansen M60-64 Kyrkjesæterøra IL   03:55:40   11:00
3   342   Leif  Eriksen M60-64 Hitra IK   03:58:47   11:00
4   387   Jarle Hammer M60-64 Nittedal IL   04:02:37    
5   340   Bård Rødde M60-64 Støren Sportsklubb   04:05:45   11:00
6   339   Helge Nygaard M60-64 Kvernbit   04:30:09   11:00
7   374   Arne Rognebakke M60-64 Statoil Bergen   04:38:22    
8   346   Dag Sture Eine Friis M60-64 Innovasjon Norge   05:00:29   11:00
                       
1   344   Leif Halleland M65-69 IF Klypetussen   04:03:51   11:00
2   366   Odd Wilhelm Olsen M65-69 Kondis   04:20:24    
3   349   Hans-Jacob Berntsen M65-69 Gular   04:58:48   11:00
                       
        Funksjonærløp halvmaraton            
1       Hallstein Viken M35-39 Strandebarm IL   01:48:50    
                       
1       Håkon Lavik Clausen M40-44 Åstvedt BIL   01:32:28    
                       
1       Frode Røsland M45-49 Griegteam B.I.L   01:35:40    
2       Arild Bjørkheim M45-49     02:00:06    
                       
1       Ludvig Tennebekk M50-54 Varegg   01:36:35    
                       
1       Ragnar Mjelstad M60-64 Griegteam   01:31:08    
2       Øyvind Olsen M60-64 Odfjell ASA   02:14:27    
                       
1       Johs Slethaug M65-69     02:03:02    
2       Aksel  Løvenholm M65-69 BFG Fana   02:04:02    
3       Jan Lillemoen M65-69 Hovding   02:07:23    
                       
1       Steinar Øen   Tertnes IL   02:11:49    
        Funksjonærløp maraton            
1       Frank Vagstad Msen VIZ BIL   03:26:23    
                       
1       Jan Halland M40-44 Statkraft Nord   03:56:20    
                       
1       Jan Wilhelm Werner M45-49 BCK   03:19:54    
2       Per Gunnar Alfheim M45-49 BFG Fana   03:56:20    
3       Tore Leikvoll M45-49 DNM Bergen   04:12:08    
                       
1       Per Audun Heskestad M50-54 BCK   04:01:32    
2       Jan Ringheim M50-54 Kondis   04:12:08    
                       
1       Lars B Johansen       03:33:45    
Air Max 2011 Air Max 2012