Halvmaraton kvinner      
Pl.   S.nr.   Fornavn Etternavn Klubb   Tid
1   213   Marit Iden Åsane CK   01:32:57
2   225   Nancy Sommer     01:33:14
3   395   Inger Johanne Klokset     01:37:57
4   369   Sissel H Måkestad IL Korlevoll   01:39:38
5   370   Merete Vevle IL Korlevoll   01:40:50
6   368   Randi Hernes Tvilde Voss Friidrett   01:42:03
7   410   Torild Kveberg Øystese IL   01:44:08
8   96   Elin Reed Bratten BCK   01:48:14
9   345   Turid Landsvik BFG Fana   01:52:38
10   346   Turid Lid Øystese IL   02:02:49
11   371   Marit H. Dagestad IL Korlevoll   02:04:01
12   30   Anita Sandven Stanghelle   02:14:25
13   426   Kirsten  Kold Vinje Bergen CK   02:15:59
14   388   Kjersti  Andersen Odda O-lag   02:17:45
                 
        Halvmaraton menn      
                 
1   54   Audun Baardsen Griegteam   01:18:50
2   419   Svein Reiersen Ask-Friidrett   01:19:44
3   402   John Steinar Urne     01:23:06
4   314   Tero Markus Paivarinne Team Wave Godbye   01:23:39
5   408   Øyvind  Loftås     01:24:02
6   57   Bjarne Boge Eidfjord   01:24:34
7   168   Jens Riis     01:25:11
8   78   Carl Petter Martinsen BFG Fana   01:26:33
9   367   Tore Tvilde Voss Friidrett   01:26:49
10       Dag Tore Roe Vital BIL   01:26:50
11   102   Frank Vagstad VIZ BIL   01:26:56
12   359   Øyvind Lillevik Griegteam   01:29:47
13   399   Ove Borge BCK Triathlon   01:30:14
14   422   Robert Næss     01:30:17
15   420   Lars   Strande Kalandseid I.L.   01:30:57
16   34   Arild Austrheim Austrheim IL   01:31:25
17   35   Arild Birkeland Tide   01:32:36
18   424   Joachim Haibt SSV Emerking   01:32:48
19   108   Geir Iden Åsane CK   01:32:57
20   306   Svein Robert Heltne     01:33:48
21   390   Skjalg Duesund I.F. Klypetussen   01:34:05
22   104   Frode Johansen     01:34:17
23   191   Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL   01:34:40
24   272   Roald Hjartåker Bergen kommune   01:35:34
25   46   Arvid Reiertsen AKS 77   01:36:23
26   409   Hogne Sataøen Tastaturlaget   01:37:24
27   38   Arild Sondre Sekse     01:37:37
28   125   Gunnar Inge Berglund Kondis   01:38:28
29   340   Trond Furh Aker Kværner Bil   01:38:38
30   27   Andreas Sumstad Arne Vik IL   01:38:44
31   416   Einar Opsanger Øystese IL   01:38:57
32   389   Reidar Andersen IL Korlevoll   01:39:38
33   349   Wigard Nilsen Team Sklisvang   01:40:19
34   423   Geirmund Sangedal BCK     01:41:50
35   265   Pål Corneliussen GTI-Stavanger   01:41:56
36   149   Håkon Tangenes Åsane CK   01:42:20
37   406   Bjørn Eilert Mork Varegg I.L.   01:42:28
38   415   Øyvind  Thowsen T.I.F. Viking   01:43:00
39   136   Harry Tunestveit Fri   01:43:27
40   391   Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen   01:43:32
41   115   Gorm Natlandsmyr     01:44:03
42   358   Øystein Austrheim Statoil Mongstad B.I.L.   01:44:10
43   383   Roald Meyer Åsane CK   01:45:00
44   373   Hallgeir Vågenes Åsane CK   01:45:24
45   291   Steinar Esperås Varegg   01:46:29
46   379   Svein Thowsen Viking   01:47:20
47   139   Helge Johnsen     01:47:51
48   403   Christian Hordvik     01:48:53
49   274   Roald Gulbrandsøy Hordaveg BIL   01:49:12
50   425   Roger Larsen     01:50:19
51   36   Arild Bjørkheim Stanghelle   01:50:48
52   126   Hallstein Viken     01:51:10
53   238   Ola-Hilmar Ervik Statoil Mongstad   01:52:21
54   348   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser   01:56:19
55   411   Trond  Karlsen Hordaveg BIL   01:57:02
56   421   Bjørn Tore Taranger Bjarg   02:00:17
57   184   Kjell T. Andersen BCK   02:01:08
58   44   Arthur Lillefosse SAS   02:02:02
59   305   Svein Rasmussen     02:02:18
60   40   Arne Rognebakke StatoilHydro   02:02:31
61   182   Kjell Erik Irgens Henanger BCK Triathlon   02:03:16
62   89   Egil Trosvik StatoilHydro Bergen BIL   02:04:34
63   290   Stein Dagfinn Olsen Radøy   02:05:13
64   249   Ove Landro     02:07:45
65   62   Bjarne Træland SM BIL   02:08:03
66   114   Gisle Sellevold Spiridon Langløparlag   02:11:26
67   19   Aksel  Løvenholm BFG Fana   02:13:45
68   87   Dan Andersen BV KK   02:13:45
69   387   Ove Vik      02:14:17
70   179   Kjell  Folles?/td> Hordaveg BIL   02:15:54
71   427   Dag Tore Roe Stanghelle   02:15:59
72   405   Ove Thue Varegg I.L.   02:16:43
73   277   Rolf Widerøe     02:16:54
74   67   Bjørn Erdal BVK   02:37:30
75   397   Kåre Sandal Hordaveg BIL   02:40:03
76   172   Jon Arne Ulvøen     02:41:57
77   413   Bjørn   Norstrand     02:57:37
                 
        Maraton kvinner      
                 
1   414   Mona  Rydland     03:30:13
2   9   Anne   Tvedt     04:33:15
3   392   Lise  Lithun GTI    04:50:17
                 
        Maraton menn      
                 
1   417   Jan Birger Hansen Haugesund I.L.   02:53:42
2   258   Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana   03:05:42
3   59   Bjarne Danielsen     03:17:52
4   298   Ståle Danielsen BFG Fana   03:18:43
5   412   Ole Arne Eiksund GSK Bil   03:22:12
6   47   Arvid Tangerås Strandebarm IL   03:23:22
7   235   Oddvar Hausken HIL   03:34:46
8   310   Sverre Solhaug Il Fri   03:35:19
9   188   Knut Vehus AAV BIL   03:39:32
10   221   Morten Hauso BFG Fana   03:40:06
11   106   Frode Storevik Bønes IL/Kondis   03:40:10
12   39   Arne Otterstad Åsane   03:40:19
13   222   Morten Vestvik     03:41:42
14   351   Willy Hamre BFG Fana   03:42:04
15   169   John Lindebotten Bergens Tidende   03:46:20
16   71   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis   03:46:58
17   322   Tom Rune Bertelsen Drammen Kickboxing   03:49:07
18   286   Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL   03:51:44
19   180   Kjell  Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil   03:52:41
20   109   Geir Jensen Kondis   03:54:59
21   69   Bjørn Haukeland Kondis   03:55:00
22   150   Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL   03:55:05
23   289   Sondre Arvesen     03:55:55
24   20   Alf Gaupås DNM   04:00:50
25   339   Trond Eriksen Kondis   04:03:38
26   134   Harald Blomvågnes     04:08:10
27   337   Torstein Østevik Kleppe   04:08:58
28   215   Martin Viksund Viksund Båt   04:11:06
29   362   Øyvind Wathne Førde IL   04:12:17
30   199   Leif Halleland IL Klypetussen   04:12:34
31   230   Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis   04:17:30
32   248   Ove Hansen BCK   04:31:16
33   384   Vidar Torstad Framo B.I.L.   04:34:53
34   132   Harald Sel Bryne FIK   04:53:50
35   407   Kjell Birkeland IK Grane   05:12:50
36   129   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular   05:50:49
                 
        Funksjonærløp        
                 
        Maraton        
1       Svein Zachariassen     04:17:04
                 
        Halvmaraton        
1       Håkon Lavik Clausen     01:31:45
2       Lars Busher Johannessen     01:36:12
3       Tolleiv Haugland     01:48:38
4       Hallstein Viken     01:51:57
5       Johs  Slethaug     02:06:20
6       Arne Tvedt     02:08:09
7       Steinar Øen     02:19:45
8       Jan Lillemoen     02:27:35
                 
        Klasseindelt resultatliste.      
                 
        Halvmaraton kvinner      
                 
        K20-34        
1   368   Randi Hernes Tvilde Voss Friidrett   01:42:03
        K35-39        
1   225   Nancy Sommer     01:33:14
        K40-44        
1   395   Inger Johanne Klokset     01:37:57
2   96   Elin Reed Bratten BCK   01:48:14
3   426   Kirsten?/span> Kold Vinje Bergen CK   02:15:59
        K45-49        
1   213   Marit Iden Åsane CK   01:32:57
2   369   Sissel H Måkestad IL Korlevoll   01:39:38
3   370   Merete Vevle IL Korlevoll   01:40:50
4   410   Torild Kveberg Øystese IL   01:44:08
5   30   Anita Sandven Stanghelle   02:14:25
6   388   Kjersti?/span> Andersen Odda O-lag   02:17:45
        K50-54        
1   345   Turid Landsvik BFG Fana   01:52:38
2   371   Marit H. Dagestad IL Korlevoll   02:04:01
        K65-69        
1   346   Turid Lid Øystese IL   02:02:49
                 
        Halvmaraton menn      
                 
        M20-34        
1   314   Tero Markus Paivarinne Team Wave Godbye   01:23:39
2   408   Øyvind?/span> Loftås     01:24:02
3   424   Joachim Haibt SSV Emerking   01:32:48
4   306   Svein Robert Heltne     01:33:48
5   409   Hogne Sataøen Tastaturlaget   01:37:24
6   27   Andreas Sumstad Arne Vik IL   01:38:44
7   423   Geirmund Sangedal BCK?/span>   01:41:50
8   265   Pål Corneliussen GTI-Stavanger   01:41:56
9   406   Bjørn Eilert Mork Varegg I.L.   01:42:28
10   415   Øyvind?/span> Thowsen T.I.F. Viking   01:43:00
11   421   Bjørn Tore Taranger Bjarg   02:00:17
        M35-39        
1   102   Frank Vagstad VIZ BIL   01:26:56
2   104   Frode Johansen     01:34:17
3   126   Hallstein Viken     01:51:10
4   182   Kjell Erik Irgens Henanger BCK Triathlon   02:03:16
5   249   Ove Landro     02:07:45
        M40-44        
1   54   Audun Baardsen Griegteam   01:18:50
2   402   John Steinar Urne     01:23:06
3       Dag Tore Roe     01:26:00
4   399   Ove Borge BCK Triathlon   01:30:14
5   422   Robert Næss     01:30:17
6   416   Einar Opsanger Øystese IL   01:38:57
7   115   Gorm Natlandsmyr     01:44:03
8   373   Hallgeir Vågenes Åsane CK   01:45:24
9   139   Helge Johnsen     01:47:51
                 
        M45-49        
1   419   Svein Reiersen Ask-Friidrett   01:19:44
2   57   Bjarne Boge Eidfjord   01:24:34
3   168   Jens Riis     01:25:11
4   78   Carl Petter Martinsen BFG Fana   01:26:33
5   420   Lars?/span> Strande Kalandseid I.L.   01:30:57
6   108   Geir Iden Åsane CK   01:32:57
7   38   Arild Sondre Sekse     01:37:37
8   340   Trond Furh Aker Kværner Bil   01:38:38
9   383   Roald Meyer Åsane CK   01:45:00
10   36   Arild Bjørkheim Stanghelle   01:50:48
11   413   Bjørn?/span> Norstrand     02:57:37
        M50-54        
1   191   Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL   01:34:40
2   389   Reidar Andersen IL Korlevoll   01:39:38
3   358   Øystein Austrheim Statoil Mongstad B.I.L.   01:44:10
4   411   Trond?/span> Karlsen Hordaveg BIL   01:57:02
5   305   Svein Rasmussen     02:02:18
6   387   Ove Vik?/span>     02:14:17
7   277   Rolf Widerøe     02:16:54
8   172   Jon Arne Ulvøen     02:41:57
        M55-59        
1   367   Tore Tvilde Voss Friidrett   01:26:49
2   359   Øyvind Lillevik Griegteam   01:29:47
3   35   Arild Birkeland Tide   01:32:36
4   272   Roald Hjartåker Bergen kommune   01:35:34
5   349   Wigard Nilsen Team Sklisvang   01:40:19
6   274   Roald Gulbrandsøy Hordaveg BIL   01:49:12
7   425   Roger Larsen     01:50:19
8   238   Ola-Hilmar Ervik Statoil Mongstad   01:52:21
9   184   Kjell T. Andersen BCK   02:01:08
10   89   Egil Trosvik StatoilHydro Bergen BIL   02:04:34
11   290   Stein Dagfinn Olsen Radøy   02:05:13
12   62   Bjarne Træland SM BIL   02:08:03
13   114   Gisle Sellevold Spiridon Langløparlag   02:11:26
14   405   Ove Thue Varegg I.L.   02:16:43
        M60-64        
1   390   Skjalg Duesund I.F. Klypetussen   01:34:05
2   291   Steinar Esperås Varegg   01:46:29
3   379   Svein Thowsen Viking   01:47:20
4   348   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser   01:56:19
5   44   Arthur Lillefosse SAS   02:02:02
6   40   Arne Rognebakke StatoilHydro   02:02:31
7   87   Dan Andersen BV KK   02:13:45
8   179   Kjell?/span> Folles?/td> Hordaveg BIL   02:15:54
9   397   Kåre Sandal Hordaveg BIL   02:40:03
        M65-69        
1   136   Harry Tunestveit Fri   01:43:27
2   391   Gunvald Gundersen IF Klypetussen   01:43:32
3   19   Aksel?/span> Løvenholm BFG Fana   02:13:45
4   67   Bjørn Erdal BVK   02:37:30
        Uten klasse        
1   34   Arild Austrheim Austrheim IL   01:31:25
2   46   Arvid Reiertsen AKS 77   01:36:23
3   125   Gunnar Inge Berglund Kondis   01:38:28
4   149   Håkon Tangenes Åsane CK   01:42:20
                 
        Maraton kvinner      
                 
        K40-44        
1   414   Mona?/span> Rydland     03:30:13
2   9   Anne?/span> Tvedt     04:33:15
        K45-49        
3   392   Lise?/span> Lithun GTI?/span>   04:50:17
                 
        Maraton menn      
                 
        M20-34        
1   289   Sondre Arvesen     03:55:55
2   215   Martin Viksund Viksund Båt   04:11:06
        M35-39        
1   298   Ståle Danielsen BFG Fana   03:18:43
2   39   Arne Otterstad Åsane   03:40:19
        M40-44        
1   412   Ole Arne Eiksund GSK Bil   03:22:12
2   106   Frode Storevik Bønes IL/Kondis   03:40:10
3   222   Morten Vestvik     03:41:42
4   322   Tom Rune Bertelsen Drammen Kickboxing   03:49:07
5   339   Trond Eriksen Kondis   04:03:38
6   134   Harald Blomvågnes     04:08:10
7   384   Vidar Torstad Framo B.I.L.   04:34:53
        M45-49        
1   258   Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana   03:05:42
2   310   Sverre Solhaug Il Fri   03:35:19
3   221   Morten Hauso BFG Fana   03:40:06
4   109   Geir Jensen Kondis   03:54:59
5   69   Bjørn Haukeland Kondis   03:55:00
6   20   Alf Gaupås DNM   04:00:50
7   248   Ove Hansen BCK   04:31:16
        M50-54        
1   417   Jan Birger Hansen Haugesund I.L.   02:53:42
2   351   Willy Hamre BFG Fana   03:42:04
3   286   Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL   03:51:44
4   180   Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil   03:52:41
        M55-59        
1   59   Bjarne Danielsen     03:17:52
2   47   Arvid Tangerås Strandebarm IL   03:23:22
3   169   John Lindebotten Bergens Tidende   03:46:20
4   71   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis   03:46:58
5   150   Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL   03:55:05
6   337   Torstein Østevik Kleppe   04:08:58
7   362   Øyvind Wathne Førde IL   04:12:17
        M60-64        
1   188   Knut Vehus AAV BIL   03:39:32
        M65-69        
1   235   Oddvar Hausken HIL   03:34:46
2   199   Leif Halleland IL Klypetussen   04:12:34
3   230   Odd Wilhelm Olsen Kondis   04:17:30
4   132   Harald Sel Bryne FIK   04:53:50
5   129   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular   05:50:49
        M70-74        
1   407   Kjell Birkeland IK Grane   05:12:50
                 
                 
        Funksjonærløp        
                 
        Maraton        
        M55-59        
1       Svein Zachariassen     04:17:04
                 
        Halvmaraton        
        M35-39        
1       Lars Busher Johannessen     01:36:12
2       Hallstein Viken     01:51:57
        M40-45        
1       Håkon Lavik Clausen     01:31:45
        M50-54        
1       Tolleiv Haugland     01:48:38
        M60-64        
1       Steinar Øen     02:19:45
        M65-69        
1       Johs?/span> Slethaug     02:06:20
2       Arne Tvedt     02:08:09
3       Jan Lillemoen     02:27:35
NIKE Air Max 24/7 Air Max Ken Griffey