Maraton kvinner 1/4 Maraton Halvmaraton 3/4 maraton Maraton
K40-44
1 Anne   Tvedt 9 BFG Fana 01:00:06 02:03:27 03:13:29 04:20:53
K45-49
1 Edna Leikvoll 6 BFG Fana 00:52:22 01:46:25 02:43:20 03:40:57
2 Bibbi Misje 55 BCK 00:59:02 02:00:20 03:06:31 04:15:11
K55-59
1 Turid Landsvik 345 BFG Fana 01:01:26 02:05:23 03:17:04 04:32:35
K65-69
1 Vera Nystad 464 Søgne IL 00:54:10 01:49:05 02:47:17 03:47:29
Maraton menn
M20-34
1 Gudmund Snilstveit 796 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:40:37 01:22:05 02:09:36 02:58:31
2 Odd Arne Engesæter 689 Team Mamma 00:41:07 01:22:05 02:17:05 03:11:53
M35-39
1 Peter Tubaas 261 ABB-Stord 00:44:06 01:30:21 02:19:53 03:09:30
2 Per Olav Bøyum 260 Syril 00:43:59 01:28:48 02:21:26 03:11:07
3 Arne Otterstad 39 Åsane 00:53:40 01:44:39 02:39:01 03:33:11
4 Jan Kristian Stordrange 567 00:52:21 01:44:20 02:40:21 03:38:02
5 Nathan Bunting 785 00:57:43 01:57:41 03:00:05 04:06:43
6 Christen Skjerven 596 Team Alvøen BIL 01:01:25 02:04:28 03:13:09 04:17:49
7 Torbjørn Helland 428 Åsane CK 00:57:41 01:58:51 03:09:36 04:31:26
M40-44
1 Helge Hafsås 1 Olden IL 00:38:39 01:18:50 02:01:48 02:45:00
2 John Steinar Urne 402 ASK Friidett 00:43:35 01:27:33 02:12:07 02:56:53
3 Frode Johansen 104 00:47:57 01:35:32 02:25:17 03:14:45
4 Bjørn Hope 789 Ordsiden.no 00:54:56 01:51:16 02:49:34 03:49:36
5 Gunnar Lorens Lien 593 Nera Bil 00:56:45 01:54:51 02:56:45 04:03:59
M45-49
1 Frode Storvik 106 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:54:30 01:49:03 02:45:40 03:42:06
2 Bjarte Boye 64 BUB Bergen 00:52:55 01:48:43 02:46:59 03:44:52
3 Bjørn Haukeland 69 Kondis 00:54:58 01:50:10 02:47:04 03:45:04
4 Gunnar Nordb?/td> 489 Flekkefjord Elektro 00:51:57 01:46:36 02:47:03 03:50:50
5 Morten Vestvik 222 Nordea Bank 00:50:31 01:43:01 02:42:58 03:56:17
6 Arnfinn Rønneberg 587 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:53:14 01:50:09 02:51:45 03:56:38
7 Sverre Solhaug 310 IL Fri 00:56:27 01:55:17 02:57:12 03:59:14
8 Geir-Erik Myhrvold 555 Team Alvøen BIL 01:01:18 02:04:28 03:13:07 04:17:49
9 Geir Jensen 109 Kondis 00:56:37 01:57:12 03:04:53 04:18:51
M50-54
1 Anders Hansen 787 00:54:48 01:49:35 02:42:44 03:32:51
2 Willy Hamre 351 BFG Fana 00:51:02 01:43:57 02:39:26 03:36:49
3 Morten Hauso 221 BFG Fana 00:54:53 01:51:15 02:51:02 03:54:01
4 Alf Gaupås 20 DNM Bergen 00:56:22 01:55:18 02:57:34 04:04:45
5 Kjell?/span> Kandal Hansen 180 Aker Kværner Bil 00:56:44 01:57:00 02:59:49 04:06:50
6 Ove Hansen 248 BCK 00:59:00 02:00:14 03:06:08 04:12:50
7 Svein Rasmussen 305 00:58:47 01:59:19 03:04:59 04:15:24
8 Trond?/span> Karlsen 411 Hordaveg BIL 01:01:15 02:04:44 03:11:29 04:19:09
M55-59
1 Inge Asbjørn Haugen 150 Hornindal IL 00:54:47 01:50:11 02:49:38 03:46:18
2 Roald Gulbrandsøy 274 Hordaveg BIL 01:01:16 02:04:44 03:11:30 04:19:25
M60-64
1 Bjørn Skarveland 71 Kondis 00:54:23 01:51:19 02:54:00 03:57:23
2 Bård Rødde 76 Lånke IL 00:59:10 02:00:12 03:06:18 04:13:44
3 Georg Vikshåland 112 Hydro Karmøy BIL 00:58:08 01:58:04 03:03:27 04:14:54
4 Torstein Østevik 337 Klepp I.L. 01:00:40 02:01:51 03:11:55 04:21:59
5 Jostein Pederen 797 01:03:46 02:10:19 03:25:12 04:45:31
6 Arvid Ljosdal 45 Tonstad IL 01:16:57 02:35:04 04:02:51 05:35:16
M65-69
1 Victor Larsen 348 Stahl Heiser 00:54:22 01:49:44 02:54:01 03:56:53
2 Harald Sel 132 Bryne FIK 01:08:04 02:15:05 03:23:09 04:29:58
3 Leif Halleland 199 I.F. Klypetussen 01:08:03 02:15:04 03:24:55 04:43:13
4 Kjell?/span> Folles?/td> 179 Hordaveg BIL 01:08:55 02:19:22 03:48:13 05:22:41
Ukjent
1 Torbjørn Johnsen 786 01:01:48 02:10:36 03:28:19 04:45:10
Halvmaraton kvinner
K20-34
1 Kristin Blomberg Pedersen 791 Ernst & Young BIL?/span> 01:01:20 02:01:29
2 Nathalie Puaschitz 448 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:55:59 02:04:12
K35-39
1 Alexandra Bristol 792 Ernst & Young BIL?/span> 01:01:31 02:01:46
2 Hilde?/span> Myrvold 798 ACK 01:01:08 02:08:30
K40-44
1 Inger Johanne Klokset 395 Euroskilt AS 00:53:27 01:47:27
2 Annhild Oma 439 Strandebarm IL 01:01:30 02:07:55
3 Trude Færevåg 25 01:12:52 02:21:58
4 Grete Nordanger Brandsdal 441 Team T. 01:12:52 02:21:58
5 Kristine Vikanes 350 01:12:52 02:21:58
6 Marianne Pisani 793 01:06:48 02:27:52
K45-49
1 Marit Iden 213 Åsane CK 00:50:33 01:41:42
2 Turid Leivestad Fossberg 592 01:02:27 02:11:27
K50-54
1 Kristine Thorsen 683 01:00:14 02:04:41
K65-69
1 Turid Lid 346 Øystese IL 01:04:54 02:10:59
Halvmaraton menn
M15-19
1 Espen Joensen 572 IL Fri 00:38:38 01:17:41
2 Kristian Vikne 570 00:42:52 01:26:03
3 Mikal Iden 803 Åsane CK 00:44:29 01:28:38
4 Jan-Eivind Holsen 690 00:46:32 01:31:51
M20-34
1 Trygve Andersen 513 Asplan 00:43:31 01:26:30
2 Bjørn Tore K. Taranger 421 BFG Fana 00:45:15 01:32:55
3 Henrik Trumpy 672 00:45:16 01:33:19
4 Andreas Sumstad Arne 27 Vik IL 00:50:04 01:38:11
5 Steffen Mjøs 669 Kondis 00:49:37 01:39:31
6 Heliodor Rawski 728 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:55:58 02:04:13
M35-39
1 Roar Pedersen 675 Fitjar IL 00:44:58 01:31:15
2 Øyvind Lohmann 771 00:45:40 01:31:23
3 Sturla Binder 781 00:49:45 01:40:56
4 Frank Vagstad 102 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:47:49 01:41:05
5 Håvard Nordborg 766 00:57:49 01:50:07
6 Ståle Bjørgo 778 Fjellgeitene.no 00:56:02 01:52:20
7 Lars Engeli 794 Fjellgeitene.no 00:56:06 01:54:51
8 Kim K. Johannessen 795 Åsane CK 01:00:44 01:59:30
9 Thomas R. Lee 802 00:59:03 02:02:30
10 Ove Landro 249 01:02:42 02:05:18
M40-44
1 Egil Sørli 88 Statoil Mongstad B.I.L 00:41:07 01:21:52
2 Tore Klanderud 330 BF Bil 00:44:17 01:28:07
3 Ove Chr. Borge 399 Bergen Triathlon Club 00:45:01 01:30:50
4 Øyvind Litland 760 Mjøsdalen IL 00:47:46 01:38:12
5 Maarten Boting 224 Åsane CK 00:48:26 01:40:42
6 Morten Waage Omholt 223 BUB Bergen 00:52:20 01:44:36
7 Espen Konglevoll 99 BUB Bergen 00:52:21 01:44:37
8 Ivan Farestvedt 564 Åsane CK 00:53:52 01:50:04
9 Gorm Natlandsmyr 115 00:54:14 01:50:22
10 Lars Erik Løvaas 801 00:59:05 02:00:34
11 Lars?/span> Angell 799 Trygg Vesta Bil 00:58:49 02:09:09
M45-49
1 Roar Misje 273 Grieg Team 00:44:31 01:28:33
2 Carl Petter Martinsen 78 BFG Fana 00:44:46 01:30:57
3 Ronny Bertelsen 537 ASK Friidett 00:46:20 01:33:43
4 Håkon Tangenes 149 Åsane CK 00:48:38 01:35:08
5 Geir Iden 108 Åsane CK 00:48:38 01:35:59
6 Jan Terje Nordtveit 800 ATEA Bil 00:52:27 01:46:14
7 Knut-Roger Sivertsen 581 Åsane CK 00:54:12 01:49:20
8 Helge Johnsen 139 00:56:21 01:57:58
9 Jan Arve Klungtveit 160 StatoilHydro BIL 00:59:02 01:58:16
10 Trond Larsen 459 00:58:39 01:58:55
11 Øyvind Hage 755 01:01:29 02:04:30
12 Arne Johan Ibsen 465 Kondis 01:06:15 02:18:38
M50-54
1 Frode Røsland 105 Grieg Team 00:46:05 01:33:01
2 Tommy Sævareid 549 Kondis 00:48:03 01:36:56
3 Arild Austrheim 34 StatoilHydro BIL 00:48:46 01:42:39
4 Tolleiv Haugland 319 Grieg Team 00:51:34 01:42:46
5 Atle Kolbeinsen 49 BFG Fana 00:51:02 01:43:25
6 Robert Meyer 276 CSC BIL 00:52:32 01:44:07
7 Øystein Austrheim 358 Statoil Hydro B.I.L. 00:53:26 01:45:32
8 Tom Bagaas 320 Kondis 00:51:08 01:45:38
9 Øyvind Korneliussen 551 Åsane CK 00:52:23 01:48:36
10 Frank Fylling 575 00:57:48 01:52:43
11 Ove Fotland 253 BPI 00:54:52 01:52:54
12 John Arne Grinde 552 BCK 00:57:37 02:01:50
13 Arild Bjørkheim 36 Stanghelle 01:01:02 02:07:48
M55-59
1 Håkon Vab?/td> 763 Statoil Bil 00:53:26 01:44:17
2 Per Verner Aase?/span> 520 Nera BIL 00:59:12 01:58:28
3 Egil Trosvik 89 StatoilHydro BIL 01:08:55 02:18:50
4 Øystein Andersen 580 BVKK 01:17:19 02:49:19
M60-64
1 Øyvind Lillevik 359 Grieg Team 00:44:55 01:31:40
2 Ragnar Mjelstad 267 Grieg Team 00:50:25 01:39:29
3 John Lindebotten 169 Bergens Tidende 00:53:15 01:45:52
4 Ola-Hilmar Ervik 238 StatoilHydro BIL 00:57:42 01:57:20
5 Magnus Ness 208 UBIL 00:59:30 02:01:06
6 Stein H. Johannessen 590 01:01:30 02:01:26
M65-69
1 Gunvald Gundersen 391 I.F. Klypetussen 00:54:22 01:50:28
2 Johs Slethaug 170 Hovding IL 01:02:41 02:05:18
Nike Air Max 95 Nike Air Max 180