Maraton kvinner
1 529 Hilde Solland Plassen K40-44 Haugesund Politi 03:22:04
2 544 Eliska Vrankova K20-34 03:25:45
3 530 Astrid Dahle K35-39 HIL 03:26:47
4 6 Edna Leikvoll K45-49 BFG Fana 03:29:54
5 9 Anne   Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana 04:12:34
Maraton menn
1 1 Helge Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL 03:02:57
2 524 Trond Inge?/span> Carlsen M45-49 Rustad IL 03:05:18
3 245 Ole Christian Laukli M40-44 BUB Bergen 03:09:37
4 421 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana 03:12:16
5 528 Ivar Kloster M45-49 GTI 03:19:47
6 47 Arvid Tangerås M55-59 Strandebarm IL 03:20:22
7 351 Willy Hamre M50-54 BFG Fana 03:20:25
8 154 Ivar Refsland M20-34 Heskestad 03:22:23
9 222 Morten Vestvik M40-44 03:29:28
10 106 Frode Storvik M40-44 Bønes IL/Kondis 03:29:53
11 134 Harald Blomvågnes M40-44 BCK Triathlon 03:31:29
12 217 Mogens D Høeg M45-49 03:32:44
13 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner M45-49 BCK Triathlon 03:33:36
14 242 Ole Forren M50-54 Ytre Snillfjord 03:35:33
15 526 Erik Kalleklev M35-39 BCK 03:38:15
16 478 Christian Schütz M20-34 DNM   03:43:05
17 71 Bjørn Skarveland M55-59 Kondis 03:46:53
18 535 Gunar Hugo Sanden M65-69 Flor?TIF 03:51:10
19 128 Hans Petter Sævereid M50-54 Bjerkreim Maratonklubb 03:52:25
20 469 Rune Opstad M50-54 BCK Triathlon 03:53:35
21 69 Bjørn Haukeland M45-49 Kondis 03:53:42
22 109 Geir Jensen M45-49 Kondis 03:53:43
23 541 Ole Jacob Taraldset M35-39 BCK Triathlon 03:58:49
24 180 Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil 03:59:09
25 337 Torstein Østevik M55-59 Klepp I.L. 04:01:45
26 20 Alf Gaupås M45-49 DNM Bergen 04:01:51
27 199 Leif Halleland M65-69 IL Klypetussen 04:03:38
28 286 Sigurd Lima M50-54 Gjesdal IL 04:06:15
29 428 Torbjørn Helland M20-34 04:06:22
30 498 Vidar Blåfjelldal M50-54 StatoilHydro Bil 04:06:37
31 418 Arne Nes M45-49 04:07:50
32 76 Bård Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL 04:09:03 11
33 248 Ove Hansen M45-49 BCK 04:11:13
34 132 Harald Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK 04:14:09
35 307 Svein Zachariassen M55-59 Kondis 04:14:20
36 487 Gunnar Alfheim M50-54 Proanalysis BI 04:21:15
37 305 Svein Rasmussen M50-54 04:24:10
38 167 Jarle Hammer M60-64 Fearnsport 04:26:20
39 393 Terje?/span> Litsheim M40-44 Sogndal IL 04:39:32
40 129 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M65-69 Gular 05:13:43
Halmaraton kvinner
1 225 Nancy Sommer K35-39 Varegg 01:30:02
2 117 Gro Jordalen K20-34 NTNUI 01:33:49
3 213 Marit Iden K45-49 Åsane CK 01:37:57
4 395 Inger Johanne Klokset K40-44 01:40:43
5 31 Anne Haugland Smaadal K45-49 Åsane CK 01:40:49
6 368 Randi Hernes Tvilde K20-34 Voss Friidrett 01:43:43
7 540 Randi Maria Skjelde K20-34 01:49:39
8 345 Turid Landsvik K50-54 BFG Fana 01:49:58
9 32 Anne Kjellstad K40-44 Kondis 02:00:36
10 218 Silje Andreassen K20-34 02:01:18
11 384 Hilde Matre K20-34 02:01:20
12 481 Bente Riverud K50-54 02:02:16
13 542 Kirsten Bendiksen K55-59 02:12:55
Halvmaraton menn
1 531 Svein Ove Risa M20-34 Undheim IL 01:13:14
2 12 Alemayehu Sitotaw M45-49 Varegg 01:13:34
3 533 Kjetil Dyrvik M40-44 Voss Friidrett 01:18:55
4 402 John Steinar Urne M40-44 ASK Friidett 01:19:37
5 267 Ragnar Mjelstad M60-64 Griegteam 01:20:27
6 419 Svein Reiersen M45-49 Ask-Friidrett 01:23:24
7 88 Egil Sørli M35-39 Statoil Mongstad 01:25:02
8 273 Roar Misje M40-44 Grieg Team 01:25:56
9 330 Tore Klanderud M40-44 BF Bil 01:26:34
10 102 Frank Vagstad M35-39 Spiridon Langløparlag 01:27:56
11 359 Øyvind Lillevik M55-59 Grieg Team 01:28:14
12 534 Rolf Sælen M50-54 Varegg I.L. 01:28:25
13 409 Hogne Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Sogn Multisport 01:28:52
14 532 Petter Rasmussen M35-39 BFG Fana 01:29:04
15 367 Tore Tvilde M55-59 Voss Friidrett 01:30:17
16 546 Sigve Ølfarnes M40-44 Stord 01:30:17
17 164 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M40-44 01:30:53
18 105 Frode Røsland M50-54 Grieg Team 01:31:02
19 537 Ronny Bertelsen M40-44 ASK Friidett 01:31:15
20 390 Skjalg Duesund M60-64 I.F. Klypetussen 01:31:28
21 223 Morten Waage Omholt M40-44 BUB Bergen 01:31:34
22 108 Geir Iden M45-49 Åsane CK 01:31:45
23 99 Espen Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen 01:32:20
24 264 Pål Eidsheim M40-44 HSI 01:32:53
25 64 Bjarte Boye M40-44 BUB Bergen 01:33:37
26 121 Gunnar Knudsen M45-49 Kondis 01:34:22
27 35 Arild Birkeland M55-59 Tide 01:34:24
28 27 Andreas Sumstad Arne M20-34 Sogn flersportlag 01:34:40
29 539 Tormod Bersaas M35-39 01:35:39
30 169 John Lindebotten M55-59 Bergens Tidende 01:35:53
31 104 Frode Johansen M35-39 01:37:00
32 120 Gunnar Iversen M55-59 Kondis 01:37:06
33 507 Øystein Dybdahl M45-49 Øystese IL 01:37:28
34 272 Roald Hjartåker M55-59 Kondis 01:37:39
35 319 Tolleiv Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team 01:40:03
36 191 Kåre Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL 01:40:44
37 358 Øystein Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Hydro B.I.L. 01:41:24
38 401 Harald Søviknes M20-34 ?/span> 01:41:33
39 518 Helge Haugsdal M35-39 BCK 01:41:45
40 519 Øyvind Andreassen M35-39 Fana 01:41:45
41 348 Victor Larsen M60-64 Stahl Heiser 01:42:05
42 274 Roald Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL 01:42:11
43 349 Wigard Nilsen M55-59 Haugesund I.L. 01:43:39
44 340 Trond Fuhr M45-49 Aker Kværner Bil 01:44:15
45 536 Harald Skjerping M40-44 01:44:23
46 527 Jan Fossberg M50-54 01:45:41
47 373 Hallgeir Vågenes M40-44 Åsane CK 01:46:09
48 379 Svein Thowsen M60-64 TIF Viking 01:46:31
49 525 Ørnulf Svan Amundsen M20-34 01:46:34
50 276 Robert Meyer M45-49 CSC BIL 01:48:32
51 263 Petter Tresselt M50-54 IL Bjørnar 01:48:46
52 115 Gorm Natlandsmyr M40-44 01:49:34
53 238 Ola-Hilmar Ervik M55-59 StatoilHydro Bil 01:50:04
54 391 Gunvald Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen 01:50:28
55 520 Per Verner Aase?/span> M55-59 Nera BIL 01:50:53
56 192 Kåre Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK 01:52:01
57 509 Dag   Roness M35-39 01:52:19
58 208 Magnus Ness M60-64 UBIL 01:52:30
59 138 Helge Henriksen M55-59 Sogndal 01:52:54
60 403 Christian Hordvik M40-44 Gjensidige 01:52:55
61 438 Georg Nonaas M45-49 Kondis 01:52:57
62 126 Hallstein Viken M35-39 01:53:35
63 196 Lars-Martin Hesll M60-64 KNA 01:53:54
64 543 Helge Hansen M40-44 01:53:54
65 327 Tor Hjelmeland M55-59 Bergen Brannvesen 01:53:55
66 160 Jan Arve Klungtveit M45-49 StatoilHydro Bil 01:54:36
67 505 Ivar Solheim M45-49 01:54:40
68 139 Helge Johnsen M40-44 01:54:49
69 153 Ivar Nordland M60-64 BFG Fana 01:55:38
70 521 Eigil Nødtvedt M55-59 Fjell kommune 01:57:25
71 517 Mads Bendiksen M20-34 01:57:36
72 383 Roald Meyer M45-49 Åsane CK 01:58:22
73 44 Arthur Lillefosse M60-64 SAS 01:58:52
74 89 Egil Trosvik M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 02:03:02
75 62 Bjarne Træland M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 02:10:19
76 172 Jon Arne Ulvøen M50-54 02:42:54
77 397 Kåre Sandal M60-64 Hordaveg BIL 02:44:58
Maraton kvinner klassedelt
1 544 Eliska Vrankova K20-34 03:25:45
1 530 Astrid Dahle K35-39 HIL 03:26:47
1 529 Hilde Solland Plassen K40-44 Haugesund Politi 03:22:04
2 9 Anne   Tvedt K40-44 BFG Fana 04:12:34
1 6 Edna Leikvoll K45-49 BFG Fana 03:29:54
Maraton menn klassedelt
1 421 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana 03:12:16
2 154 Ivar Refsland M20-34 Heskestad 03:22:23
3 478 Christian Schütz M20-34 DNM   03:43:05
4 428 Torbjørn Helland M20-34 04:06:22
1 526 Erik Kalleklev M35-39 BCK 03:38:15
2 541 Ole Jacob Taraldset M35-39 BCK Triathlon 03:58:49
1 1 Helge Hafsås M40-44 Olden IL 03:02:57
2 245 Ole Christian Laukli M40-44 BUB Bergen 03:09:37
3 222 Morten Vestvik M40-44 03:29:28
4 106 Frode Storvik M40-44 Bønes IL/Kondis 03:29:53
5 134 Harald Blomvågnes M40-44 BCK Triathlon 03:31:29
6 393 Terje?/span> Litsheim M40-44 Sogndal IL 04:39:32
1 524 Trond Inge?/span> Carlsen M45-49 Rustad IL 03:05:18
2 528 Ivar Kloster M45-49 GTI 03:19:47
3 217 Mogens D Høeg M45-49 03:32:44
4 163 Jan Wilhelm Werner M45-49 BCK Triathlon 03:33:36
5 69 Bjørn Haukeland M45-49 Kondis 03:53:42
6 109 Geir Jensen M45-49 Kondis 03:53:43
7 20 Alf Gaupås M45-49 DNM Bergen 04:01:51
8 418 Arne Nes M45-49 04:07:50
9 248 Ove Hansen M45-49 BCK 04:11:13
1 351 Willy Hamre M50-54 BFG Fana 03:20:25
2 242 Ole Forren M50-54 Ytre Snillfjord 03:35:33
3 128 Hans Petter Sævereid M50-54 Bjerkreim Maratonklubb 03:52:25
4 469 Rune Opstad M50-54 BCK Triathlon 03:53:35
5 180 Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen M50-54 Aker Kværner Bil 03:59:09
6 286 Sigurd Lima M50-54 Gjesdal IL 04:06:15
7 498 Vidar Blåfjelldal M50-54 StatoilHydro Bil 04:06:37
8 487 Gunnar Alfheim M50-54 Proanalysis BI 04:21:15
9 305 Svein Rasmussen M50-54 04:24:10
1 47 Arvid Tangerås M55-59 Strandebarm IL 03:20:22
2 71 Bjørn Skarveland M55-59 Kondis 03:46:53
3 337 Torstein Østevik M55-59 Klepp I.L. 04:01:45
4 307 Svein Zachariassen M55-59 Kondis 04:14:20
1 76 Bård Rødde M60-64 Lånke IL 04:09:03 11
2 167 Jarle Hammer M60-64 Fearnsport 04:26:20
1 535 Gunar Hugo Sanden M65-69 Flor?TIF 03:51:10
2 199 Leif Halleland M65-69 IL Klypetussen 04:03:38
3 132 Harald Sel M65-69 Bryne FIK 04:14:09
4 129 Hans-Jacob Berntsen M65-69 Gular 05:13:43
Halvmaraton kvinner klassedelt
1 117 Gro Jordalen K20-34 NTNUI 01:33:49
2 368 Randi Hernes Tvilde K20-34 Voss Friidrett 01:43:43
3 540 Randi Maria Skjelde K20-34 01:49:39
4 218 Silje Andreassen K20-34 02:01:18
5 384 Hilde Matre K20-34 02:01:20
1 225 Nancy Sommer K35-39 Varegg 01:30:02
1 395 Inger Johanne Klokset K40-44 01:40:43
2 32 Anne Kjellstad K40-44 Kondis 02:00:36
1 213 Marit Iden K45-49 Åsane CK 01:37:57
2 31 Anne Haugland Smaadal K45-49 Åsane CK 01:40:49
1 345 Turid Landsvik K50-54 BFG Fana 01:49:58
2 481 Bente Riverud K50-54 02:02:16
1 542 Kirsten Bendiksen K55-59 02:12:55
Halvmaraton menn klassedelt
1 531 Svein Ove Risa M20-34 Undheim IL 01:13:14
2 409 Hogne Lerøy Sataøen M20-34 Sogn Multisport 01:28:52
3 27 Andreas Sumstad Arne M20-34 Sogn flersportlag 01:34:40
4 401 Harald Søviknes M20-34 ?/span> 01:41:33
5 525 Ørnulf Svan Amundsen M20-34 01:46:34
6 517 Mads Bendiksen M20-34 01:57:36
1 88 Egil Sørli M35-39 Statoil Mongstad 01:25:02
2 102 Frank Vagstad M35-39 Spiridon Langløparlag 01:27:56
3 532 Petter Rasmussen M35-39 BFG Fana 01:29:04
4 539 Tormod Bersaas M35-39 01:35:39
5 104 Frode Johansen M35-39 01:37:00
6 518 Helge Haugsdal M35-39 BCK 01:41:45
7 519 Øyvind Andreassen M35-39 Fana 01:41:45
8 509 Dag   Roness M35-39 01:52:19
9 126 Hallstein Viken M35-39 01:53:35
1 533 Kjetil Dyrvik M40-44 Voss Friidrett 01:18:55
2 402 John Steinar Urne M40-44 ASK Friidett 01:19:37
3 273 Roar Misje M40-44 Grieg Team 01:25:56
4 330 Tore Klanderud M40-44 BF Bil 01:26:34
5 546 Sigve Ølfarnes M40-44 Stord 01:30:17
6 164 Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen M40-44 01:30:53
7 537 Ronny Bertelsen M40-44 ASK Friidett 01:31:15
8 223 Morten Waage Omholt M40-44 BUB Bergen 01:31:34
9 99 Espen Konglevoll M40-44 BUB Bergen 01:32:20
10 264 Pål Eidsheim M40-44 HSI 01:32:53
11 64 Bjarte Boye M40-44 BUB Bergen 01:33:37
12 536 Harald Skjerping M40-44 01:44:23
13 373 Hallgeir Vågenes M40-44 Åsane CK 01:46:09
14 115 Gorm Natlandsmyr M40-44 01:49:34
15 403 Christian Hordvik M40-44 Gjensidige 01:52:55
16 543 Helge Hansen M40-44 01:53:54
17 139 Helge Johnsen M40-44 01:54:49
1 12 Alemayehu Sitotaw M45-49 Varegg 01:13:34
2 419 Svein Reiersen M45-49 Ask-Friidrett 01:23:24
3 108 Geir Iden M45-49 Åsane CK 01:31:45
4 121 Gunnar Knudsen M45-49 Kondis 01:34:22
5 507 Øystein Dybdahl M45-49 Øystese IL 01:37:28
6 340 Trond Fuhr M45-49 Aker Kværner Bil 01:44:15
7 276 Robert Meyer M45-49 CSC BIL 01:48:32
8 438 Georg Nonaas M45-49 Kondis 01:52:57
9 160 Jan Arve Klungtveit M45-49 StatoilHydro Bil 01:54:36
10 505 Ivar Solheim M45-49 01:54:40
11 383 Roald Meyer M45-49 Åsane CK 01:58:22
1 534 Rolf Sælen M50-54 Varegg I.L. 01:28:25
2 105 Frode Røsland M50-54 Grieg Team 01:31:02
3 319 Tolleiv Haugland M50-54 Grieg Team 01:40:03
4 191 Kåre Gunnarskog M50-54 Nera BIL 01:40:44
5 358 Øystein Austrheim M50-54 Statoil Hydro B.I.L. 01:41:24
6 527 Jan Fossberg M50-54 01:45:41
7 263 Petter Tresselt M50-54 IL Bjørnar 01:48:46
8 172 Jon Arne Ulvøen M50-54 02:42:54
1 359 Øyvind Lillevik M55-59 Grieg Team 01:28:14
2 367 Tore Tvilde M55-59 Voss Friidrett 01:30:17
3 35 Arild Birkeland M55-59 Tide 01:34:24
4 169 John Lindebotten M55-59 Bergens Tidende 01:35:53
5 120 Gunnar Iversen M55-59 Kondis 01:37:06
6 272 Roald Hjartåker M55-59 Kondis 01:37:39
7 274 Roald Gulbrandsøy M55-59 Hordaveg BIL 01:42:11
8 349 Wigard Nilsen M55-59 Haugesund I.L. 01:43:39
9 238 Ola-Hilmar Ervik M55-59 StatoilHydro Bil 01:50:04
10 520 Per Verner Aase?/span> M55-59 Nera BIL 01:50:53
11 192 Kåre Kalsaas M55-59 Åsane CK 01:52:01
12 138 Helge Henriksen M55-59 Sogndal 01:52:54
13 327 Tor Hjelmeland M55-59 Bergen Brannvesen 01:53:55
14 521 Eigil Nødtvedt M55-59 Fjell kommune 01:57:25
15 89 Egil Trosvik M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 02:03:02
16 62 Bjarne Træland M55-59 StatoilHydro BIL 02:10:19
1 267 Ragnar Mjelstad M60-64 Griegteam 01:20:27
2 390 Skjalg Duesund M60-64 I.F. Klypetussen 01:31:28
3 348 Victor Larsen M60-64 Stahl Heiser 01:42:05
4 379 Svein Thowsen M60-64 TIF Viking 01:46:31
5 208 Magnus Ness M60-64 UBIL 01:52:30
6 196 Lars-Martin Hesll M60-64 KNA 01:53:54
7 153 Ivar Nordland M60-64 BFG Fana 01:55:38
8 44 Arthur Lillefosse M60-64 SAS 01:58:52
9 397 Kåre Sandal M60-64 Hordaveg BIL 02:44:58
1 391 Gunvald Gundersen M65-69 I.F. Klypetussen 01:50:28
Funksjonærløp 4.12.2008
Halvmaraton
    346 Turid Lid K65-69 Øystese IL   02:13:20  
    399 Ove Borge M40-44 BCK Triathlon   01:31:42  
    57 Bjarne Boge M45-49 Eidfjord   01:27:25  
    52 Atle Kolbeinsen M50-54 DnBNor Nor   01:43:00  
    158 Jan Ringheim M50-54 Kondis   02:29:35  
    136 Harry Tunestveit M65-69 IL Fri   01:56:50  
    157 Jan Lillemoen M65-69 Hovding IL   02:01:25  
    19 Aksel?/span> Løvenholm M65-69 BFG Fana   02:02:15  
    170 Johs Slethaug M65-69   02:02:15  
    372 Arne Tvedt M65-69 BVKK   02:29:35  
 
  Maraton  
 
    221 Morten Hauso M45-49 BFG Fana   03:56:46  
    310 Sverre?/span> Solhaug M45-49 IF Fri   03:58:56  
    291 Steinar Esperås M60-64 Varegg   03:58:56  
    40 Arne Rognebakke M60-64 StatoilHydro   04:41:24  
 
  Jernmansløpet  
 
    421 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger M20-34 BFG Fana   05:15:23 03:18:42
    163 Jan Wilhelm Werner M45-49 BCK Triathlon   06:05:45 03:50:36
Air Max 87 Air Max 89