Plass S.nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb   Tid  
           
Halvmaraton        
Kvinner          
1 225   Nancy Sommer Varegg   01:31:47  
2 10   Camilla Grieg Grieg Team   01:35:16  
3 213   Marit Iden Åsane CK   01:35:33  
4 461   Rikke Lill Holund Nittedal IL   01:38:59  
5 368   Randi Hernes Tvilde Voss Friidrett   01:44:14  
6 250   Eva Jellestad     01:45:19  
7 462   Elisaabeth Sørensen     01:57:04  
8 490   Signe Olaug Pedersen Aurland   01:57:15  
9 380   Tone Johnsen     01:58:32  
10 32   Anne Kjellstad Kondis   02:01:30  
11 346   Turid Lid Øystese IL   02:09:39  
12 512   Helene Margrete Halse     02:11:27  
13 493   Margrethe Langeland     02:12:03  
14 501   Annette Brenner     02:14:48  
15 350   Kristine Vikanes     02:18:43  
16 25   Trude Færevåg     02:18:44  
17 510   Kjersti Krokeide     02:19:31  
18 200   Helga Ådland     02:21:29  
19 100   Anita Eriksen     02:27:08  
20 441   Grete Bransdal     02:27:13  
21 434   Vigdis?/span> Røen Leirvik     02:37:53  
               
  Halvmaraton        
  Menn          
1 12   Alemayehu Sitotaw Varegg   01:13:01  
2 496   Jon Tvedt Gular   01:13:26  
3 54   Audun Baardsen Griegteam   01:20:15  
4 57   Bjarne Boge Eidfjord   01:22:13  
5 78   Carl Petter Martinsen BFG Fana   01:24:17  
6 483   Knut Grove Varegg   01:24:24  
7 273   Roar Misje Grieg Team   01:24:42  
8 330   Tore Klanderud BF Bil   01:25:46  
9 421   Bjørn Tore K. Taranger BFG Fana   01:28:31  
10 409   Hogne Lerøy Sataøen Sogn Multisport   01:28:43  
11 513   Trygve Andersen Asplan   01:29:09  
12 390   Skjalg Duesund I.F. Klypetussen   01:29:47  
13 422   Robert Næss ?/span>   01:29:56  
14 367   Tore Tvilde Voss Friidrett   01:30:50  
15 306   Svein Robert Heltne     01:31:34  
16 473   Atle Bergseth AKS-77   01:33:05  
17 470   Arvid Bognøy ASK Friidett   01:33:18  
18 164   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen     01:33:48  
19 504   Gustav Ru?/td>     01:34:26  
20 399   Ove Borge BCK Triathlon   01:35:09  
21 27   Andreas Sumstad Arne Sogn flersportlag   01:36:12  
22 272   Roald Hjartåker Kondis   01:37:48  
23 169   John Lindebotten Bergens Tidende   01:37:57  
24 319   Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team   01:38:02  
25 108   Geir Iden Åsane CK   01:38:11  
26 508   Håvard Dale     01:38:14  
27 506   Jon Iden Gneist   01:38:27  
28 503   Arild Ulset Sars   01:38:49  
29 479   Alexander Grieg Kondis   01:39:14  
30 495   Frode Tonning Team Alvøen BIL   01:39:27  
31 507   Øystein Dybdahl Øystese IL   01:40:32  
32 476   Rune Torgersen Kondis   01:40:36  
33 191   Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL   01:41:54  
34 423   Geirmund Sangedal BCK Tri   01:42:08  
35 358   Øystein Austrheim Statoil Hydro B.I.L.   01:42:15  
36 340   Trond Fuhr Aker Kværner Bil   01:42:37  
37 502   Morten Forland Åsane CK   01:42:58  
38 514   Roald Misje     01:44:02  
39 373   Hallgeir Vågenes Åsane CK   01:44:37  
40 503   Pål Hjertholm RM   01:44:55  
41 232   Odd-Inge Finne Hydro Karmøy   01:45:20  
42 391   Gunvald Gundersen I.F. Klypetussen   01:46:15  
43 263   Petter Tresselt IL Bjørnar   01:47:18  
44 276   Robert Meyer CSC BIL   01:48:07  
45 401   Harald Søviknes ?/span>   01:48:08  
46 305   Svein Rasmussen     01:48:18  
47 518   Helge Haugsdal BCK   01:48:27  
48 519   Øyvind Andreassen Fana   01:48:27  
49 238   Ola-Hilmar Ervik StatoilHydro Bil   01:51:00  
50 115   Gorm Natlandsmyr     01:51:20  
51 192   Kåre Kalsaas Åsane CK   01:51:38  
52 509   Dag   Roness     01:51:49  
53 208   Magnus Ness UBIL   01:52:44  
54 379   Svein Thowsen TIF Viking   01:53:53  
55 520   Per Verner Aase?/span> Nera BIL   01:55:07  
56 491   Stein Abrahamsen Aurland   01:55:15  
57 126   Hallstein Viken     01:56:47  
58 160   Jan Arve Klungtveit StatoilHydro Bil   01:58:36  
59 383   Roald Meyer Åsane CK   01:59:52  
60 465   Arne Johan Ibsen Kondis   02:00:44  
61 44   Arthur Lillefosse SAS   02:01:03  
62 492   Trond Blomholm Kvamme     02:04:39  
63 517   Mads Bendiksen     02:05:32  
64 139   Helge Johnsen     02:06:38  
65 521   Eigil Nødtvedt Fjell kommune   02:07:55  
66 89   Egil Trosvik StatoilHydro BIL   02:09:41  
67 505   Ivar Solheim     02:11:42  
68 516   John   Melås Syril   02:35:21  
69 397   Kåre Sandal Hordaveg BIL   02:42:23  
70 172   Jon Arne Ulvøen     02:45:22  
               
  Maraton          
  Kvinner          
1 117   Gro Jordalen NTNUI   03:17:38  
2 326   Tone Raaen Team Thommessen   03:47:57  
3 9   Anne   Tvedt BFG Fana   03:59:06  
4 392   Lise?/span> Lithun GTI   04:23:21  
5 404   Karin Tornes ?/span>   04:51:08  
6 515   Sandra Hansen Melås Syril   05:22:50  
               
  Maraton          
  Menn          
1 4   Terje   Haugland     02:49:04  
2 105   Frode Røsland Grieg Team   03:22:00  
3 47   Arvid Tangerås Strandebarm IL   03:26:57  
4 468   Espen R Helleb?/td> Alta IF   03:35:16  
5 486   Jørn Pedersen 5 Tårns Motion DK   03:38:13  
6 222   Morten Vestvik     03:40:31  
7 489   Gunnar Nordb?/td> Flekkefjord Elektro   03:41:00  
8 253   Ove Fotland BPI   03:42:20  
9 38   Arild Sondre Sekse     03:42:37  
10 286   Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL   03:45:11  
11 344   Trygve M. Solvang Hydro Karmøy   03:45:34  
12 348   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser   03:46:20  
13 79   Carsten Bonderup     03:48:17  
14 466   Hagbart Vebostad Gnagsår   03:48:46  
15 337   Torstein Østevik Klepp I.L.   03:49:32  
16 71   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis   03:50:32  
17 497   Kjell Martin Ravndal Gjesdal IL   03:50:44  
18 69   Bjørn Haukeland Kondis   03:54:51  
19 109   Geir Jensen Kondis   03:54:51  
20 357   Østein Økland BKK Bil   03:56:16  
21 511   Tor Andreas Aartun Bremnes   03:56:41  
22 20   Alf Gaupås DNM Bergen   03:56:42  
23 366   Åsmund Korsvoll Førde IL   03:59:35  
24 498   Vidar Blåfjelldal StatoilHydro Bil   04:04:09  
25 199   Leif Halleland IL Klypetussen   04:06:35  
26 499   Joakim Johnsen Konnerud IL   04:06:36  
27 488   Vebjørn Fagernes Lærdal IL   04:11:06  
28 248   Ove Hansen BCK   04:14:19  
29 500   Jan Petter Venøy Kondis   04:25:13  
30 301   Ståle Daae IL Bjørn Vest   04:28:15  
31 494   Tormod Thomsen     04:35:36  
32 277   Rolf Widerøe     04:41:52  
33 90   Einar Lunga Utvik Langløp   05:06:50  
34 129   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular   05:16:27  
               
  1 1/2 Maraton Bergen Ultra       Passering
    Kvinner         maraton
1 484   Wenche Dørum Royal Sport   05:55:11 03:41:26
2 247   Oline Yksnøy Rustad IL   06:54:21 04:31:13
3 206   Lukris Eikum Grønntun Spiridon Langløparlag   brutt 04:51:37
4 464   Vera Nystad Søgne IL   brutt 03:41:25
               
  1 1/2 Maraton Bergen Ultra      
  Menn          
1 463   Kenneth Myhre Malm IL   05:32:37 03:41:08
2 223   Morten Waage Omholt BUB Bergen   05:36:49 03:41:37
3 99   Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen   05:41:19 03:41:38
4 310   Sverre Solhaug IL Fri   05:41:41 03:41:36
5 217   Mogens D Høeg     05:52:39 03:47:05
6 104   Frode Johansen     05:54:49 03:41:09
7 452   Steinar Reitan Gilberg Krik Kondis   06:07:06 03:56:16
8 134   Harald Blomvågnes BCK   06:07:47 03:56:04
9 180   Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil   06:33:11 04:06:04
10 469   Rune Opstad BCK-Triatlon   06:40:48 04:09:42
11 451   Tor Inge Mulelid Krik Kondis   07:11:07 04:15:03
12 487   Gunnar Alfheim Proanalysis BI   07:12:09 04:24:38
13 428   Torbjørn Helland     07:23:22 04:28:12
14 478   Christian Schultz DNM     07:27:49 04:13:23
15 485   Vidar Torstad Framo B.I.L.   07:29:50 04:33:10
16 36   Arild Bjørkheim Stanghelle   07:33:17 04:39:07
?/span> 132   Harald Sel Bryne FIK   brutt 04:31:45
?/span> 403   Christian Hordvik Gjensidige   brutt 04:34:51
?/span> 474   Ingve Frøystad Krik Kondis   brutt 04:29:55
?/span> 480   Knut Lien Team Jipp Jipp   brutt 04:50:15
               
    Bergen Ultra NM 100 KM      
  Kvinner          
1 50   Sharon Braodwell SK Vidar   08:57:54 03:30:17
2 6   Edna Leikvoll BFG Fana   09:51:31 03:47:07
472   Merete Vågheim Tellevik Øystese IL   brutt 04:23:01
211   Margrethe Løgavlen Tønsberg FIK   Ikke møtt  
               
  Bergen Ultra NM 100 KM      
    Menn          
1 1   Helge Hafsås Olden IL   07:35:54 02:51:39
2 260   Per Olav Bøyum Syril   07:55:28 03:04:47
3 467   Runar Gilberg SK Vidar   07:57:39 03:04:47
4 314   Tero Markus Päivärinne Spridon LLL   08:33:28 03:14:07
5 351   Willy Hamre BFG Fana   09:07:38 03:32:49
6 300   Lars Chr. Dørum Spridon LLL   09:24:03 03:30:48
7 51   Atle Berntsen Lambertseter IF   09:28:22 03:32:49
8 102   Frank Vagstad Spridon LLL   09:54:42 03:30:30
9 23   Anders Tøsse Norodd   09:55:33 03:47:11
10 460   Olav Engen Ullensaker/kisa IL   10:09:27 03:52:15
11 93   Erik Nossum Oppegård IL   10:15:46 04:10:46
12 317   Thore Kristensen Spridon LLL   10:29:05 03:52:22
13 150   Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL   10:58:17 04:17:24
14 318   Tim Victor Bennett SK Vidar   11:01:50 04:01:00
15 256   Per Audun Heskestad AKS-77   11:36:43 04:23:12
103   Frants Mohr Oslo Club   brutt 03:34:07
258   Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana   brutt 03:36:54
268   Ragnar Nygaard Spridon LLL   brutt 04:09:51
471   Olav Krakset Hakallestranda fil   brutt 03:14:07
477   Egil Skarpsno FIK Ren-Eng   Ikke møtt  
               
               
               
  Klasseinndelt liste      
               
               
  Halvmaraton        
  Kvinner          
             
  Kvinner 20-34        
1 368   Randi Hernes Tvilde Voss Friidrett   01:44:14  
2 462   Elisaabeth Sørensen     01:57:04  
3 493   Margrethe Langeland     02:12:03  
4 501   Annette Brenner     02:14:48  
               
  Kvinner 35-39        
1 225   Nancy Sommer Varegg   01:31:47  
2 25   Trude Færevåg     02:18:44  
3 510   Kjersti Krokeide     02:19:31  
4 200   Helga Ådland     02:21:29  
5 441   Grete Bransdal     02:27:13  
               
  Kvinner 40-44        
1 10   Camilla Grieg Grieg Team   01:35:16  
2 380   Tone Johnsen     01:58:32  
3 32   Anne Kjellstad Kondis   02:01:30  
4 512   Helene Margrete Halse     02:11:27  
5 350   Kristine Vikanes     02:18:43  
6 434   Vigdis?/span> Røen Leirvik     02:37:53  
               
  Kvinner 45-49        
1 213   Marit Iden Åsane CK   01:35:33  
2 461   Rikke Lill Holund Nittedal IL   01:38:59  
3 250   Eva Jellestad     01:45:19  
4 490   Signe Olaug Pedersen Aurland   01:57:15  
5 100   Anita Eriksen     02:27:08  
               
    Kvinner 65-69        
1 346   Turid Lid Øystese IL   02:09:39  
               
    Halvmaraton        
  Menn          
             
  Menn 20-34          
1 421   Bjørn Tore K. Taranger BFG Fana   01:28:31  
2 409   Hogne Lerøy Sataøen Sogn Multisport   01:28:43  
3 513   Trygve Andersen Asplan   01:29:09  
4 306   Svein Robert Heltne     01:31:34  
5 504   Gustav Ru?/td>     01:34:26  
6 27   Andreas Sumstad Arne Sogn flersportlag   01:36:12  
7 503   Arild Ulset Sars   01:38:49  
8 423   Geirmund Sangedal BCK Tri   01:42:08  
9 401   Harald Søviknes ?/span>   01:48:08  
10 492   Trond Blomholm Kvamme     02:04:39  
11 517   Mads Bendiksen     02:05:32  
               
Menn 35-39          
1 479   Alexander Grieg Kondis   01:39:14  
2 495   Frode Tonning Team Alvøen BIL   01:39:27  
3 502   Morten Forland Åsane CK   01:42:58  
4 518   Helge Haugsdal BCK   01:48:27  
5 519   Øyvind Andreassen Fana   01:48:27  
6 509   Dag   Roness     01:51:49  
7 126   Hallstein Viken     01:56:47  
               
  Menn 40-44          
1 496   Jon Tvedt Gular   01:13:26  
2 54   Audun Baardsen Griegteam   01:20:15  
3 483   Knut Grove Varegg   01:24:24  
4 273   Roar Misje Grieg Team   01:24:42  
5 330   Tore Klanderud BF Bil   01:25:46  
6 422   Robert Næss ?/span>   01:29:56  
7 470   Arvid Bognøy ASK Friidett   01:33:18  
8 164   Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen     01:33:48  
9 399   Ove Borge BCK Triathlon   01:35:09  
10 476   Rune Torgersen Kondis   01:40:36  
11 373   Hallgeir Vågenes Åsane CK   01:44:37  
12 503   Pål Hjertholm RM   01:44:55  
13 115   Gorm Natlandsmyr     01:51:20  
14 139   Helge Johnsen     02:06:38  
               
  Menn 45-49          
1 12   Alemayehu Sitotaw Varegg   01:13:01  
2 57   Bjarne Boge Eidfjord   01:22:13  
3 78   Carl Petter Martinsen BFG Fana   01:24:17  
4 108   Geir Iden Åsane CK   01:38:11  
5 508   Håvard Dale     01:38:14  
6 506   Jon Iden Gneist   01:38:27  
7 507   Øystein Dybdahl Øystese IL   01:40:32  
8 340   Trond Fuhr Aker Kværner Bil   01:42:37  
9 514   Roald Misje     01:44:02  
10 276   Robert Meyer CSC BIL   01:48:07  
11 160   Jan Arve Klungtveit StatoilHydro Bil   01:58:36  
12 383   Roald Meyer Åsane CK   01:59:52  
13 465   Arne Johan Ibsen Kondis   02:00:44  
14 505   Ivar Solheim     02:11:42  
               
  Menn 50-54          
1 319   Tolleiv Haugland Grieg Team   01:38:02  
2 191   Kåre Gunnarskog Nera BIL   01:41:54  
3 358   Øystein Austrheim Statoil Hydro B.I.L.   01:42:15  
4 232   Odd-Inge Finne Hydro Karmøy   01:45:20  
5 263   Petter Tresselt IL Bjørnar   01:47:18  
6 305   Svein Rasmussen     01:48:18  
7 516   John   Melås Syril   02:35:21  
8 172   Jon Arne Ulvøen     02:45:22  
               
    Menn 55-59          
1 367   Tore Tvilde Voss Friidrett   01:30:50  
2 473   Atle Bergseth AKS-77   01:33:05  
3 272   Roald Hjartåker Kondis   01:37:48  
4 169   John Lindebotten Bergens Tidende   01:37:57  
5 238   Ola-Hilmar Ervik StatoilHydro Bil   01:51:00  
6 192   Kåre Kalsaas Åsane CK   01:51:38  
7 520   Per Verner Aase?/span> Nera BIL   01:55:07  
8 491   Stein Abrahamsen Aurland   01:55:15  
9 521   Eigil Nødtvedt Fjell kommune   02:07:55  
10 89   Egil Trosvik StatoilHydro BIL   02:09:41  
               
  Menn 60-64          
1 390   Skjalg Duesund I.F. Klypetussen   01:29:47  
2 208   Magnus Ness UBIL   01:52:44  
3 379   Svein Thowsen TIF Viking   01:53:53  
4 44   Arthur Lillefosse SAS   02:01:03  
5 397   Kåre Sandal Hordaveg BIL   02:42:23  
               
  Menn 65-69          
1 391   Gunvald Gundersen I.F. Klypetussen   01:46:15  
               
  Maraton          
  Kvinner?/span>          
             
  Kvinner 15-19          
1 515   Sandra Hansen Melås Syril   05:22:50  
               
  Kvinner 20-34          
1 117   Gro Jordalen NTNUI   03:17:38  
2 326   Tone Raaen Team Thommessen   03:47:57  
               
  Kvinner 40-44          
1 9   Anne   Tvedt BFG Fana   03:59:06  
               
  Kvinner 45-49          
1 392   Lise?/span> Lithun GTI   04:23:21  
               
  Kvinner 50-54          
1 404   Karin Tornes ?/span>   04:51:08  
               
  Maraton          
  Menn          
             
  Menn 20-34          
1 468   Espen R Helleb?/td> Alta IF   03:35:16  
2 79   Carsten Bonderup     03:48:17  
3 511   Tor Andreas Aartun Bremnes   03:56:41  
4 366   Åsmund Korsvoll Førde IL   03:59:35  
5 499   Joakim Johnsen Konnerud IL   04:06:36  
               
  Menn 35-39          
1 494   Tormod Thomsen     04:35:36  
               
  Menn 40-44          
1 222   Morten Vestvik     03:40:31  
2 489   Gunnar Nordb?/td> Flekkefjord Elektro   03:41:00  
3 488   Vebjørn Fagernes Lærdal IL   04:11:06  
4 301   Ståle Daae IL Bjørn Vest   04:28:15  
               
  Menn 45-49          
1 4   Terje   Haugland     02:49:04  
2 38   Arild Sondre Sekse     03:42:37  
3 497   Kjell Martin Ravndal Gjesdal IL   03:50:44  
4 69   Bjørn Haukeland Kondis   03:54:51  
5 109   Geir Jensen Kondis   03:54:51  
6 20   Alf Gaupås DNM Bergen   03:56:42  
7 248   Ove Hansen BCK   04:14:19  
               
  Menn 50-54          
1 105   Frode Røsland Grieg Team   03:22:00  
2 253   Ove Fotland BPI   03:42:20  
3 286   Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL   03:45:11  
4 498   Vidar Blåfjelldal StatoilHydro Bil   04:04:09  
5 277   Rolf Widerøe     04:41:52  
               
  Menn 55-59          
1 47   Arvid Tangerås Strandebarm IL   03:26:57  
2 486   Jørn Pedersen 5 Tårns Motion DK   03:38:13  
3 337   Torstein Østevik Klepp I.L.   03:49:32  
4 71   Bjørn Skarveland Kondis   03:50:32  
5 357   Østein Økland BKK Bil   03:56:16  
6 500   Jan Petter Venøy Kondis   04:25:13  
7 90   Einar Lunga Utvik Langløp   05:06:50  
               
  Menn 60-64          
1 344   Trygve M. Solvang Hydro Karmøy   03:45:34  
2 348   Victor Larsen Stahl Heiser   03:46:20  
               
  Menn 65-69          
1 466   Hagbart Vebostad Gnagsår   03:48:46  
2 199   Leif Halleland IL Klypetussen   04:06:35  
3 129   Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular   05:16:27  
               
  1 1/2 maraton Bergen Ultra      
  Kvinner         Maraton
             
  Kvinner 50-54         passering
1 484   Wenche Dørum Royal Sport   05:55:11 03:41:26
               
  Kvinner 60-64          
464   Vera Nystad Søgne IL   brutt 03:41:25
               
  Kvinner 65-69          
1 247   Oline Yksnøy Rustad IL   06:54:21 04:31:13
               
    Kvinner 70+          
206   Lukris Eikum Grønntun Spiridon Langløparlag   brutt 04:51:37
               
  1 1/2 maraton Bergen Ultra      
  Menn          
             
  Menn 18-19          
1 463   Kenneth Myhre Malm IL   05:32:37 03:41:08
               
  Menn 20-34          
1 452   Steinar Reitan Gilberg Krik Kondis   06:07:06 03:56:16
2 451   Tor Inge Mulelid Krik Kondis   07:11:07 04:15:03
3 428   Torbjørn Helland     07:23:22 04:28:12
4 478   Christian Schultz DNM     07:27:49 04:13:23
474   Ingve Frøystad Krik Kondis   brutt 04:29:55
               
  Menn 35-39          
1 104   Frode Johansen     05:54:49 03:41:09
480   Knut Lien Team Jipp Jipp   brutt 04:50:15
               
  Menn 40-44          
1 223   Morten Waage Omholt BUB Bergen   05:36:49 03:41:37
2 99   Espen Konglevoll BUB Bergen   05:41:19 03:41:38
3 134   Harald Blomvågnes BCK   06:07:47 03:56:04
4 485   Vidar Torstad Framo B.I.L.   07:29:50 04:33:10
403   Christian Hordvik Gjensidige   brutt 04:34:51
               
  Menn 45-49          
1 310   Sverre Solhaug IL Fri   05:41:41 03:41:36
2 217   Mogens D Høeg     05:52:39 03:47:05
3 36   Arild Bjørkheim Stanghelle   07:33:17 04:39:07
               
  Menn 50-54          
1 180   Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen Aker Kværner Bil   06:33:11 04:06:04
2 469   Rune Opstad BCK-Triatlon   06:40:48 04:09:42
3 487   Gunnar Alfheim Proanalysis BI   07:12:09 04:24:38
               
  Menn 65-69          
132   Harald Sel Bryne FIK   brutt 04:31:45
               
  Bergen Ultra NM 100 KM      
  Kvinner          
             
  Kvinner 35-39          
472   Merete Vågheim Tellevik Øystese IL   brutt 04:23:01
               
  Kvinner 40-44          
211   Margrethe Løgavlen Tønsberg FIK   Ikke møtt  
               
  Kvinner 45-49          
1 50   Sharon Braodwell SK Vidar   08:57:54 03:30:17
2 6   Edna Leikvoll BFG Fana   09:51:31 03:47:07
               
    Bergen Ultra NM 100 KM      
    Menn          
               
    Menn 20-34          
1 260   Per Olav Bøyum Syril   07:55:28 03:04:47
2 314   Tero Markus Päivärinne Spridon LLL   08:33:28 03:14:07
               
  Menn 35-39          
1 102   Frank Vagstad Spridon LLL   09:54:42 03:30:30
               
  Menn 40-44          
1 1   Helge Hafsås Olden IL   07:35:54 02:51:39
2 467   Runar Gilberg SK Vidar   07:57:39 03:04:47
3 318   Tim Victor Bennett SK Vidar   11:01:50 04:01:00
268   Ragnar Nygaard Spridon LLL   brutt 04:09:51
               
  Menn 45-49          
1 51   Atle Berntsen Lambertseter IF   09:28:22 03:32:49
2 23   Anders Tøsse Norodd   09:55:33 03:47:11
103   Frants Mohr Oslo Club   brutt 03:34:07
258   Per Gunnar Alfheim BFG Fana   brutt 03:36:54
477   Egil Skarpsno FIK Ren-Eng   Ikke møtt  
               
  Menn 50-54          
1 351   Willy Hamre BFG Fana   09:07:38 03:32:49
2 256   Per Audun Heskestad AKS-77   11:36:43 04:23:12
471   Olav Krakset Hakallestranda fil   brutt 03:14:07
               
  Menn 55-59          
1 300   Lars Chr. Dørum Spridon LLL   09:24:03 03:30:48
2 460   Olav Engen Ullensaker/kisa IL   10:09:27 03:52:15
3 93   Erik Nossum Oppegård IL   10:15:46 04:10:46
4 150   Inge Asbjørn Haugen Hornindal IL   10:58:17 04:17:24
               
  Menn 60-64          
317   Thore Kristensen Spridon LLL   10:29:05 03:52:22
Resultatliste funksjonærløpet 16.10.2008
11/2 maraton         Klasse
1 Frode Storvik Bønes IL/Kondis 06:06:00 03:59:25 M40-44
2 Morten Hauso BFG Fana 06:43:30 04:06:30 M45-49
           
           
Maraton          
1 Arne Otterstad Åsane 03:58:57   M35-39
2 Jan Ringheim Kondis 04:21:30   M50-54
3 Svein Zachariassen Kondis 04:20:01   M55-59
4 Steinar Esperås Varegg 03:50:30   M60-64
5 Arne Rognebakke StatoilHydro 04:42:35   M60-64
6 Hans-Jacob Berntsen Gular 05:21:57   M65-69
           
           
1/2 maraton          
1 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger BFG Fana 01:31:45   M20-34
2 Tore Trohaug Statoil Bil 01:56:26   M60-64
2 Harry Tunestveit IL Fri 01:56:26   M65-69
4 Atle Kolbeinsen T.I.F. Viking 01:56:51   M50-54
5 Ludvig Tennebekk Varegg 01:57:13   M55-59
6 Johs Slethaug   01:58:20   M65-69
7 Aksel?/span> Løvenholm BFG Fana 02:00:10   M65-69
8 Arne Tvedt BVKK 02:03:10   M65-69
9 Jan Lillemoen Hovding IL 02:03:51   M65-69
10 Steinar Øen Tertnes IL 02:10:09   M60-64
11 Øivind Olsen Odfjell SE 02:11:45   M60-64
Nike Air Max 2009 Nike Air Max 2010